Contributor Kathryn Osborne
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Katt
Gender Female
Functions Director
Events

Director

Associate Director

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Producer

Assistant Director

  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Gita Bezard - Performer, Actor, Devisor, Director, Writer

Alissa Claessens - Actor, Designer, Devisor, Performer

Fran Middleton - Devisor, Composer, Actor, Performer

Sarah McKellar - Devisor, Dramaturg, Actor, Performer

Arielle Gray - Actor

Ian Michael - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019
  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Ian Sinclair - Writer, Adaptor, Actor, Devisor

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Karen Cook - Lighting Designer

St John Cowcher - Actor, Devisor

Jeffrey Jay Fowler - Dramaturg, Playwright

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Chris Isaacs - Lighting Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Bert LaBonté - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Ebony McGuire - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Benjamin Oakes - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Scott Sheridan - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Guy Simon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Aeschylus - Playwright

  • The Oresteia, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 April 2008

Lawrence Ashford - Actor

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020

Brendan Ewing - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Brenna Harding - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Tyler Hill - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Alice Holland - Choreographer

Abbie-lee Lewis - Actor

  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Mike Nanning - Lighting Designer

Chloe Ogilvie - Lighting Designer

  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Marc Osbourne - Composer

Jonathan Paxman - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Whitney Richards - Actor

Shari Sebbens - Actor

  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Will Slade - Composer, Sound Designer

Emily Taylor - Dramaturg

Clare Watson - Director

  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Tim Watts - Performer, Devisor

  • Oscar, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 2008

The Duck House

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019
  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Malthouse Theatre

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Perth Festival

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Brisbane Festival

Creative Industries: QUT

KPMG

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020

millboard

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Ned's

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Performing Lines WA

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

The Blue Room Season

  • The Oresteia, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 April 2008

The Last Great Hunt

The Wet Weather Ensemble

Theatre Works

Identifier 453017