Contributor Liam Nunan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events
  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015
  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015
  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

David Franzke - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Joshua Anderson - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Claudia Barrie - Director

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Errol Bray - Dramaturg

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Benjamin Brockman - Designer

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Stephen Carleton - Dramaturg

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Amy Church - Administrator

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Rhonda Doyle - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

David Fleischer - Designer

Libby Flemming - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Nicole Goulter - Stage Manager

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Andrew Haden - Lighting Designer

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Phil Hagstrom - Sound Designer

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Judy Hainsworth - Actor

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Catarina Hebbard - Director

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor

Remy Hii - Actor

Garth Holcombe - Assistant Director

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Jo Jewitt - Stage Manager

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Andrew Johnston - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Richard Jordan - Producer, Writer

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Lucy Kelland - Production Manager

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Jack Kelly - Actor

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Jaymi Knierum - Stage Manager

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Susan Marquet - Costume Designer

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Brandon McClelland - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Brendan Miles - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Sarah Peirse - Actor

Luisa Prosser - Actor

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Peter Rasmussen - Actor

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Paige Rattray - Dramaturg

Philip Ridley - Playwright

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Rachel Scane - Costume Designer

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Nathan Sibthorpe - Administrator

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Kip Williams - Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016

Malthouse Theatre

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

La Boite Indie

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Mad March Hare Theatre Company

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

MadCat Creative Connections

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Machina, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2014
Identifier 476083