Contributor Glyn McKelvie
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer

Denise Nenke - Dancer

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Yvonne Riley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Riva Snashall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Underwood - Stage Manager, Stage Director

Nancy Auckland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Yvonne Brisley - Dancer

John Hocking - Lighting Designer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Sylvia Kinder - Dancer

Monica Lindford - Dancer

Janet Manser - Dancer

Christine Marchant - Dancer

James McArdle - Dancer, Set Designer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

William Mitchell - Sound Designer

Wendy Moyle - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Helen Robinson - Dancer

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Elizabeth Speck - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Elizabeth Arthur - Dancer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Peter Barnes - Lighting Designer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Andrew Batten - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Sharon Betty - Dancer

Stephen Birnie - Designer

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Melissa Braithwaite - Dancer

David Brubeck - Composer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Simone Clifford - Dancer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

Jillian Eve - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Alison Holder - Pianist

Pamela Huxtable - Dancer

Diana Kelly - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Susan Ladyman - Dancer

Carina Lamont - Dancer

Sheila Lang - Ballet Master/Mistress

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Designer

Max Lockwood - Various

Maxine Lockwood - Dancer

Marika Lontis - Dancer

Marika Lontist - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Gail Martin - Dancer

Andrew McGuiness - Dancer

Anne McKinnon - Dancer

Bronwyn Mengerson - Dancer

Linda Muller - Dancer

Joanna Munday - Dancer

Christine Murray - Dancer

Bruce Nenke - Various

Maurice Noack - Dancer

Charles Nokes - Lighting Designer

Mike Oldfield - Composer

William Pepper - Dancer

Noela Perfect - Choreographer

Nola Perfect - Choreographer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

Lana Propose - Dancer

Ron Radford - Set Designer

Ariel Ramirez - Composer

Carole Robinson - Dancer

Michael Rogowski - Dancer

Paul Rogowski - Dancer

Dave Sainsbury - Lighting Designer

Leonie Sanders - Dancer

Sally Savage - Dancer

John Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Artistic Director

Julie Skarstrom - Dancer

Frances Slattery - Choreographer

Colin Snashall - Various

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Kay Thompson - Dancer

Sue Thompson - Dancer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Belinda Wisbey - Dancer

Hilary Witt - Dancer

Carole Woodhouse - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The Beatles Live

Identifier 438920