Contributor Richard Harrison
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Sound Operator/Engineer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Denise Nenke - Dancer

Peter Riley - Production Manager, Lighting Operator

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

David Underwood - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Director

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Janet Manser - Dancer

Christine Marchant - Dancer

James McArdle - Dancer, Set Designer

Glyn McKelvie - Lighting Designer

Yvonne Riley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Cathryn Short - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Riva Snashall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Dresser

Nancy Auckland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

Yvonne Brisley - Dancer

Debbie Brooke - Dancer

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Harvey Collins - Choreographer

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Barbara Dickeson - Ballet Master/Mistress

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

Angelo Fantasia - Dancer

John Hocking - Lighting Designer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Sylvia Kinder - Dancer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Producer, Designer

Monica Lindford - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Wendy Lovenfosse - Dancer

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

William Mitchell - Sound Designer

Wendy Moyle - Artistic Director, Choreographer

David Pender - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Helen Robinson - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director

Julie Skarstrom - Dancer

Elizabeth Speck - Dancer

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Gregory Williams - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Terry Winter - Dancer

John Adams - Composer

Elizabeth Arthur - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Peter Barnes - Lighting Designer

Andrew Batten - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Sharon Betty - Dancer

Stephen Birnie - Designer

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Melissa Braithwaite - Dancer

Vida Brazauskas - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

David Brubeck - Composer

Vicki Burton - Dancer

Jeanette Carruthers - Dancer

Simone Clifford - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Dresser

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Fred Cox - Technical Director

Robert Crouch - Dancer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Jillian Eve - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Walter Gore - Choreographer

Kaye Hamlyn - Dancer

Alison Holder - Pianist

Andrée Howard - Choreographer

Reg Hurst - Dancer

Pamela Huxtable - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Leon Kellaway - Choreographer

Diana Kelly - Dancer

Chrisa Keramidas - Dancer

Irene Komarami - Dancer

A Kos-Anatolsky - Composer

Susan Koslowski - Dancer

Susan Ladyman - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Dancer

Carina Lamont - Dancer

Sheila Lang - Ballet Master/Mistress

Susan Lehman - Dancer

Frank Leonard - Dancer

Max Lockwood - Various

Maxine Lockwood - Dancer

Marika Lontis - Dancer

Marika Lontist - Dancer

Ross Lower - Assistant Stage Manager

Roger Manogue - Lighting Operator

Gail Martin - Dancer

Alduiuo Mazzone - Dancer

Andrew McGuiness - Dancer

Anne McKinnon - Dancer

Bronwyn Mengerson - Dancer

Gregory Morton - Dancer

Linda Muller - Dancer

Joanna Munday - Dancer

Christine Murray - Dancer

Bruce Nenke - Various

Sylvia Newett - Dancer

Kris Nichols - Dancer

Maurice Noack - Dancer

John Nobbs - Dancer

Charles Nokes - Lighting Designer

Mike Oldfield - Composer

Frank Pender - Stage Manager

William Pepper - Dancer

Noela Perfect - Choreographer

Nola Perfect - Choreographer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Delise Perry - Dancer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Lana Propose - Dancer

Ron Radford - Set Designer

Ariel Ramirez - Composer

Phillip Reeve - Lighting Operator

Kevin Roberts - Stage Director

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Carole Robinson - Dancer

Michael Rogowski - Dancer

Paul Rogowski - Dancer

Dave Sainsbury - Lighting Designer

Leonie Sanders - Dancer

Sally Savage - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

John Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

Charles Sherry - Various

Allan Skarstrom - Stage Manager

Frances Slattery - Choreographer

Anthony Smith - Dancer

Penny Smith - Properties Master

Colin Snashall - Various

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Frank Staff - Choreographer

Kay Thompson - Dancer

Sue Thompson - Dancer

Suzanne Thompson - Dancer

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Graham Western - Designer

Brenton Whittle - Dancer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

John Winter - Dancer

Belinda Wisbey - Dancer

Hilary Witt - Dancer

Carole Woodhouse - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The Beatles Live

Identifier 438857