Contributor Rita Carmody
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Designer
Events
  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016
  • The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
  • The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
  • The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 16 August 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 13 August 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 August 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 May 2012
  • This Year's Ashes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2011
  • This Year's Ashes, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 October 2011
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Stainless Steel Rat, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 June 2011
  • My Wonderful Day, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 May 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011
  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010
  • Little Shop of Horrors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 November 2008
  • The Bloody Bride, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • The Age of Consent, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 July 2008
  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008
  • The Age of Consent, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008

Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 16 August 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 13 August 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 August 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2012
  • Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 May 2012
  • This Year's Ashes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2011
  • This Year's Ashes, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 October 2011
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011
  • My Wonderful Day, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 May 2011
  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010
  • The Bloody Bride, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • The Age of Consent, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 July 2008
  • The Age of Consent, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Scarlet McGlynn - Director

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Phil Spencer - Playwright

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Shannon Murphy - Director

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor, Director

Peter Fares - Actor

Elizabeth Fensham - Author

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Cadi McCarthy - Director

Tim McGarry - Adaptor

Kingsley Reeve - Composer

Gemma Yates-Round - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer

Scott Witt - Fight Director, Choreographer

Sam Atwell - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Larna Burgess Munro - Producer

Tim Burns - Stage Manager

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Sophie Hensser - Actor

Leland Kean - Director

Ally Mansell - Set Designer

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

Christine Anu - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Jane Bodie - Playwright

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Ivan Donato - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Jane Harrison - Playwright

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Craig Ilott - Director

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Caroline Kemp - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Peter Morris - Playwright

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Camilla Rountree - Producer

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Matt Schubach - Lighting Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Georgina Symes - Actor

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Stephen Toulmin - Sound Designer

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Cooper Amai - Actor

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Howard Ashman - Book and Lyrics

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Valerie Bader - Actor

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Sarah Becker - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

John Calvi - Assistant Director

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Lucinda Carroll - Stage Manager

Danielle Carter - Actor

Mark Chamberlain - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Samantha Chester - Movement Director

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Shareena Clanton - Actor

Stephen Colyer - Director, Choreographer

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Roger Corman - Original Concept

Caroline Craig - Actor

Anna Crawford - Director

Tiernan Cross - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Bendeguz Devenyi-Botos - Sound Operator/Engineer

Susanna Dowling - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

David Downer - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Brionny Fagan - Actor

Ellissa Fry - Actor

Paul Geddes - Keyboardist

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Sam Haft - Actor

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Tim Hope - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Andy Horvath - Drummer

Anna Hruby - Consultant

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Alan Hui - Keyboardist

Belinda Jombwe - Actor

Gretel Killeen - Voice Over Artist

Chris King - Keyboardist

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Julian Louis - Director

Andy McDonell - Set Designer

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Rosane McNamara - Production Manager

Brian Meegan - Actor

Alan Menken - Composer

Saskia Moore - Producer

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008

Alice Morgan - Set Designer

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008

Marshall Napier - Actor

Vladislavs Nastavshevs - Director

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008

Mark O'Rowe - Playwright

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Michael Pedersen - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Phelps - Actor

Albert Postestas - Assistant Stage Manager

Nina Raine - Playwright

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Vanessa Raspa - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Amy Robertson - Assistant Stage Manager

Jeremy Rosentrauss - Puppeteer

Leigh Rowney - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Dave Russell - Guitarist

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

Michael Sieders - Producer

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Russell Smith - Actor

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Simon Stone - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008

Tak Tanimoto - Bass

Larry Tasker - Hair Stylist

Tony Taylor - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Andrew Threlfall - Actor

Janine Watson - Assistant Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Sophie Webb - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

Critical Stages

  • The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
  • The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
  • The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012

Tin Shed Theatre Company

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Buzz Dance Theatre

Monkey Baa Productions

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Arts NSW

Bareboards Productions

Griffin Theatre Company

Brisbane Powerhouse

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016
  • My Wonderful Day, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 May 2011

Riverside Productions

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Adelaide Fringe Festival

B Sharp

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008

City of Sydney

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Michael Sieders Presents

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

NORPA

The Bakehouse Theatre

Vanilla Productions

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2008

Wayne Harrison's Cheep

Whitehorse Centre

Identifier 424263