Contributor Justin Batchelor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Associate Director

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Sound Designer

Justin Hosking - Actor

Matt Scholten - Director

Kevin Summers - Director, Actor

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Alex Broun - Playwright

  • Some Time Blind, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, August 2007
  • 4x2, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 July 2007

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Some Time Blind, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, August 2007

Louise Endicott - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Some Time Blind, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, August 2007

Tania Lentini - Actor

Colin MacPherson - Actor, Director

Emily Adinolfi - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Noel Anderson - Director, Dramaturg

Gail Beker - Director

David Blackman - Playwright

Frank Bren - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Rossleigh Brisbane - Director

Natasha Broadstock - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Gaylene Carbis - Playwright

Pier Carthew - Actor

  • 4x2, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 July 2007

Michelle Cele - Actor

Joe Chamoun - Writer

Guy Charnock - Actor

Leanne Cole - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Sophie Collins - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Darryl Cordell - Designer

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Mark Crees - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Vivien Davies - Actor

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Joanne Davis - Actor

Mark Diaco - Actor

Melanie Douglas - Actor

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Bronwyn Dunston - Stage Manager

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Noni Dunstone - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Waine Ferguson - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Alyce Fisher - Actor

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Patrick Flynn - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Lucy Freeman - Director

Rowan Freeman - Actor

Josh Futcher - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Elisa Ghisalberti - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Craig Goddard - Actor

Reg Gorman - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Kate Gregory - Actor

Nicki Gregurek - Actor

Glen Hancox - Actor

Angela Hart - Actor

Linc Hasler - Actor

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Frances Hutson - Actor

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Rosemary Johns - Playwright, Director

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Kasia Kaczmarek - Actor

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Marta Kaczmarek - Director

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Dave Kenyon - Actor

Jerzy Kryslak - Set Designer

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Natalia Kryslak - Costume Designer

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Troy Larkin - Actor

Jennifer Lusk - Actor

  • 4x2, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 July 2007

Lew Luton - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Melissa Magarici - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Ryan Malone - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

David Mamet - Playwright

Lee Mason - Actor

Elliot McLaren - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Heath Miller - Director

  • 4x2, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 July 2007

Christine Moffat - Actor

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Michelle Moyle - Actor

Slawomir Mrozek - Playwright

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Peter Mumford - Designer

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Robbie Negro - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Stephen Nichols - Writer

Clare O'Brien - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Greg Pandelidis - Actor

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Lawrence Price - Actor

Dan Purdey - Actor

Roland Rocchiccioli - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Magdalena Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Osamah Sami - Actor

Chris Saxton - Actor

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Ekaterina Shchukina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Laura Smith - Writer

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Kim Stark - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Jon Stephens - Director

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Peter Stratford - Director, Actor

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Sonya Suares - Actor

Chantal Trimboli - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Elijah Ungvary - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Aaron Walton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Tessa Waters - Actor

Caroline Wilson - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Anthony Winnick - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Naomi Wong - Designer

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Annie Wylie - Actor

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

Debbie Zukerman - Actor

Human Sacrifice Theatre

Be A Head Productions

Chapel off Chapel

Dante's

  • 4x2, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 July 2007

Eagles Nest Theatre

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Homesglen Institute of Tafe

Illusions Dinner Theatre

  • Dimboola, Illusions Showroom, North Melbourne, VIC, February 1999

La Mama

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

Tadaria Studio

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

The Dog Theatre

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010
Identifier 418379