Contributor Sue Thompson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Elizabeth Arthur - Dancer

Nancy Auckland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Stephen Birnie - Designer

Lucy Bleach - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

David Branson - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jon Burtt - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Sherridan Green - Stage Manager

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer

John Hocking - Lighting Designer

Nick Hore - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Clynton Jones - Technician

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Sylvia Kinder - Dancer

Melissa King - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Sheila Lang - Ballet Master/Mistress

Simon Leeds - Technician

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Designer

Morgan Lewis - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Monica Lindford - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Janet Manser - Dancer

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Glyn McKelvie - Lighting Designer

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Wendy Moyle - Artistic Director

Denise Nenke - Dancer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jeremy Rice - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Yvonne Riley - Assistant Stage Manager

Carole Robinson - Dancer

Michael Rogowski - Dancer

Paul Rogowski - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Artistic Director

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Riva Snashall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Elizabeth Speck - Dancer

Victoria Spence - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Kay Thompson - Dancer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

David Underwood - Stage Manager

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Producer, Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

The Performance Space

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 438929