Contributor Brandon Duncan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Technician

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Lighting Operator

Technical Manager

Peter Rhoades - Mechanist, Assistant Stage Manager

Busty Beatz - Sound Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Jake Cook - Technician

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Felix Cross - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Todd MacDonald - Director

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Ratidzo Mambo - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Mandela Mathia - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Andrew Mills - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Gideon Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director, Fight Director

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Canada White - Production Manager

Claire Christian - Director, Playwright

Wil Hughes - Sound Designer

Tatum Mottin - Actor

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Director, Choreographer, Stage Manager

Courtney Stewart - Actor, Choreographer

  • Single Asian Female, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 February 2019
  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Clementine Anderson - Actor

Moe Assaad - Designer

Jackson Bannister - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

Mikayla Bishop - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Maker

Emily Burton - Actor

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer

Gillian Cosgriff - Composer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Julian Curtis - Actor

Christine Felmingham - Lighting Designer

Morgan Francis - Actor

Tim Gawne - Lighting Operator

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Lisa Hanley - Actor

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Oscar Hannah Clark - Costume Assistant

Kat Henry - Director

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Glenn Hughes - Associate Lighting Designer

Patrick Jhanur - Actor

Michelle Law - Writer, Actor

Ian Lawson - Dramaturg, Director

Julia-Rose Lewis - Writer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Samantha Lush - Actor

Kathryn Marquet - Playwright

Vilma Mattila - Designer

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Raymond Milner - Design Consultant

Rebecca Minuti - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicole Neil - Stage Manager

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Hugh Parker - Actor

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Sanja Simic - Director

Anthony Spinaze - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Kimie Tsukakoshi - Actor

Tania Vukicevic - Actor

Brady Watkins - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

Emily Weir - Actor

Anna Whitaker - Sound Designer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Sarah Winter - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

La Boite Theatre Company

ArTour

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Brisbane Festival

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Creative Industries: QUT

Logan Entertainment Centre

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Melbourne Festival

  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018

Merrigong Theatre Company

Philip Bacon Galleries

Playlab

Identifier 504422