Contributor Lucy Wilkins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Scenic Artist

Wig Stylist

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Actor, Director, Producer

Aaron Powell - Musical Director, Repetiteur, Actor and Singer

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Andrew Hickman - Actor, Actor and Singer

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer, Actor and Singer, Actor

Matthew Andrewartha - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Marian Bisset - Movement Director, Repetiteur

Jeames Bone - Actor and Singer

Melinda Briton - Actor and Singer, Singer

Georgia Burke - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Debra Dean - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer

Petr Divis - Director, Repetiteur, Production Manager, Musical Director

Bill Dowd - Designer, Scenic Artist, Costume Designer, Set Designer

William Dowd - Costume Co-ordinator, Set Designer, Costume Designer

David Gilkes - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jean Henderson - Dresser

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

Anna Kidd - Actor and Singer, Actor

Petra Lagerwaard - Scenic Artist, Stage Manager

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Paul Levett - Actor

Danielle Lipscombe - Chorus, Dancer

Grace Ovens - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Stuart Pearce - Actor

Katie Powell - Dancer, Chorus

Larainne Robertson - Actor

Craig Wellington - Actor, Producer

Ian Williams - Musical Director, Chorus Master/Mistress

Mark Wojcik - Actor, Choreographer

Mikaela Webb - Follow Spot Operator

Stephanie Adams - Actor

Bethany Allie - Dancer

Rod Anderson - Writer, Director, Projection Designer

John Andrews - Actor and Singer

Stephanie Arnold - Singer

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Caitlin Bakes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Trevor Ball - Stage Manager

Alice Batt - Actor

Max Bladel - Performer

Christine Bowling - Business Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

William Bowling - Actor

Emily Braithwaite - Scenic Artist

Rogan Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Steve Bumford - Band

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Deb Butterworth - Choreographer

Mariel Butterworth - Dancer

Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Kristian Byrne - Singer

Ella Cambridge - Actor

Madelyn Carver - Dancer

Andrew Casey - Director

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Noah Casey - Actor

Shannon Challis - Graphic Designer

Jarred Claydon - Lighting Designer

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Chelsea Cohen - Dancer

Paul Colegrave - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jessica Condon - Actor

Dan Cosgrove - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor

Bailey Cowen - Actor

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Brody Crane - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Tamika Crosbie - Singer

Jack Crosby - Video Artist, Animator

Daniel Czech - Director

Kiah Davey - Stage Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Nara Dennis - Band

Lillian Direen - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Annette Downs - Various

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Darcey Eagle - Actor

Charlea Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator

Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant

Karen Fahey - Scenic Artist

Nick Falk - Actor

Alessandro Frosali - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Taylen Furness - Musical Director

Laura Gilkes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Nick Glen - Lighting Designer

Ryk Goddard - MC

Clare Gray - Actor and Singer

Derek Grice - Band

Eli Halliwell - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Amanda Harper - Stage Manager

Chris Harris - Lighting Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Maddison Hart - Dancer

Bodane Hatten - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lachlan Hewson - Actor

Martine Holliday - Actor and Singer

Mark Holmes - Follow Spot Operator

Guy Hooper - Actor

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Designer

Hamish Houston - Band

Matt Hunt - Actor

Stephanie Hutchinson - Actor

Eric Idle - Composer, Book and Lyrics, Voice Over Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Melanie Irons - Actor

Matthew Ives - Band

Robert Jarman - Actor

Allan Jeffrey - Director

Madeleine Jeffrey-Moore - Actor

Claire Jenkins - Dancer

Rhys Johnson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Les Johnston - Orchestral Leader

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Dancer

Sonny Jose - Dancer

Phillip Joughin - Singer

Karen Joyce - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Col Joye - Singer

Hannah Just - Actor and Singer

Laura Keegan - Dancer

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Cathie Kidd - Actor

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Constantine Koukias - Artistic Director

Nicholas Kyriacou - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Lincoln Le Fevre - Band

Deanne Leggate - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Anne Lennon George - Assistant Producer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

James Leone - Actor

Georgia Lilley - Actor

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Josiah Lulham - Actor

Samantha Lush - Actor

Barbara Lypka - Researcher

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

Scott MacKenzie - Actor

Kaori Maeda-Judge - Actor

Jordan Mahar - Actor

Will Maher - Band

Bob Martin - Writer

Marcella Mathot-Dewis - Actor

Garry McDonald - MC

Sandie McKay - Properties Master / Mistress

Don McKellar - Writer

Sophie McKibben - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Alan Menken - Composer

Jeff Michel - Actor, Assistant Director

Leiz Moore - Director, Choreographer

Mark Morgan - Actor

Laura Morrisby - Actor

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Jess Newman - Composer, Book and Lyrics

Graeme Paine - Publicist

Imogen Paine - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Paine - Stage Manager

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer

Iestyn Parry - Repetiteur

Maria Pate - Publicist

Raine Paul - Director

Gautier Pavlovic-Hobba - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Roz Pearson - Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ian Pirkis - Technical Director, Set Designer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Robin Rheinberger - Various

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Di Richards - Actor

Mitch Roberts - Actor

Emesha Rudolf - Actor and Singer

Patrick Rundle - Actor

Darren Sangwell - Director

Taylah Shirley - Actor

Nicole Simms - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Janet Smith - Dresser

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rae Smith - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Robert Smith - Set Designer

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Glenn Stacey - Follow Spot Operator

Jack Swann - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Michelle Thorne - Lighting Operator

Rainor Trippett - Actor

Michael Turvey - Actor

Pip Tyrrell - Production Manager

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Petronella Van Tienen - Actor and Singer

Leah Venettacci - Actor

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Hugh Wheeler - Playwright

Gae Williams - Researcher

Katie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Sophie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Craig Wood - Musical Director

Michelle Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Linda Woolverton - Writer

Roz Wren - Scenic Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Carmen Young - Singer

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Bijou Creative

Craig Wellington Productions

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Exit Left Productions

Hobart Theatre Summer School

IHOS Opera

Old Nick Company Inc.

RL Productions

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 486445