Contributor Gabrielle Rogers
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Dialect Coach

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 30 September 2014
  • When the Rain Stops Falling, Sydney Independent Theatre Company, Newtown, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Actor

Assistant Director

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Voice Coach

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Mark Butler - Actor

Wayne Harris - Set Designer, Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Andrew Henry - Actor

Sylvia Jagtman - Costume Designer

Alice Livingstone - Actor, Producer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Lisa Mimmocchi - Designer

Pete Nettell - Director, Producer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Mark O'Rowe - Playwright

Toby Schmitz - Director

Patrick White - Writer, Playwright

Kate Acheson - Actor

Steve Anderton - Actor

Shae Bacales - Actor

Stephen Barker - Actor

Julie Baz - Director

Kristy Best - Actor

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Tony Brumpton - Associate Sound Designer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Sandra Campbell - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Samantha Caughron - Assistant Stage Manager

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Eva Davis - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Jennie Dibley - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Jo Elliot - Lighting Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Christina Falsone - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

Ekaterini Floratis - Costume Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Melinda Frank - Production Manager

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

John Freeman - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Tracey Gardner - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Ben Geurens - Actor

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Belinda Giblin - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

Bobbie Gledhill - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Tenille Halliday - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Wil Hughes - Composer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Mick Innes - Actor

David Jeffrey - Designer, Actor

Deborah Kaineder - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Barry Langrishe - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Michele Lee - Playwright

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Maxine Makaroff - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Nick Manley - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Ian McGregor - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Erin McMullen - Actor

Conor McPherson - Playwright

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Jacqueline Mikhail - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Peter Neville - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Alex Nicholas - Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Benjamin O'Reilly - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Set Designer

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Lisa Penny - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Nicholas Pollock - Director

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Rebecca Poulter - Production Manager

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Cherilyn Price - Actor

Leigh Rowney - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Imara Savage - Actor

Rebecca Scott - Actor

Simon Shaw - Set Designer

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Jacob Thomas - Actor

Ashley Trotter - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Johann Walraven - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Phillipa Welfare - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Denise Young - Actor

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009
  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Red Line Productions

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Focus Theatre

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Griffin Independent

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Queensland Government

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Queensland Theatre

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Strange Duck Productions

Identifier 248561