Venue Guild Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names Guild Theatre Union House
Address First Floor, Union House, University of Melbourne,
Parkville VIC 3010
Australia
Notes For the studio of the Ballet Guild see record for Guild Theatre, 49 Bouverie Street, Carlton VIC 3053.
Related Venues
Map
Latitude | Longitude -37.7973220 | 144.9614050
Events

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Melbourne University Theatre Board

MudFest

Melbourne University Student Theatre

Guild Dance

Union House Theatre

St Mary's College

Treason of Images

Janet Clarke Hall Dramatic Club

Melbourne University Chinese Theatre Group

Melbourne University Shakespeare Company

Ormond College

St Hilda's College

The Germanic Players

Awkward Stage Productions

Kickstomp Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Newman College Dramatic Society, Melbourne

Trinity College Dramatic Society (Melbourne)

Coruscate Theatre Co

Crispin Theatre Company

Edge Theatre

HAL Theatre Company

International House Theatre Group

Just Pretending

Psychic Cat Productions

Pumblechook

The Really Useless Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne Music Theatre Association UMMTA

VicHealth

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

Abject Theatre

acorn theatre

Activate Productions

Aphasia Theatre Co

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Dance Theatre

Australian Free Theatre Group

Australian Performing Group

Avant Garbage

Back to Back Theatre

bat theatre

Bruegel's Bums

Callypigian Theatre

Caught Jester

Changelings Theatre Co

Chinese Cultural Society

Cosmic Players

Crazy-Horse Productions

Deadboy Productions

Deakin University Student Association

Department 39

Discordia

Down In Front

Ensemble Thespis

Final Draught

French Theatre Society

Glass Theatre

GLO Theatre

GLOW Theatre Group

Go Figure

Goethe Institut Inter Nationes (Melbourne)

Grassroots Theatre

Howling Wolf Theatre

I'm Coming Back With A Shovel

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Improzac

Legal Joke Sub Committee

Liquid Theatre

Mad Parrot

Manic Theatre

Melbourne Council for Overseas Students

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne University Law Students' Society

Melting Word Productions

MeTAmusicals

Miscaste Theatre Group

Musicworks Theatre

Nindethana Theatre

Peach Productions

Polished Raw Productions

Portia Productions

Prospect Theatre Company

Reagan Administration

Real and Noodle Theatre Companies

Reel Theatre

Rocketship

Scarlet Productions

Scratch Theatre

Sigma Wagon

Snafu Theatre Company

Soy Theatre

Space Ensemble

Spoleto Fringe Festival

Super Tasty Stage Productions

Swinging thru the Jungle Theatre

Taco Teatro

Tempus Theatre

The Arcane Players

The Beatles Live

The Play Company

The University of Melbourne

The Woolly Jumpers

Theatre on Wheels

Theatrebods

Trinity College

Ubermensch Theatre

University College

University College Theatre Company

Until Monstrous

Victorian College of the Arts

Wack Productions

Wild Lunch

Witless Theatre

Womyn’s Community Theatre

Wonderland Productions

Y Theatre

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Justin Murray - Actor

Richard Vabre - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Actor

Simon Barfoot - Director, Actor, Designer

Bruce Clezy - Director, Actor

Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy - Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Actor, Director

Barrie Kosky - Director, Actor, Designer

Andreas Litras - Actor

Emma Newman - Designer, Actor, Artistic Supervisor, Director, Dancer

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Director

Anne Radvansky - Actor

Fred Watson - Lighting Designer, Designer

Kate Allison - Actor

Curtis Bayliss - Actor, Musical Director, Music Adaptor

Thomas Caldwell - Actor, Director

Bernard Caleo - Actor, Adaptor

Simon Cornish - Lighting Designer, Dancer

Simon Day - Actor, Director, Writer

Tristan Gemmill - Actor

Kim Hanna - Director

John-Paul Hussey - Director, Designer, Actor

Jonathan Parsons - Actor

John Ryan - Lighting Designer, Actor, Director

Jordie Slonim - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Set Designer, Actor

Nick Verginis - Actor

Michael Walker - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer

Anthony Watt - Director, Actor

Lauren Bain - Designer, Stage Manager, Author

Liam Bellman-Sharpe - Musician, Actor, Composer

Cate Blanchett - Actor, Set Designer

Tom Booth - Actor

Scott Brennan - Actor, Director

Michael Cathcart - Director, Actor

Angus Cerini - Playwright, Actor, Director

Remy Chadwick - Assistant Lighting Designer, Actor

Al Colman - Actor

Paul de Havilland - Playwright, Actor

Samsara Dunston - Director, Dramaturg

Ben Ellis - Director, Dramaturg, Playwright

Daniela Farinacci - Actor, Performer

John Ford - Stage Manager, Designer, Production Manager

Tamara Harrison - Actor, Director

Chloe Heard-Pitcher - Director, Choreographer, Performer

Caroline Heske - Playwright, Actor, Director

Jack Hibberd - Playwright, Director

Peachie Hopkins-Pantelis - Actor, Producer, Playwright

Francis D Italiano - Actor, Playwright, Designer

Guy Le Couteur - Director

Paul Lim - Designer, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Jon Lynch - Set Designer

