Contributor Michelle Haldane
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Tania Adam - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

David Barnett - Dancer

Catherine Barry - Dancer

Bernie Bassett - Front of House

Tania Beaumaris - Dancer

Katrina Bilney - Dancer

Johannes Brahms - Composer

Adrienne Brown - Dancer

Annie Burbrook - Choreographer

Felice Burns - Dancer

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Jodie Carey - Dancer

Anne Church - Costume Designer

Sally Clapson - Assistant Stage Manager

Makeely Clarke - Dancer

Matt Cooper - Sound Operator/Engineer

Stuart Crane - Electrician

Angela Deegan - Choreographer

Guy Detot - Choreographer

Kate Dickson - Electrician

Tania Difevo - Dancer

Alison Dredge - Dancer

Kathy Driscoll - Dancer

Jane Duncan - Dancer

Jacqui Edson - Dancer

Angelina Emanuele - Dancer

Jason Farrell - Dancer

Maria Fischer - Dancer

Kendall Geisler - Dancer

Alison Gill - Dancer

Phillip Gillman - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

Peter Goers - Presenter

Sandra Gordon - Choreographer

Rebecca Gregg - Dancer

Sheree Gunn - Dancer

Trisha Gunn - Dancer

Nigel Hodgson - Dancer

Elice Hosch - Dancer

Leah Humphries - Dancer

Kaye Kenefick - Choreographer

Belinda Kerr - Dancer

Robyn Lancashire - Dancer

Nicolette Little - Dancer

Kelly-Jo Longshaw - Dancer

Bruce MacArthur - Dancer

Taras Majber - Dancer

Penny McCulloch - Costume Assistant

Donna-Marie McMahon - Electrician

Gillian Millard - Artistic Director

Jane Miller - Dancer

Nic Mollison - Electrician

Wendy Moyle - Choreographer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Sarah Jane Munnski - Dancer

Belinda Napier - Dancer

Trisha Nicolls - Dancer

Cate O'Brien - Dancer

Michael O'Donoghue - Dancer, Choreographer

Tracy Ogle - Dancer

Teri Oliver - Dancer

Katherine Packwood - Dancer

Melanie Payne - Dancer

Gordon Phillips - Composer

Carl Plaisted - Dancer

Joanna Priest - Choreographer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Maija Putans - Production Manager

Rex Reid - Choreographer

Joanne Roads - Dancer

Kent Roberts - Technical Director

David Roche - Choreographer

Simi Roche - Choreographer

Nick Sabel - Dancer

Liesl Sawyer - Dancer

Christine Schloithe - Stage Manager

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

Rebecca Sloan - Dancer

Jacqui Smith - Dancer

Natalie Smith - Dancer

Luke Sordillo - Set and/or Property Maker

Shanelle Stokes - Dancer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Charlotte Tanner - MC

Bree Taylor - Dancer

Suzi Thonder - Dancer

Julie Thorne - Dancer

Joanne Trandafil - Dancer

Susan Walsh - Dancer

Bridget Waters - Dancer

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Lainie Watson - Dancer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Annabel Welch - Dancer

Karen Wilks - Dancer

Feli Willems - Technician

Simone Zecevich - Dancer

Centre for the Performing Arts

Champagne Fairs

Performing Arts Collection of South Australia

South Australian Children's Ballet Company

Identifier 435617