Contributor Gyton Grantley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Lisa McCune - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Christine Anu - Actor and Singer

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Paula Arundell - Actor

Neil Austin - Lighting Designer

Iopu Auva'a - Actor

Damien Avery - Actor

Brett Banakis - Scenic Artist

Gary Beestone - Technical Director

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Diane Benjamin - Executive Producer

Neil Bettles - Movement Director

Mike Bishop - Actor

Dustin Lance Black - Playwright

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Rachael Blake - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Colin Callender - Producer

Jim Carnahan - Casting Director

Michael Cassel - Executive Producer

Simon Chandler - Actor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

Kylie Clarke - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist, Make-up Artist

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Sienna Conti - Actor

Louis Corbett - Actor

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Manali Datar - Actor

Blake Davis - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Naomi Edwards - Associate Director

Chris Fisher - Magician, Illusionist

Cameron Flint - Technical Director

Gareth Fry - Sound Designer

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Lyndall Grant - Actor

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Ruby Hall - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Carole Hancock - Make-up Artist

Jamie Harrison - Magician

Imogen Heap - Composer

George Henare - Actor

Tom Hodgson - Movement Director

Steven Hoggett - Movement Director

Alfie Hughes - Actor

Sam Hunter - Production Supervisor

Shane Jacobson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Soren Jensen - Actor

Hamish Johnston - Actor

Christine Jones - Set Designer

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Sophie Jones - Properties Master / Mistress

Ezra Justin - Actor

Des Kennedy - Associate Director

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Sabine Lemaitre - Costume Designer

Katrina Lindsay - Costume Assistant

Martin Lowe - Musical Supervisor

Jude Loxley - Costume Maintenance

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Adam Mada - Magician, Illusionist

Pete Malkin - Associate Sound Designer

Kuda Mapeza - Actor

Kirsty Marillier - Actor

Tony Martin - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

William McKenna - Actor

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Cle Morgan - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

James O'Connell - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Archie Pitcher - Actor

Zakaria Rahhali - Actor

Sean Rees-Wemyss - Actor

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Actor and Singer

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Finn Ross - Video Designer

Joanne Rowling - Writer

John Shearman - Actor

David Simes - Actor

Pam Skinner - Executive Producer

Janine Snape - Casting Director

Nick Solyom - Associate Lighting Designer

Slone Sudiro - Actor

Connor Sweeney - Actor

Gavan Swift - Associate Lighting Designer

Magda Szubanski - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Jack Thorne - Writer

John Tiffany - Writer

David Tonion - Associate Sound Designer

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Sasha Turinui - Actor

Jessica Vickers - Actor

Rob Wardrop - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Hannah Waterman - Actor

Kate Whitbread - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Ash Woodward - Video Designer

Tom Wren - Actor

Kerith Atkinson - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

David Berthold - Director

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Candy Bowers - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Louise Brehmer - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Boris Brkic - Actor

Andrew Buchanan - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Anne Byron - Actor

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Helen Cassidy - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Kate Ceberano - Actor and Singer

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Mark Conaghan - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Tamara Cook - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Travis Cotton - Playwright

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Luke Cowling - Production Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Tim Crouch - Playwright

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Paul Denny - Actor

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Maeve Dermody - Actor

Jessica Dix - Stage Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Amelia Dowd - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Andrew Doyle - Director

James Evans - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Liz Fell - Producer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Rosie Fisher - Producer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Michael Futcher - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Eugene Gilfedder - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Sarah Goodes - Director

Linda Haywood - Lighting Designer

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Ashlee Hints - Assistant Stage Manager

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Helen Howard - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Caitlin Hunter - Actor

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Amy Ingram - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Lewis Jones - Director

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Caroline Kennison - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Jason Klarwein - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Meshel Laurie - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Joshua Lawson - Playwright

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Kellie Lazarus - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Greg Lissaman - Director

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Damon Lockwood - Playwright

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Victoria Longley - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Mark Lowrey - Stage Manager

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Todd MacDonald - Director

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Eliza Maunsell - Stage Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Andrea Moor - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Mary Morris - Playwright

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Zoe Naylor - Actor

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Paula Nazarski - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Sam North - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Eddie Perfect - Actor and Singer

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Phil Rolfe - Set Designer

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Darren Sabadina - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Phil Slade - Composer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Christopher Sommers - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Felicity Soper - Actor

Lucas Stibbard - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Sven Swenson - Playwright

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Steven Tandy - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Johann Walraven - Actor

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Rory Williamson - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Scott Witt - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Catherine Wright - Production Manager

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002

Nicholas Wright - Playwright

Melanie Zanetti - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Harry Potter Theatrical Productions

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Sonia Friedman Productions

Sydney Opera House

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Lincoln Center Theatre

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013

Naked Theatre Company

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Opera Australia

  • South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2012

Philip Bacon Galleries

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Queensland Theatre Company

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Street Theatre

  • The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002
Identifier 240652