Contributor Chris Conway
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Floor Electrician
Events

Floor Electrician

Head Mechanist

Natalie Callaghan - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Aidan Ayunon - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Aaron Cupples - Costume Assistant

Jacob Fogarty - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Marissa Hilliar - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Mia McGavin - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Assistant

Ben Mills - Follow Spot Operator, Projectionist

Isaac Ogilvie - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Brooklyn Pace - Projection Designer, Projectionist

Zoƫ Taylor - Head Mechanist, Assistant Designer

Sophie Watkins - Follow Spot Operator, Stage Manager

David Bell - Director

Mikayla Bishop - Follow Spot Operator

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Mitchell Bourke - Actor

Chloe Brisk - Actor

Tracey Carrodus - Production Coordinator

Thomas Edmiston - Production Coordinator

Lindsey Fletcher - Electrician

Daniel Gabriel - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Ella Gordon - Costume Co-ordinator

Stephanie Grima - Deputy Stage Manager

Dominic Guilfoyle - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michelle Hair - Dresser

Bill Haycock - Costume Designer

Emma Healy - Head Electrician

Madison Hirini - Head Mechanist

Stephanie Hutchinson - Choreographer

Caitlin Kidney - Projectionist

Jason Klarwein - Director

Matthew Lawrence - Choreographer

Samantha Lush - Actor

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Choreographer

Tessa Marinelli-Clarke - Lighting Operator

Elise May - Choreographer

Bailey McIntosh - Floor Electrician

Brittany McVicar - Set and/or Property Maker

Aleksander Milinkovic - Actor

Melanie Miller - Stage Manager

Raymond Milner - Designer

Martin Moolman - Actor

Tatum Mottin - Actor

Alex Neal - Actor

Dale Norris - Projection Designer

Grace O'Keefe - Set and/or Property Maker

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Maddison Penglis - Deputy Stage Manager

Brendan Perez-Compton - Actor

Gabrielle Price - Floor Electrician

Makayla Purdy - Set and/or Property Maker

Jennifer Roche - Choreographer

Callie Roebuck - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anthony Spinaze - Designer

Brittany Spooner-Jackson - Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Suess - Lighting Operator

Ryan Sweet - Mechanist

Jacob Wall - Head Electrician

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Patrick White - Playwright

Hugh Whitemore - Playwright

Sophie Woodcock - Dresser

Stephanie Yau - Costume Co-ordinator

Ying Ying Yun - Head Electrician

Kairui Zhang - Sound Operator/Engineer

Creative Industries: QUT

Identifier 498705