Contributor Paul Rogowski
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Michael Rogowski - Dancer

Elizabeth Arthur - Dancer

Peter Astachnowicz - Dancer

Nancy Auckland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Pam Ayles - Dancer

Agnes Babicheva - Choreographer

Boris Balin - Dancer

Lorraine Barath - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Imants Berkis - Dancer

Stephen Birnie - Designer

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

Margaret Brooks - Costume Maker

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Amelia Brown - Dancer

Susanne Brown - Dancer

Vanessa Burnell - Dancer

Rebecca Burton - Dancer

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Stephanie Cairns - Dancer

Igor Cernavin - Dancer

Elizabeth Cheetham - Dancer

Barbara Christenson - Dancer

Ann Cockburn - Dancer

Margaret Cockburn - Dancer

Valerija Cseh - Dancer

Lesley Davies - Dancer

Josephine De Fillippi - Dancer

Lara Demitreff - Dancer

Garry Doherty - Dancer

Heidi Doherty - Dancer

Alexandra Dolgolovs - Dancer

Ludmilla Dolgolovs - Dancer

Elizabeth Eatts - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Amanda Glenn - Dancer

David Gold - Dancer

Ludmilla Gorachko - Dancer

Ivon Gorecki - Dancer

Richard Grabowski - Dancer

Dianne Green - Dancer

Christine Gurdziel - Dancer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer

Shanne Heithersay - Dancer

Zigurds Hermanis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Katherine Hetzel - Dancer

Penny Hetzel - Dancer

Diana Hill - Dancer

John Hocking - Lighting Designer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Alex Jankowsky - Dancer

Nadine Jankowsky - Dancer

Tania Janzen - Dancer

Elaine Jordan - Dancer

Chris Kasperski - Dancer

Sylvia Kinder - Dancer

Masha Konig - Dancer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Peter Kozin - Dancer

Alex Krivitch - Dancer

Margarita Krivitch - Dancer

Lana Krivith - Dancer

Ina Kronin - Dancer

Serge Labotchevsky - Dancer

Sheila Lang - Ballet Master/Mistress

Catherine Lawrence - Dancer

Christine Lee - Dancer

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Designer

Monica Lindford - Dancer

Paula Lofting - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Wendy Lovenfosse - Dancer

Janet Manser - Dancer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Glyn McKelvie - Lighting Designer

Nona Monachow - Dancer

Gary Morony - Dancer

Wendy Moyle - Artistic Director

Michael Mustanov - Dancer

Denise Nenke - Dancer

Shannon O'Donnell - Dancer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Lynda Parsons - Dancer

Vera Pitsh - Dancer

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Yvonne Riley - Assistant Stage Manager

Jennie Ritchie - Dancer

Rosemary Roach - Dancer

Carole Robinson - Dancer

Diadre Rogers - Dancer

Kym Schrader - Dancer

Rosemary Shore - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Artistic Director

George Simenow - Dancer

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Penny Smith - Dancer

Riva Snashall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Anna Sobolewska - Dancer

Nicolao Sourikoff - Dancer

Elizabeth Speck - Dancer

Ivonne Spratt - Dancer

Alex Stanko - Dancer

Inta Sture - Dancer

Nadja Suchoweev - Dancer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Kay Thompson - Dancer

Sue Thompson - Dancer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

George Trotta - Dancer

David Underwood - Stage Manager

Kathryn Upton - Dancer

Gunta Vidal - Choreographer

Andre Vreugdenburg - Dancer

Merran Walsh - Dancer

Natasha Williams - Dancer

Helen Wyatt - Dancer

Paul Zajak - Dancer

Raymond Ziverts - Dancer

Agnes Babicheva's Russian Ballet School

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 438942