Contributor Katherine Packwood
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Makeely Clarke - Dancer

Angelina Emanuele - Dancer, Choreographer

Maria Fischer - Dancer

Tania Adam - Dancer

Susan Agostini - Dancer

Katherine Allan - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Alixandra Ayton - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

David Barnett - Dancer

Catherine Barry - Dancer

Janine Barry - Dancer

Tania Beaumaris - Dancer

Katrina Bilney - Dancer

Cecilia Borda - Stage Manager

Johannes Brahms - Composer

Gayle Brindle - Dancer

Adrienne Brown - Dancer

Carolyn Brown - Dancer

Jo Buchhorn - Production Manager

Annie Burbrook - Choreographer

Anita Butler - Chorus

Jodie Carey - Dancer

Rebecca Carpenter - Chorus

Denise Cassidy - Actor

Rachael Cassidy - Actor

Anne Church - Costume Designer

Mandi Clayfield - Dancer

Debbie Clements - Dancer

Jim Coogan - Set Designer

Derek Cooper - Lighting Designer

Teresa Crichton - Actor

Tricia Crichton - Actor

Roald Dahl - Author

Alby Daminato - Actor

Anakin Daniel - Dancer

Sharon Davies - Dancer

Angela Deegan - Choreographer

Tania Difevo - Dancer

Phyllis Diprose - Actor

Kim Doudy - Dancer

Gil Douglas - Dancer

Kathy Driscoll - Dancer

Jane Duncan - Dancer

Jacqui Edson - Dancer

Linda Ellis - Actor

Katrina Elsdon - Dancer

Brant Eustice - Actor

Annette Evans - Dancer

Kendall Geisler - Dancer

Rita Gentilcore - Chorus

Alison Gill - Dancer

Phillip Gillman - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

Peter Goers - Presenter

Sandra Gordon - Choreographer

Rebecca Gregg - Dancer

Sheree Gunn - Dancer

Trisha Gunn - Dancer

Michelle Haldane - Dancer

Leigh Hall - Dancer

Rachel Healy - Chorus

Jack Higham - Actor

Nigel Hodgson - Dancer

Elice Hosch - Dancer

Leah Humphries - Dancer

Sonia Hurst - Dancer

Matthew Jackson - Dancer

Julian James - Chorus

Timothy Janenko - Chorus

Alex Jankowsky - Dancer

Christopher Jeitner - Dancer

David Julian - Composer

Kaye Kenefick - Choreographer

Belinda Kerr - Dancer

Robyn Lancashire - Dancer

Bradford Leeon - Dancer

Raymond Lewis - Choreographer

Phil Liddicoat - Lighting Designer

Christos Linou - Dancer

Nicolette Little - Dancer

Kelly-Jo Longshaw - Dancer

Bruce MacArthur - Dancer

Julia Mackie - Chorus

Taras Majber - Dancer

Tracey Marks - Chorus

Karen Mason - Dancer

Steve Mather - Actor

Kristen Messenger - Chorus

Gillian Millard - Choreographer

Jane Miller - Dancer

Ennio Morricone - Composer

Wendy Moyle - Choreographer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Sarah Jane Munnski - Dancer

Belinda Napier - Dancer

Josephine Narni - Dancer

Andrew Nemeth - Chorus

Trisha Nicolls - Dancer

Cate O'Brien - Dancer

Tracy Ogle - Dancer

Michael Olatunji - Composer

Teri Oliver - Dancer

Anthony Paterson - Dancer

Karen Pegler - Dancer

Gordon Phillips - Composer

Nicole Phillips - Chorus

Carl Plaisted - Dancer

Joanna Priest - Choreographer

Monique Prowse - Dancer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Rex Reid - Choreographer

Michael Robertson - Chorus

David Roche - Choreographer

Simi Roche - Choreographer

Mathew Roland Bergan - Choreographer, Dancer

Sally-Anne Russell - Chorus

Nick Sabel - Dancer

Tobin Saunders - Dancer

Liesl Sawyer - Dancer

George Scheel - Musical Director

Michael Scheid - Actor

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

Richard Seidel - Dancer

Cheryl Simpson - Dancer

Rebecca Sloan - Dancer

Jacqui Smith - Dancer

Natalie Smith - Dancer

Kevin Soper - Lighting Operator

Anna Sortini - Stage Manager

Bree Taylor - Dancer

Suzi Thonder - Dancer

Julie Thorne - Dancer

Maree Tomasetti - Director

Joanne Trandafil - Dancer

Tracey Trewick - Dancer

Kenneth Venus - Dancer

Carmel Vistoli - Actor, Choreographer

Joelle Vita - Dancer

Susan Walsh - Dancer

William Walton - Composer

Bridget Waters - Dancer

Lainie Watson - Dancer

Mark Watson - Dancer

Annabel Welch - Dancer

Belinda Whitehorn - Dancer

Karen Wilks - Dancer

Simone Zecevich - Dancer

Centre for the Performing Arts

Champagne Fairs

Performing Arts Collection of South Australia

South Australian Children's Ballet Company

The Bunyip Children's Theatre of SA

Identifier 435123