Contributor Anna Pike
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

John Edge - Actor, Graphic Designer

Liz Campbell - Properties Master, Dramaturg, Assistant Stage Manager

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

George Galloway - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Set and/or Property Maker

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer, Front of House, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jo Peoples - Actor, Front of House

Ray Swift - Production Manager, Assistant Director, Special Effects, Producer

Julianne English - Properties Master, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Goers - Director

Malcolm Calder - Actor

Digby Gifford - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Sarah Laurence - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Colin Mann - Stage Manager

Graham Nerlich - Actor, Director

Margaret Rose - Publicist

Jim Vile - Director

Peter Wood - Actor, Front of House

Peter Bevan - Actor

David Brown - Actor

  • The Perfectionist, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 August 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Geoff Crowhurst - Actor, Director

Frank Gargro - Actor

Susan Giles - Actor, Stage Manager

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist, Special Effects

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
  • King Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981

Anna Michael - Actor

Geraldine Moore - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist, Shoemaker

Helen Moore - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator/Engineer

Edwin Relf - Front of House, Actor

Philip Rounsevell - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Greg Scudds - Assistant Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Angela Turner - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Front of House

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Cassandra Backler - Design Consultant, Designer

Michael Baldwin - Actor

  • Borrowed Time, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2008
  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

June Barnes - Actor, Director

Judy Brennan - Actor

Adele Chynoweth - Production Manager

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Marlon Dance-Hooi - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Angela Drewer - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alison Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Kim Durban - Actor

John Edmund - Director

Gary George - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Gordon - Actor

Kerry Hailstone - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Dominic Hamra - Lighting Operator, Assistant Designer

David Haynes - Actor

Jane Henderson - Actor

Dan Hettner - Assistant Stage Manager

Theresa Howie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Darryl Hukins - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
  • Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Stan Johnston - Actor

Stephen Knutsen - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Christopher Mahon - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Patricia Marks - Actor

Max Mastrosavas - Set Designer, Actor

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Jennie Matthews - Scenic Artist, Designer

Colin McKerlie - Actor

Gillian Minervini - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Rob Morris - Actor

Veronica Neave - Actor

Joanna Nield - Lighting Designer

Maggie O'Grady - Actor

Jean Rigby - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Mary-Ann Robinson - Actor

Christine Runnel - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Geraldine Smedley - Actor

Marjorie Swift - Costume Assistant

John Tann - Actor

Caz Tilley - Lighting Designer, Graphic Designer

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker

Lincoln Tyner - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
  • King Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981

Neil Ward - Actor, Scenic Artist

Julia Whittle - Assistant Producer, Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Vickianne Williams - Stage Manager

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

David Adams - Actor

David Addams - Actor

Dawn Albinger - Actor

Peter Alexandrou - Actor

Ove Altman - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987

Dale Amtsberg - Actor

Keith Anderson - Assistant Stage Manager

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Laura Antoniazzi - Actor

Chris Atkinson - Graphic Designer

Julia Atterton - Assistant Stage Manager

Bruce Auld - Designer

Michael Bakaloff - Actor

David Barnes - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987

Peter Barnes - Playwright

Rhiannon Barnes - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Charles Barry - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Troy-Anthony Baylis - Actor

Tina Bell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator

Chris Betts - Actor

  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Daniel Bevan - Lighting Operator

Libby Bevan - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Peter Bevan - Front of House

Rick Billinghurst - Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Allison Bourke - Actor

Jude Brennan - Actor

Shelley Broadbent - Actor

Janice Brown - Properties Master

Hal Bruce - Actor

Pamela Buckman - Choreographer

Alexandra Bullock - Set and/or Property Maker

Annie Burbrook - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

David Burchell - Actor

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Norman Caddick - Set Designer

Graham Caldwell - Actor

Hamish Cant - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Richard Caon - Stage Manager

