Contributor Matilda Brodie
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Kevin Jackson - Director

James Balian - Playwright

Tom Campbell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Laurence Coy - Actor

Patrick Cullen - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anthony Gooley - Actor

John Grinston - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Kim Hardwick - Director

Martin Harper - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Georgia Hopkins - Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Isobel Hudson - Designer

Travis Jeffrey - Actor

Zoe Jensen - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Alexandra Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Lydia Kelly - Stage Manager

Steph Kelly - Stage Manager

Ken Kesey - Writer

Philippe Klaus - Actor

Stephen Madsen - Actor

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

Joshua McElroy - Actor

Graeme McRae - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael McStay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Peter Neville - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Aeva O'Dea - Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Suzanne Pereira - Assistant to the Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Ben Pierpoint - Sound Designer

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tony Poli - Actor

Katie Pollock - Dramaturg

Lauren Richardson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Nick Rowe - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anthony Sadler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Francesca Savige - Assistant Director

Rachel Scane - Costume Designer

Joshua Shediak - Actor

Diana Smith - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Dorje Swallow - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Mariya Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tamila Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Karen Vickery - Translator

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Roger Vickery - Playwright

Bishanyia Vincent - Actor

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Johann Walraven - Actor

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Choreographer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Collaborations Theatre Group

The Depot Theatre

Identifier 490099