Contributor Nicole Lecompte
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Stage Manager

Lynn Howard - Actor

Linda Achren - Assistant Stage Manager

Daphne Anderson - Actor

Doug Anderson - Actor

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Michael Anderson - Designer

Robin Anson - Actor

Philip Armit - Actor

Keith Avent - Actor

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Mira Babic - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Ian Baker - Actor

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Bronwyn Barton - Assistant Director

David Bell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

John Bell - Adaptor

Rick Billinghurst - Director

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Jennifer Blocksidge - Director

  • Treadmill, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1977

Lorna Bol - Playwright

  • Treadmill, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1977

Joe Bolza - Director

Marina Bossov - Actor

Michael Bullock - Translator

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Simon Carrington - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Ruth Constantine - Lighting Designer

Garry Cook - Actor

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Ian Cuming - Actor

Graeme Dale - Actor

Howard Davidson - Composer

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Dennis de Marne - Writer

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Jo Denver - Director

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Linda Forster - Costume Designer, Lighting Operator

Judy Foster - Actor

Alison Fraser - Actor

  • Treadmill, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1977

Dick Freeland - Actor

Max Frisch - Playwright

Peter Gahan - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer

Monica Gilfedder - Actor

Penny Glass - Actor, Designer

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Ian Grealy - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Steve Hamilton - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Simon Hamlyn Harris - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Jan Hassler - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Graeme Hattrick - Actor

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Richard Healy - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Angela Hill - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

John Hillel - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Rhee Hollyer - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor, Video Designer

Ted Hughes - Adaptor

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

David Jessop - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Graeme Johnston - Director

Lyn Kelso - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

David Kendall - Director

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Jackie Kerin - Actor

Peter King - Designer

Alan Knoepfler - Actor

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Andrea Lemon - Actor, Production Manager

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Valerie Levkowicz - Actor, Costume Designer

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Lighting Designer

Eric Malyszek - Sound Designer

Ron May - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Michael McCaffrey - Actor

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Craig McCombs - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Christine McGrath - Actor

Jan McLean - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Sean Mee - Actor

Effie Megalos - Actor, Publicist

Philip Mitchell - Set and/or Property Maker

Denis Moore - Director

Peter Murphy - Actor

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Danny Nash - Actor, Stage Manager

Lewis Norman - Actor

Ron Pember - Writer

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Greig Pickhaver - Sound Designer

Amanda Pile - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Vivienne Plumb - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Janice Quinn - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Scott Ramsay - Set and/or Property Maker, Director

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Susie Rosedale - Stage Manager

Gordon Saunders - Actor

Nield Schneider - Actor

Trevor Schultz - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Seneca - Playwright

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Ian Shrives - Stunt performer

Mavis Smith - Actor

Chrys Stevenson - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Treadmill, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1977

Avril Stubbs - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Jennie Tate - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jacki Teuma - Actor

Pat Thomson - Actor

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977

Christina Totos - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Joy Wiedersatz - Playwright

Brisbane Repertory Theatre

  • Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
  • Treadmill, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1977

Victorian College of the Arts

Australian Performing Group

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

Jon Nicholls Productions

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

La Boite Theatre Company

Identifier 487391