Contributor Lisa Trevellick
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Designer, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Designer

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Ian Crealy - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Robert Perrier - Director, Actor

Peter Brown - Actor

Lynda Gibson - Actor

John Lane - Actor

Denise Scott - Actor

Mark Shirrefs - Director, Actor

Friedrich Karl Waechter - Playwright

James Belton - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Graeme Brosnan - Stage Manager

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Peter Browne - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Roma Conway - Musical Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Alex Duncan - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

David Evans - Actor

John Galsworthy - Playwright

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Brian Holmes - Designer

Jim Holt - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Fran Jenkins - Actor

Christine Jeston - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Jim Kemp - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Margot Knight - Actor

Susan Leith - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Joan Lester - Costume Designer

Mark Little - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Kez Mackinven - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Phillip Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

George Nejtek - Lighting Designer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Christine O'Connor - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

John Paxinos - Actor

Platon Paxinos - Assistant Stage Manager

Bob Philippe - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Garry Scale - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Ruth Schoenheimer - Musical Director, Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Julia Taphouse - Actor

Lesley Thelander - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Julianne White - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

John Zeder - Lighting Operator

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Murray River Performing Group

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

NIDA

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

The Orange Festival of Arts

University of New South Wales

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Identifier 506224