Contributor Andy Baylor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Musician

Performer

Actor

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Campion Decent - Dramaturg

Tanya Goldberg - Adaptor, Director

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Bojana Novakovic - Adaptor, Performer

Tim Rogers - Composer, Performer

Dan Witton - Performer

Lou Bennett - Actor

Richard Frankland - Writer, Poet, Songwriter, Musician

  • Hearts Full of Rust, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 2010
  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Peter Rotumah - Musician, Vocalist, Actor

James Beck - Musician

Chris Berkman - Designer

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Graeme Blundell - Director

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Tim Coldwell - Musician

Terry Darmody - Musician

Claire Dobbin - Costume Designer

Peter Docker - Actor

Dori Dragon - Technical Director

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Elizabeth Drake - Musician

Des Fitzgerald - Actor

Laurel Frank - Lighting Operator

Richard J. Frankland - Writer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Max Gillies - Actor, Director

Ponch Hawkes - Lighting Operator, Photographer

Lynn Healy - Sound Designer

Graeme Isaac - Composer

Andrea James - Dramaturg, Director

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Aurora Kurth - Musician

Wilfred Last - Actor

Robyne Latham - Set Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Gary Luke - Lighting Designer

Harry Lye - Musician

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Lisa Maza - Actor

Jens Milbret - Lighting Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Lorraine Milne - Musical Director

Rod Moore - Actor

Brendan Murray - Actor

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

Andrew O'Grady - Musician

Barry Oakley - Playwright

Howard Parkinson - Actor

Lisa Parris - Production Manager

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Bernadette Schwerdt - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

John Smythe - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor, Composer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Operator

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Jenny Walsh - Costume Designer

Monica Weightman - Musician

Shiralee Williams-Hood - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Griffin Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

Merrigong Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

Ride On Theatre

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

HotHouse Theatre

La Mama

Australian Performing Group

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

The Myer Foundation

Resources
Identifier 231381