Contributor Jake Cook
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Technician

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Lighting Operator

Stage Manager

Busty Beatz - Sound Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Felix Cross - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Yanni Dubler - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Brandon Duncan - Technician

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

David Fairless - Lighting Operator, Technician

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Keegan Long - Technician, Props Buyer

Todd MacDonald - Director

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Ratidzo Mambo - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Mandela Mathia - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Julia Morwood - Assistant Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Gideon Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Peter Rhoades - Mechanist, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Daniel Sinclair - Tour Manager, Stage Manager

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Victoria Widmer - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Zoe Bailey - Stage Manager

Nicolas Bartlett - Actor

Alexander Baum - Actor

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Kiralee Brill - Head Electrician

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Penny Challen - Production Designer

Mitch Cooley - Set and/or Property Maker

Clark Corby - Associate Lighting Designer

Sophie Cox - Actor

Damian Danaher - Actor

Sophie Don - Actor

Paula Dunlop - Costume Maker

James Dyke - Actor

Simon Hardy - Projectionist

Amy Hauser - Deputy Stage Manager

Katie Hurst - Floor Electrician

Joshua Lloyd - Technician

Hayden Maher - Actor

Ryan Mahony - Floor Electrician

Elise May - Choreographer

Imogen Millhouse - Production Designer

Matthew Milne - Sound Designer

Christine Milo - Actor

Rebecca Minuti - Costume Assistant

Samantha Mitchell - Choreographer

Ariana O'Brien - Assistant Stage Manager

Patrick O'Connor - Actor

Ruby O'Kelly - Actor

Cameron Pascoe - Actor

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Kyla Quill - Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Richardson - Sound Designer

Dominic Russell - Actor

Allanah Sarafian - Costume Maker

Toni Scanlan - Director

Candice Schmidt - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brenton Slattery - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer

Andrew Stephens - Head Flyman

Sophia Stratton - Actor

Micheala Sturgess - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nick Watts - Head Electrician

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Sean Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Sam Wylie - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Zammit - Actor

ArTour

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Brisbane Festival

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Creative Industries: QUT

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Logan Entertainment Centre

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Merrigong Theatre Company

Identifier 499051