Contributor Robyn Sleader
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Denise Nenke - Dancer

Christine Marchant - Dancer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Dancer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Maxine Lockwood - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

James McArdle - Set Designer, Dancer

Andrew McGuiness - Dancer

Bronwyn Mengerson - Dancer

Christine Murray - Dancer

Mike Oldfield - Composer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Noela Perfect - Choreographer

Peter Riley - Lighting Operator, Production Manager

Riva Snashall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Dancer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

David Underwood - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Director, Stage Manager

Carole Woodhouse - Dancer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

Yvonne Brisley - Dancer

David Brubeck - Composer

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Simone Clifford - Dancer

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Alison Holder - Pianist

Pamela Huxtable - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Producer, Designer

Marika Lontist - Dancer

Janet Manser - Dancer

Glyn McKelvie - Lighting Designer

Anne McKinnon - Dancer

Maurice Noack - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Lana Propose - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Ron Radford - Set Designer

Yvonne Riley - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Stage Director

Helen Robinson - Dancer

John Schumann - Composer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Hilary Witt - Dancer

Lesley Ades - Dancer

Angela Alexander - Dancer

Elizabeth Alexander - Dancer

Judith Alexander - Dancer

Catherine Allen - Dancer

Elizabeth Arthur - Dancer

Louise Atkinson - Dancer

Nancy Auckland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bela Bartok - Composer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

David Berry - Dancer

Janice Bingham - Dancer

Stephen Birnie - Designer

Beverley Blackmore - Dancer

Cheryl Bradley - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Vida Brazauskas - Dancer

Lynn Bright - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Elizabeth Burt - Dancer

Penelope Burt - Dancer

Penelope Cant - Dancer

Ann Marie Caulfield - Dancer

Julia Coffey - Dancer

Susan Coles - Dancer

Mary Coombe - Dancer

Fred Cox - Technical Director

Robert Crouch - Dancer

Maria Czornij - Dancer

Michael Czornij - Dancer

Jane Davey - Dancer

Gillian Donnon - Dancer

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

Benita Driznes - Dancer

Jacqueline Dunne - Dancer

Brionne Dwyer - Dancer

Lynne Easley - Dancer

Robyn Fanning - Dancer

Annette Farkas - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Joanne Fielding - Dancer

Helen Fletcher - Dancer

Leanne Fletcher - Dancer

Jennifer Ford - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Ann Godfrey - Dancer

Walter Gore - Choreographer

Fiona Graham - Dancer

Linda Gregory - Dancer

Gail Hancock - Dancer

Elizabeth Hann - Dancer

Jenny Harding - Dancer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Lorna Harrison - Dancer

Sharee Head - Dancer

Jean Heairfield - Pianist

Nicole Herrmann - Dancer

John Hocking - Lighting Designer

Eileen Hogarth - Artistic Director

Catherine Honeysett - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Choreographer

Reg Hurst - Dancer

Susan Hutchings - Dancer

Nancy Iverson - Dancer

Susan Januska - Dancer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Leslie Jarvis - Dancer

Marilyn Jones - Choreographer

Bronwyn Keen - Dancer

Verona Keen - Dancer

Elizabeth Kelemen - Dancer

Chrisa Keramidas - Dancer

Sylvia Kinder - Dancer

Elizabeth Kompo - Dancer

Anna Kowal - Dancer

Eva Louise Kral - Dancer

Sandra Kral - Dancer

Cathryn Lagnado - Dancer

Elli Laikve - Dancer

Evi Laikve - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Choreographer

Sheila Lang - Ballet Master/Mistress

Bronwyn Lawrence - Dancer

Collette Lawrence - Dancer

Roy Lawton - Stage Manager

Rozanne Lawton - Dancer

Frank Leonard - Dancer

Monica Lindford - Dancer

Kerri Linke - Dancer

Max Lockwood - Various

Andrew Martin - Dancer

Mrs Jean Mayne - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alduiuo Mazzone - Dancer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Catherine McKibbin - Dancer

Jane McKibbin - Dancer

Michelle Menash - Dancer

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

George Menzies - Dancer

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Lynette Mildren - Dancer

Boris Mirochna - Choreographer

William Mitchell - Sound Designer

Wendy Moyle - Artistic Director

David Mullins - Dancer

Deborah Mullins - Dancer

Patricia Mullins - Dancer

Bruce Nenke - Various

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Sylvia Newett - Dancer

Kris Nichols - Dancer

Kathryn Niemz - Dancer

John Nobbs - Dancer

Charles Nokes - Lighting Designer

Tasma Okenden - Dancer

Leanne Parkinson - Dancer

Audrey Parsons - Narrator

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Jane Peplow - Dancer

Deborah Percat - Dancer

Ann Phillips - Dancer

Daniele Piantoni - Dancer

Phillipe Plot - Dancer

Leanne Prior - Dancer

Robyn Ransom - Dancer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Tracey Raven - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Phillip Reeve - Lighting Operator

Allyson Reid - Dancer

Anna Remondine - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Carole Robinson - Dancer

Michael Rogowski - Dancer

Paul Rogowski - Dancer

Rebecca Sames - Dancer

Susan Schewak - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Charles Sherry - Mechanist

Cathryn Short - Artistic Director

Allan Skarstrom - Stage Manager

Julie Skarstrom - Dancer

Anthony Smith - Dancer

Cathryn Smith - Dancer

Helen Smith - Dancer

Colleen Smithson - Dancer

Bronwyn Snashall - Dancer

Colin Snashall - Various

Bronwyn Snashell - Dancer

Philippa Solomon - Dancer

Rosemary Sorensen - Dancer

Elizabeth Speck - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Tracey Steurer - Dancer

Bernice Stewart - Dancer

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Janet Storer - Dancer

Juliette Stringer - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Mrs Myrtle Textor - Pianist

Donnella Thiele - Dancer

Kay Thompson - Dancer

Sue Thompson - Dancer

Suzanne Thompson - Dancer

Kathryn Tiller - Dancer

Kirsty Tiller - Dancer

Debra Tilly - Dancer

Diana Treizs - Dancer

Ilona Treizs - Dancer

Christine Troskot - Dancer

Kathy Ugody - Dancer

Sherry Wakefield - Dancer

Giselle Walker - Dancer

Ingrid Weissman - Dancer

Irena Ziwkovic - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The Beatles Live

The Thargoh School of Ballet

Identifier 438900