Organisation Athens and Epidaurus Festival
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
Festival d'Athènes et Épidaure
Address [Unknown] Greece
Website http://www.greekfestival.gr/en/
Functions Other
Notes The “Hellenic Festival” is a limited company established in 1998 for the organisation of music, theatre, and other cultural events, the publication and distribution of periodicals, books and other types of publications, and the creation of audiovisual material for the promotion of its events.
Events

Bonlieu Scene nationale Annecy

Festival d'Avignon

German Missions in Australia

Goethe Institut

Hebbel Theater

Rimini Protokoll

SBS

Steirischer Herbst Festival

Sydney Festival

The University of Sydney

Zip Instant Boiling Water

Zurcher Theater Spektakel

Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Stefan Kaegi - Director

Organisation Identifier 36838