Contributor Robyn Pettigrew
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Andrew Bleby - Actor, Scriptwriter, Lyricist

Rob Brookman - Actor, Lyricist, Scriptwriter

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Conway - Actor, Scriptwriter

Sarah Forbes - Production Manager, Mask Maker

Jeanne Hurrell - Scriptwriter, Actor, Stage Manager, Publicist

Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Actor

Angela Smith - Musical Arranger, Songwriter, Composer, Actor

Sue Averay - Technical Director, Actor

Peter Barnes - Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Dave Barry - Scriptwriter, Actor

Phillip Broderick - Actor, Scriptwriter

Ian Castenetto - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Jim Davidson - Actor

Helen Fulcher - Actor

Matthew Goode - Assistant Stage Manager, Dancer

Gary Gumpl - Actor

Adrian Hann - Assistant Musical Director, Composer, Designer

Brenton Hann - Scriptwriter, Playwright

Ben Harris - Actor

Alan Holy - Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Gabe Kelly - Actor

Jane Lewis - Actor

Len Lindon - Creator, Playwright, Lyricist, Director

Jon Lister - Actor, Scriptwriter

Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer

Jo Moore - Actor

Richard Potter - Scriptwriter, Actor

Tim Potter - Sound Designer, Actor

Dave Robertson - Songwriter, Composer

Brendan Ryan - Actor

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Bill Shoubridge - Scriptwriter, Actor

Janet Spooner - Actor

Chris Swaine - Musician, Scriptwriter

Jill Thomas - Publicist, Various

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

Brigette Allan - Dancer

Graeme Anderson - Dancer

Keith Anderson - Properties Master

David Andrews - Actor

Wayne Anthoney - Scriptwriter

John Arkinstall - Set and/or Property Maker

Madelaine Arnold - Costume Assistant

Lynne Ashby - Actor

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Soffia Aslanidis - Dancer

Rowena Atkinson - Costume Designer

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Robert Averay - Lighting Designer

Sally Balfour - Choreographer

Jim Barbour - Set and/or Property Maker

Pamela Barnett - Dancer

Rob Bath - Playwright

George Batzavalis - Dancer

John Batzavalis - Dancer

Jack Beards - Set and/or Property Maker

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator

Georgina Benny - Dancer

Hector Berlioz - Composer

Michelle Berry - Dancer

Gerry Billings - Actor

Alan Blacksburne - Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Bonifant - Dancer

Bart Bother - Scriptwriter

John Bradson - Musician

Catherine Briggs - Dancer

Vida Brindley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Bruce - Dancer

Daryl Bubner - Various

Don Byrne - Sound Designer

Steve Byrne - Musician

Rob Carthew - Assistant Designer

Mary Caton - Dancer

John Chylinski - Actor

Dave Clifford - Musician

David Clifford - Actor

Rosemary Colmer - Properties Master

Vivian Colmer - Actor

Christine Courtney - Choreographer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Dave Cowley - Production Supervisor

Greg Crane - Lighting Operator

Michelle Crowder - Dancer

Dave Cummings - Assistant Designer

Guy Cundell - Scriptwriter

Ian Dalwood - Sound Designer

Angela Davis - Actor

Mick Davis - Stage Manager

Dawn de Vere - Publicist

Cheryl Dean - Designer

Peter Deane - Musician

Anne Demidowicz - Actor

Tony Dickson - Actor

Susan Ditter - Stage Manager

Suzanne Donaghy - Dancer

Graham Eimes - Magician

Grant Elliott - Scriptwriter

Greg Elliott - Actor

Dianne Emery - Costume Assistant

Deej Eszenyi - Actor

Dymphna Eszenyi - Actor

Maxine Ewart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker

Deborah Fairlie - Dancer

Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Finch - Actor

Geoff Fisher - Photographer

Kent Fisk - Musician

Tracy Flaxman - Dancer

Tania Ford - Dancer

Sally Fowler - Various

Susan Fowler - Publicist

Malcolm Fox - Musical Arranger, Conductor, Orchestral Leader

Oliver Frank - Photographer

Marita Fraser - Dancer

Alexandra Frost - Dancer

Bob Fudge - Musician

Rennie Gay - Costume Designer

Lisa Gazzola - Dancer

Rob George - Scriptwriter

Rick Gerner - Musical Director

Paula Giammoana - Dancer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Kerryn Goldsworthy - Actor

Kim Goldsworthy - Actor

Kym Goldsworthy - Music and Lyrics, Actor

Danielle Gracannin - Dancer

Adrian Graves - Production Manager

Marilyn Gunnyon - Costume Designer

Sue Hackett - Musician

Dave Hall - Musician

Allegra Halliday - Dancer

Melissa Halloran - Dancer

Mark Hamilton - Publicist

Marissa Han - Dancer

Patricia Hancock - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Nicole Hartley - Dancer

