Contributor Bryan Andy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Indigenous Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Consultant

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Andrea James - Playwright, Director

David Adamson - Actor

Lou Bennett - Composer, Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Patricia Cornelius - Dramaturg, Playwright

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Lisa Maza - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Katrina Gaskell - Puppet Designer

Sarah Kriegler - Puppetry Consultant

Phillip Millar - Puppet Designer

Brooke Antulov - Assistant Director

Jim Atkins - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Lionel Austin - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Dramaturg

Kylie Belling - Director, Devisor

Jacob Boehme - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Janaya Charles - Actor

Joe Clements - Actor

Darryl Cordell - Production Designer

Natalie Cursio - Movement Director

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Maude Davey - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Susie Dee - Director

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Kelly Farrow - Producer

Margot Fenley - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Playwright

Gary Foley - Devisor

Grant Foulkes - Actor

Cassandra Fumi - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

John Harding - Devisor

Tony Harding - Production Manager

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Marg Horwell - Designer

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Reef Ireland - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Ruci Kaisila - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Danny Katz - Playwright

Sapida Kian - Assistant Director

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

Shane Lee - Actor

Thuso Lekwape - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Amanda Ma - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

David Mence - Director

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Shireen Morris - Actor

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Hoa Pham - Playwright

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Sahil Saluja - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Osamah Sami - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Eva Seymour - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Carly Sheppard - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Jenny M. Thomas - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Christos Tsiolkas - Playwright

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Irine Vela - Musical Director, Playwright, Sound Designer, Composer

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Annette Vieusseux - Producer

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Dan Witton - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Stan Yarramunua - Actor

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Council England

Arts Council Wales

Creu Cymru

The Australia International Cultural Council

Crazy Baldheads

fortyfivedownstairs

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Playbox Theatre Company

VicHealth

White Whale Theatre

Resources
Identifier 259671