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Mary Carden - Actor

Tom Carney - Actor

Peta Carpenter - Front of House

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Sahil Choujar - Actor

Agatha Christie - Writer

Derek Clark - Actor

Erin Clark - Costume Assistant

Liddy Clark - Actor

Stephen Clark - Actor

Neil Clegg - Actor

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Patrick Clements - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Gordon Cole - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

William Congreve - Playwright

Judi Connelli - Actor

Warwick Cooper - Director

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Jim Cotter - Composer

Adam Couper - Choreographer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Rob Croser - Director

Robert Cusenza - Actor

Leslie Darbon - Playwright

Simon Davey - Actor

Peter Davies - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Phil Davison - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Geoff Dawes - Actor

Stuart Dawes - Set and/or Property Maker

Eduardo de Filippo - Playwright

Tim Deane-Freeman - Actor

Zoe Dibb - Actor

John Dick - Director

Georgia Dodd - Actor

Amanda Dow - Costume Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Annette Downs - Choreographer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Patricia Doyle - Actor

Elio Dubbioso - Actor

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Piers Duncan - Actor

Lindsay Dunn - Actor

Joan Edge - Costume Assistant

James Edwards - Actor

Bill Egan - Actor

John Ellis - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Nicholas Ely - Stage Manager

Euripides - Playwright

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

Charles Fisher - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Nikki Fort - Actor

Julian Foster - Lighting Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Leslie Fowler - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Becky Galambos - Costume Assistant

Kevin George - Actor

Sue Giles - Actor

Tom Gleghorn - Graphic Designer

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Jennifer Goers - Actor

Gawain Gollop - Actor

John Graham - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Laura Gransbury - Costume Co-ordinator

Adrian Gray - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Edna Grove - Costume Assistant

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

David Grybowski - Actor

John Guare - Playwright

David Hailstone - Photographer

Willis Hall - Adaptor

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Chris Hanna - Actor

Glenn Hansen - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Johan Haris - Actor

Gwen Hart - Dresser

Sarah Haselton - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Dieter Hauptmann - Composer

Suzanne Hawley - Playwright

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Christopher Heffernan - Guitarist

Steve Henderson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Lisa Hickey - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor

Laurence Hodge - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Sharon Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathryn Hopkins - Costume Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Andrea Hopley - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Peter Hornsby - Production Manager

Vicky Horwood - Playwright, Director, Actor

Lesley Hough - Actor

Stephen House - Director, Playwright

Michelle Humphries - Lighting Designer

Alex Hurford - Assistant Stage Manager

Frances Hutton - Front of House

Rod Idle - Actor

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Corinne Jacker - Playwright

Julian Jaensch - Actor

Bill James - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Bronwen James - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Kerry-Anne James - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Jackie Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

David Kavanagh - Actor

Bruce Keir - Actor

Christopher Kemp - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Peter Kenna - Playwright

Lindsay Kerr - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Roncia Knutsen - Assistant Stage Manager

Sven Knutsen - Lighting Designer

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Michelle Koerner - Actor

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Bill Kyle - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987

Peter Lamb - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Bev Langford - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Gerald Laurence - Photographer

Sue Lawson - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Penelope Leach - Actor

David Leaker - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Alan David Lee - Actor

Tamara Lee - Actor

Ian Leigh-Cooper - Director

  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Pat Leo - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987

Martin Leonard - Actor

Olivia Lilburn - Actor

Anna Linarello - Actor

Sandy Lloyd - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Long - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Martha Lott - Actor

Judy Lunnay - Properties Master

Chris Maas - Publicist

Darius Malachite - Actor

Kerry Mansfield - Lighting Operator

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Robyn Marchesan - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator

Blair Martin - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Kevin Martin - Stage Manager

Roger Masters - Lighting Operator

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Myfanwy May - Costume Designer

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Jacqui-Anna McBride - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Esme McGovern - Costume Assistant

Sally McHenry - Assistant Stage Manager

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Anne McLeod - Sound Operator/Engineer