Sonia Harvy - Dancer

Margaret Hender - Musician

Ian Henschke - Actor

Colin Herring - Actor

Robyn Hicks - Actor

Bernadette Hiskey - Dancer

Mathew Hiskey - Dancer

Vivienne Ho - Dancer

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Billy Hogben - Dancer

Pam Homer - Actor

John Hope - Actor

Mary-Lou Hughes - Dancer

Sally Inglis - Dancer

Derek Jackson - Stage Manager

Michael Jacobs - Actor

Mike Jacobs - Scriptwriter

Warren Jarrett - Various

Helen Jasinski - Actor

Nicholas Jose - Scriptwriter

Kathy Keech - Choreographer

Deborah Kelly - Dancer

Bruce King - Scriptwriter

G Kirroff - Various

Voula Kountouris - Dancer

Beth Kriewaldt - Actor

Vee Laughton - Front of House

Sally Lee - Assistant Designer

Annette LeMay - Dancer

Tolly Lewan - Musician

Raymond Lewis - Dancer

Robyn Lewis - Various

Leonard Lindon - Director

Alexander Litt - Lighting Operator

Tim Lloyd - Actor

Phil Lock - Actor

Kevin Lockett - Musician

Mardi MacConnachie - Dancer

Ian Macdonald - Musical Director

Ian S MacDonald - Musician

Paul Makin - Various

Rob Mara - Musician

Winnie Margrett - Actor

Jo Mason - Scriptwriter

Peter Matech - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Matej - Lighting Operator

Del McCoy - Scriptwriter

John McGowan - Scriptwriter

Gavin McNeil - Set and/or Property Maker

Royce Messenger - Actor

Samara Miller - Dancer

Catherine Mobley - Dancer

Laurinda Montague - Dancer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Liz Moran - Costume Assistant

Peter Nankerville - Assistant Designer

John Nelson - Assistant Designer

John Nobbs - Actor

Sarah Nunn - Dancer

Anne O'Brien - Actor

Rosemary O'Grady - Various

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Eric Oberson - Dancer

Brian Osborne - Dancer

Jill Pascoe - Actor

Eva Pavlik - Dancer

Mark Pearson - Publicist

Kate Perkins - Actor

Mark Peters - Stage Manager

Lindy Philpot - Costume Assistant

Katrina Pickering - Dancer

Denise Porter - Dancer

Michael Porter - Dancer

Michelle Porter - Dancer

Sarah Portway - Actor

Caroline Powell - Costume Designer

Lindy Powell - Scriptwriter

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

John Prizibilla - Scriptwriter

Coni Pyrlis - Dancer

Dina Pyrlis - Dancer

Steve Reeves - Musician

Rex Reid - Choreographer

Sheree Reid - Dancer

Joanna Richardson - Actor

Andrew Riggs - Dancer

David Riggs - Dancer

Michael Riggs - Dancer

. Ritchi Family - Composer

Dave Roberts - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

David Robertson - Musician

Maggie Romain - Actor

Ian Ross - Musician

Saxon Rudduck - Designer

Brendan Ryan - Actor

Dave Sainsbury - Actor

Richard Satchell - Musician

Henri Sauguet - Composer

Geoff Schrader - Actor

Jo Scott Keen - Costume Assistant

Ned Secker - Actor

Michael Seifried - Dancer

Andrea Sharp - Various

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Tony Short - Scriptwriter

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

Catherine Sinclair - Dancer

Rebecca Sloan - Dancer

Elizabeth Snell - Dancer

Di South - Actor

Jane Southcott - Musician

Steve J Spears - Scriptwriter

Christine Squirm - Mask Maker

Allan Stanley - Musician

Eleni Stathoulis - Dancer

Ceinwen Strathdee - Costume Assistant

James Stratmann - Assistant Designer

Jim Strattman - Set Designer

Jane Strout - Dancer

Ariette Taylor - Choreographer

Graham Taylor - Scriptwriter

Greg Temple - Puppet Designer

Cheree Terrell - Dancer

Greg Todd - Actor

Paul Todd - Composer

Jennifer Toune - Dancer

Bernadette Trabilsie - Dancer

Kerryn Trembath - Dancer

Margaret Tudor - Costume Assistant

Debbie Urdanoff - Actor

Kirsten Vale - Dancer

Alison Vallette - Dancer

Jacob Van Eych - Composer

Anna Veretennikova - Choreographer

Michael Vigor - Dancer

Margaret Vinck - Properties Master

Rod Wallbridge - Photographer

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator

William Walton - Composer

Julie Wane - Various

Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker

Phillip Warrell - Choreographer

Jeremy Wesley-Smith - Composer

Jerry Wesley-Smith - Musical Arranger

Janet Wharldall - Assistant Designer

John White - Musician

Melissa Wilken - Dancer

Ro Willoughby - Actor

Anna Willowhite - Dancer

Aubyn Willowhite - Dancer

Margaret Wilson - Dancer

Brian Winder - Musician

Anna Wolski - Choreographer

Eli Zaikos - Dancer

Romina Zerbini - Dancer

George Ziducky - Lighting Operator

Tony Zollo - Actor

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Australian Dance Theatre School

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 427010