Contributor Georgia Hopkins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Set Designer

Costume Designer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
  • The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015
  • Minus One Sister, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 September 2015
  • The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015

Assistant Designer

Assistant Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Designer

Noel Hodda - Actor

John McNeill - Actor

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Dino Dimitriades - Producer

Nate Edmondson - Composer, Sound Designer

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • 80 Minutes No Interval, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Michael Hankin - Designer, Set Designer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

Angharad Lindley - Stage Manager

Glynn Nicholas - Director

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

Charles Allen - Actor

Billy Aronson - Lyricist

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Kate Cheel - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Andre de Vanny - Actor

Andy Dexterity - Choreographer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Blake Feltis - Assistant Stage Manager

Jenny Gardner - Assistant Director

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Andrew Henry - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Jonathan Larson - Music and Lyrics, Writer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Michelle McKenzie - Stage Manager

Lauren Peters - Set Designer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Shaun Rennie - Director

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Terry Serio - Actor

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Iain Sinclair - Director

Steve Skinner - Musical Arranger

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

John Steinbeck - Writer

Tom Stokes - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Lynn Thomson - Dramaturg

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Tim Weil - Musical Supervisor

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Danny Adcock - Actor

Jacob Allan - Actor

Marika Aubrey - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Anna Barnes - Playwright

Bradley Barrack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Lauren Benson - Drummer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Hue Blanes - Composer

Shane Bosher - Director

Matilda Brodie - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Amy Campbell - Assistant Choreographer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

David Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Tom Campbell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Warren Casey - Music and Lyrics

Christian Charisiou - Actor and Singer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Doron Chester - Actor and Singer

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Travis Cotton - Director, Playwright

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

Taylor Ferguson - Actor

Jessica Ford - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Gahan - Producer

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Judith Gibson - Actor

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

John Grinston - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Anthony Harkin - Keyboardist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Emily Hart - Actor and Singer

Brendan Hay - Costume Designer

Lucy Heffernan - Actor

Ric Herbert - Actor and Singer

Jai Higgs - Consultant

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Cameron Holmes - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sam Illingworth - Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Gareth Isaac - Actor and Singer

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Jim Jacobs - Music and Lyrics

Jay James-Moody - Producer, Director

Jessica James-Moody - Producer, Sound Designer

Zoe Jensen - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Jacinta John - Assistant Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Ryan Johnson - Actor

Stephanie Josifovski - Stage Manager

Alexandra Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Benjamin Kiehne - Musical Director

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Victoria Knowles - Actor and Singer

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Max Lambert - Composer, Original Concept, Musical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Josie Lane - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Michele Lansdowne - Actor and Singer

Alexandra Lewtas - Assistant Choreographer

Daniel Maher - Guitarist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jack McCutcheon - Technical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Mike McLeish - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Graeme McRae - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael McStay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Coral Mercer-Jones - Actor and Singer

Hamish Michael - Composer, Sound Designer

Daniella Mirels - Actor and Singer

Jason Mobbs-Green - Actor and Singer

Ben Moir - Wigmaker

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Matilda Moran - Actor and Singer

Liam Murray - Stage Manager

Peter Neville - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Liam Nunan - Actor

Aeva O'Dea - Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Caroline Oayda - Actor and Singer

Suzanne Pereira - Assistant to the Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager

Stephanie Priest - Actor and Singer

Mikey Rice - Lighting Designer

Lauren Richardson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Aaron Robuck - Actor and Singer

Luke Rogers - Director

Julia Rorke - Actor

Mia Rorris - Actor

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anthony Sadler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Simone Salle - Choreographer

Timothy Shead - Actor and Singer

Eloise Snape - Actor

Dorje Swallow - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Mark Szeto - Bass

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Temujin Tera - Actor and Singer

Mariya Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tamila Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Contessa Treffone - Actor

Karen Vickery - Translator

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Alistair Wallace - Sound Artist

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kaleigh Wilkie-Smith - Assistant Director

Sara Wiseman - Actor

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Choreographer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

Brendan Xavier - Actor and Singer

Darren R. Yap - Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Apocalypse Theatre Company

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Critical Stages

Griffin Independent

Highway Run Productions

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Red Line Productions

HotHouse Theatre

Luckiest Productions

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

MopHead Productions

Squabbalogic

Stories Like These

Thread Entertainment

Identifier 473543