Shane McNeil - Lighting Operator

Donnamarie McNulty - Stage Manager

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Emma Melville - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Geoff Metcalf - Actor

  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Paris Mignone - Actor

Lindley Milton - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Mladen Mladenov - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Dan Monceaux - Composer

Virginia Moore-Price - Actor

Jim Morrissey - Actor

Bill Morton - Lighting Operator

Madeleine Murtagh - Properties Master

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Kevin Nicholas - Actor

Nick Nicholas - Actor

Michael Noblet - Actor

Eugene O'Donnell - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Pam O'Grady - Actor

Christina Page - Actor

Michael Page - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Bruce Parr - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Roz Petofy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Paul Pettitt - Properties Master

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Neville Phillis - Actor

Theo Photakis - Set Designer

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Norman Pick - Actor

Melinda Pike - Actor

Philip Pike - Graphic Designer

Tessa Pike - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Len Power - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Mel Price - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Rick Pullman - Front of House

Noel Purdon - Director

Norah Raslan - Make-up Artist

Simon Ratcliffe - Director, Designer

Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Assistant

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Michael Reardon - Properties Master

Kerry Reid - Graphic Designer

Seamas Rhind - Actor

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Erica Richards - Actor

Christopher Ridings - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Ian Rigney - Director

David Roach - Actor

D Glyn Roberts - Actor

Dave Roberts - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Ginny Roberts - Composer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Julia Robinson - Costume Assistant

John Rodgers - Musical Director

Dan Roesler - Properties Master

Amanda Rogers - Actor

Peter Rollo - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Janet Russell - Stage Manager

Matt Russell - Actor

Nigel Russell - Sound Designer

Lyn Saunders - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Mary Schultz - Actor

John Sharpe - Actor

Lindsay Shaw - Lighting Operator

Graham Sheil - Playwright

  • Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987

Leeton Shepard - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Paul Sherman - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Gregory Silverman - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987

Graham Smith - Sound Designer

John Smith - Graphic Designer

Jon Smithies - Set Designer

Michael Snelling - Actor

Michael Speck - Actor

Harry Stapleton - Actor

Russell Starke - Actor

Marge Steele - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Steer - Actor

Phil Steer - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne Stephens - Photographer

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Eugene Suleau - Actor

Troy Swindells - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Tracey Tainish - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Paul Teagle - Assistant Stage Manager

Alice Teasdale - Director

Mary Thoday - Actor

Jill Thomas - Front of House

Ray Thomas - Set and/or Property Maker

Meme Thorne - Actor

David Thring - Actor

Craig Tidswell - Actor

Clare Tizard - Flautist

Betty Treloar - Musician

Simon Trumble - Actor

Stanley Tuck - Actor

Chris Tugwell - Actor

Peter Usher - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Ushmo - Stage Manager

Wesley van Gelderen - Actor

Susan Vile - Devisor

Brenda Wakefield - Costume Assistant

Louise Wakefield - Costume Designer

Alan Walden - Actor

Bridget Walters - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Tony Ward - Guitarist

Paul Wardill - Lighting Operator

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Keith Waterhouse - Adaptor

Ann Weaver - Actor

Kathy Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

Mathhew Welby - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Brian Wellington - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Michael Whelan - Musical Director

  • Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987

John Whiting - Playwright

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Katie Williams - Actor

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

David Williamson - Playwright

Alison Wonderland - Actor

  • The Devils, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982

Brett Wood - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Peter Woods - Actor

Francis Yin - Actor

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

La Boite Theatre Company

Adelaide Children's Hospital

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Coopers Brewery Ltd

Independent Theatre

La Boite Youth Theatre

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Professional Collective

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Soft Targets Co-operative

  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

The Australian Drama Festival

The Bakehouse Theatre

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

Theatre Association of South Australia

Tip-Top

TN Theatre Company

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
Identifier 3430