Contributor Robert McLean
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Lucy Doherty - Dancer, Performer

Kim Adam - Choreographer, Devisor, Dancer

Tim Doherty - Dancer

Freya List - Dancer, Choreographer

Lauree Malek - Dancer

Paul Malek - Writer, Director, Choreographer, Devisor, Dancer

Marty Sedgefield - Dancer, Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013
  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Benjamin Ageuesse - Animateur

Stephen Agisialou - Director, Choreographer

Sarah Ambrose - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Matt Antonucci - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Brandon Atoui - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Amara Barner - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Amaya Bell - Dancer

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

Craig Boyes - Lighting Designer

Anthony Breslin - Actor, Dancer, Director

Jared Bryan - Dancer

Hayley Burdon - Dancer

Robert Chuter - Producer

Benjamin Cure - Dancer

Monique Dawes - Dancer

Laura Fleet - Costume Designer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Tarik Frimpong - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Ashley Giles - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Alex Given - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Aaron Griffin - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Brad Griffith - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer

Erin Hooper - Dancer

Elissa Hullah - Costume Designer

Lynn Hunt - Make-up Artist

Matthew K. Hunt - Musician

Andrew Liu - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Greg Long - Composer, Musician

Zoe Marsh - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Jack May - Choreographer, Dancer

Kino McHugh - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Brett Omara - Musician

Aleksander Palinski - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Nick C Phillips - Dancer

Renee Ritchie - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Tanje Ruddick - Production Designer

Trevor Santos - Dancer

Megan Sayce - Dancer

Jacinta Seivers - Dancer

Erica Sobol - Choreographer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Ryan Spencer - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Nadia Tornese - Composer

Forever Tupou - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Hayley Uberti - Dancer

Daniele Vitale - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Alex Warren - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Steve Williams - Performer

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Theatre Works

Collaboration The Project

Breslin Gallery

Chapel off Chapel

collidEdance

  • Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013

Fly on the Wall Theatre

Identifier 472557