Contributor David Underwood
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Stage Director

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Denise Nenke - Dancer

Peter Riley - Production Manager, Lighting Operator

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Janet Manser - Dancer

Christine Marchant - Dancer

James McArdle - Dancer, Set Designer

Glyn McKelvie - Lighting Designer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Yvonne Riley - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Riva Snashall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Nancy Auckland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

Yvonne Brisley - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

John Hocking - Lighting Designer

Sylvia Kinder - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Producer, Designer

Monica Lindford - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

William Mitchell - Sound Designer

Wendy Moyle - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Helen Robinson - Dancer

Julie Skarstrom - Dancer

Elizabeth Speck - Dancer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Elizabeth Arthur - Dancer

Peter Barnes - Lighting Designer

Andrew Batten - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Sharon Betty - Dancer

Stephen Birnie - Designer

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Melissa Braithwaite - Dancer

Vida Brazauskas - Dancer

David Brubeck - Composer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Simone Clifford - Dancer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Fred Cox - Technical Director

Robert Crouch - Dancer

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Jillian Eve - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Walter Gore - Choreographer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Alison Holder - Pianist

Andrée Howard - Choreographer

Reg Hurst - Dancer

Pamela Huxtable - Dancer

Diana Kelly - Dancer

Chrisa Keramidas - Dancer

Susan Ladyman - Dancer

Carina Lamont - Dancer

Sheila Lang - Ballet Master/Mistress

Frank Leonard - Dancer

Max Lockwood - Various

Maxine Lockwood - Dancer

Marika Lontis - Dancer

Marika Lontist - Dancer

Gail Martin - Dancer

Alduiuo Mazzone - Dancer

Andrew McGuiness - Dancer

Anne McKinnon - Dancer

Bronwyn Mengerson - Dancer

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Linda Muller - Dancer

Joanna Munday - Dancer

Christine Murray - Dancer

Bruce Nenke - Various

Sylvia Newett - Dancer

Kris Nichols - Dancer

Maurice Noack - Dancer

John Nobbs - Dancer

Charles Nokes - Lighting Designer

Mike Oldfield - Composer

William Pepper - Dancer

Noela Perfect - Choreographer

Nola Perfect - Choreographer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

Lana Propose - Dancer

Ron Radford - Set Designer

Ariel Ramirez - Composer

Phillip Reeve - Lighting Operator

Kevin Roberts - Stage Director

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Carole Robinson - Dancer

Michael Rogowski - Dancer

Paul Rogowski - Dancer

Dave Sainsbury - Lighting Designer

Leonie Sanders - Dancer

Sally Savage - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

John Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Artistic Director

Allan Skarstrom - Stage Manager

Frances Slattery - Choreographer

Anthony Smith - Dancer

Colin Snashall - Various

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Kay Thompson - Dancer

Sue Thompson - Dancer

Suzanne Thompson - Dancer

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Belinda Wisbey - Dancer

Hilary Witt - Dancer

Carole Woodhouse - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The Beatles Live

Identifier 438893