Contributor Len Bauska
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Set and/or Property Maker

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Sound Designer

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Designer

Director

Set Designer

Stage Manager

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Graeme Johnston - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer, Playwright, Designer, Actor

Stephen Billett - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Designer, Lighting Designer

Denise Forsythe - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Foster - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer, Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Glenys Homan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Technician, Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Legend of King O'Malley, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 September 1980
  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980

Len Johnstone - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Rosamund Vidgen - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Brendan Behan - Playwright

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Dawn Blay - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Mark Brindley - Lighting Operator

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Anne Byron - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Geoffrey Cassidy - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Director

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Judy Davis - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Lee Anne Donnelley - Sound Designer

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Julian Foster - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

  • The Legend of King O'Malley, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 September 1980
  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

John Francis - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Mel Gibson - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Macauley Hamilton - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Peter Kingston - Actor, Assistant Director

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Debra Lawrance - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Kym Lynch - Actor

Elaine Mangan - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Sarah McKenzie - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Garry McQuinn - Stage Director

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Ray Medhurst - Sound Designer

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Linda Newton - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982
  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Anthony Prehn - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Mark Wager - Designer

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

George Whaley - Director

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Sue Anderson - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Kristen Bell - Choreographer

Peter Darch - Actor

Elizabeth Davis - Stage Manager

Kym Ford - Actor

Sandy Francis - Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

Megan Henderson - Choreographer

Narelle Hooper - Actor

Janet Lane - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Pat Leo - Actor

Suzanne Marshall - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Sean Mee - Actor, Designer

David Moore - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Mark Petterson - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Luke Roberts - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Bill Shannon - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Kate Shapcott - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980

Bob Sorich - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

David Storor - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980

Amanda Webb - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Nik Aleksiev - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Barbara Allen - Researcher

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

David Allen - Playwright

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Narelle Arcidiacono - Actor

Ian Austin - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Ian Baker - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Barlow - Composer

Peter Barnes - Playwright

Eileen Beatson - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

David Bell - Designer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Fred Bellamy - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Ngaire Birch - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Ken Boucher - Director

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Julie Braye - Actor

Lee Brown - Pianist

Les Brown - Actor

Simon Buckle - Actor

Chris Burns - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Gary Cameron - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Rhonda Carling-Rodgers - Actor

Ralph Carlisle - Sound Designer

Jenny Casella - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Nigel Cheadle - Drummer

Doreen Clarke - Playwright

Richard Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Terence Clarke - Composer

Eric Clignett - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Mark Cloherty - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Tony Colebatch - Actor

Sally-Ann Connolly - Assistant Stage Manager

Sharon Corazzol - Actor

Jim Cotter - Musical Advisor

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Alison Cox - Actor

Miranda Crellin - Actor

Katina Cremona - Actor

Ann Cross - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Cummings - Actor

Sylvia Delaney - Actor

Sheila Dempsey - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Janice Dickinson - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Jim Doherty - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Ivy Dommett - Musical Director

Peter Donato - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician, Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Mervyn Drake - Composer

Bill Dunbar - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Mark Eckersley - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Bob Ellis - Lyricist

Alan Endicott - Assistant Director

Nick Enright - Writer, Lyricist

Louis Esson - Playwright

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Carol Farr - Lighting Operator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Stephen Fern - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Sue Fern - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Bernadette Fitzgerald - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Helen Forsyth - Properties Master / Mistress

Irene Foster - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Margaret Fraser - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Nick Fury - Actor

Dianne Gamble - Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Garlick - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Rob George - Playwright

Robert Giltinan - Actor

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Heather Goater - Technician

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Kate Griffin - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Conny Groen - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Stephen Haddan - Actor

Caroline Haggstrom - Photographer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jo Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Helen Hardwick - Researcher

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Caroline Hatcher - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Frank Hatherley - Playwright

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Sabina Head - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Chris Heise - Costume Co-ordinator

Jim Henderson - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Jill Hendren - Assistant Stage Manager

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Sharon Hillis - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Christine Hoepper - Actor

Rhee Hollyer - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Alan Hooper - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Michael Hooper - Actor

Lousie Hucks - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jan Huggett - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Julie Hughes - Technician

David Jessop - Set and/or Property Maker

Cathy Jukes - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Lil Kelman - Actor

Lloyd King - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Robert Kingham - Director, Designer

Bev Langford - Actor

Jo Lark - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Louise Le Nay - Actor

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Bob Lee - Bassist

Richard Lee - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Linda Leman - Set and/or Property Maker

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

David Lord - Actor

Irene Lowe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Robert MacLeod - Actor

Andrew Madden - Actor

Karen Mansfield - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rowena Marstin - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Scott McBernie - Technician

Scott McBurnie - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Michael McCaffrey - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Narelle McCoy - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

Leslie Meredith - Technician

John Milson - Director

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Sandra Moon - Actor

Bruce Morley - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Kevin Nemeth - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Charlie Owen - Bassist

Anna Pappas - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jill Parry - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Fiona Pemble - Technician

Brian Plumb - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Gerome Pollard - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Stephen Preston - Actor

Rowan Pryor - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

David Pyle - Musical Director

Alec Raymond - Actor

Wayne Rees - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Kathy Ridgeway - Actor

Joan Ryan - Pianist, Musician

Henry Salter - Writer

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Lynne Samson - Actor

Amanda Scott - Technician

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Mike Shannon - Set and/or Property Maker

Di Shute - Actor, Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Gregory Silverman - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Meg Simpson - Actor

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Sonya Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Barbara Sorich - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Shirley Springer - Set and/or Property Maker

Linda Sproul - Researcher

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Kevin Squires - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Suzanne Staal - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Glenda Stace - Actor

Ben Stein - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Sugars - Actor

Chris Surplice - Actor

Dianne Taylor - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Hugh Taylor - Actor

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Rodney Therkelsen - Lighting Designer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Mary-Ellen Tooma - Actor

Howard Tostivan - Actor

Delwyn Trigger - Actor

Peter Vizzard - Technician, Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Jane Ware - Technician

David Watson - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Ian Webb - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Shedri Weston - Visual Artist

Julianne White - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Chris Willems - Set Designer

Michael Williams - Actor

Don Wood - Actor

La Boite Theatre Company

NIDA

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

University of New South Wales

  • Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

MudFest

University of Ballarat

Identifier 248528