Paul McCarthy - Actor

Christina McCudden - Actor

Brendan McDougall - Actor, Lighting Designer

Mike McEvoy - Dancer, Video Director, Actor

Chris Mildren - Actor, Musician, Director, Musical Director

Louis Nowra - Author, Playwright

Felicity O'Hanlon - Actor

Margaret Paul - Actor, Playwright

Luke Ryan - Actor

Anastasi Siotas - Director, Choreographer

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Claire Thomas - Performer, Actor, Director

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Rohan Trollope - Actor, Playwright, Writer

Alison Walker - Actor

Clare Watson - Director, Actor

Gill Webley - Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Meg White - Actor

Ilan Abrahams - Musical Director, Performer

Sarah Adams - Actor

Fahim Ahad - Writer, Playwright, Director

Edward Albee - Playwright

Michael Anderson - Designer, Set Designer

Edward Archibald - Actor

Bernice Bailey - Actor

Ruwani Balasooriya - Make-up Artist, Actor

Nick Barlow - Performer, Director

Anna Barnes - Writer, Playwright

Helen Barnett - Actor

Jan Bayley - Stage Manager, Actor

Grevis Beard - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Graeme Blundell - Actor, Director

Astrid Briggs - Actor

Amelia Burke - Actor

Bridgette Burton - Actor

Rohan Byrne - Actor

Vanessa Case - Dancer, Choreographer

Sara Tabitha Catchpole - Stage Manager, Director

Jason Cavanagh - Costume Designer, Actor

Kate Clark - Actor

Lorin Clarke - Director, Playwright

Bronwen Coleman - Actor

Caroline Craig - Playwright, Actor

Jennifer Crossman - Actor, Dancer

Ewa Czajor - Director

Rachel Dean - Actor

Franc Di Lallo - Actor

Jennifer Djaja - Assistant Stage Manager, Set Designer

Scott Dunsdon - Director, Assistant Musical Director

Kim Durban - Director

Nathaporn Eiamvittayakorn - Producer, Make-up Artist

Caroline English - Choreographer, Producer

Edwina Exton - Actor

Peter Farnan - Musical Director, Actor

Leo Faust - Actor

Meera Fernandes - Musician, Assistant Musical Director, Composer

Madeleine Fogarty - Director, Actor

Tom Gaffney - Actor

Clare Gatehouse - Actor

Robin Geradts-Gill - Actor

Samuel Gough - Director

Michael Gow - Playwright

Naomi Graham - Musician

Kate Gullan - Actor

John Holdaway - Actor

Federay Holmes - Actor

Hugh Holt - Actor, Dramaturg

Ian Holtham - Composer, Musician, Musical Director

Rita Horanyi - Actor

Tom Hoskins - Actor

Mel Howlett - Graphic Designer, Production Manager, Actor

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Shan Jayaweera - Actor, Director

Kat Johnston - Actor

Clynton Jones - Set and/or Property Maker, Head Electrician

Franz Kafka - Author, Playwright

Michael Kantor - Actor, Director

Jessica Kapuscinski-Evans - Actor, Director

Lally Katz - Playwright, Assistant Director

Anna Kelly - Actor, Sound Designer

Chris Kennett - Actor, Assistant Director

Sam Koehne - Actor, Dramaturg

Sid Larwill - Actor

Sam Lawrence - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Jai Leeworthy - Musician, Lighting Designer, Composer

Alice Lowenstein - Actor, Playwright, Director

Josiah Lulham - Actor, Playwright

Gus Macdonald - Production Manager

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Shelley Maine - Actor

Jonathan Marshall - Actor, Director

Peter Mattessi - Director, Photographer

Thornton McCamish - Actor, Playwright

Ruth McClelland - Actor, Improviser

Clare McCracken - Designer

Meagan McCue - Actor

Jamie McGuane - Actor

Angela McKenna - Stage Manager, Actor

Chris McPhee - Actor

Tim Mehigan - Director, Adaptor

Virginia Millard - Producer

Susan Miller - Actor

Rebecca Milne - Actor

Peter Molan - Technician, Actor

Chris Molyneux - Playwright, Actor

Joanne Mullins - Performer, Actor

Phip Murray - Actor, Assistant Director

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Andrew Muscat-Clark - Actor

Darcy Neave - Director, Choreographer

James Needham - Actor

Mark Nicholls - Director

Anthony Noack - Stage Manager, Playwright

Ruby Nolan - Actor

Emma O'Brien - Actor

Ken Ooi - Actor

Jennifer Pfeiffer - Actor, Designer

Andrew Plant - Choreographer, Dancer

Rory Plant - Director

Natalie Poole - Choreographer, Dancer, Director

Juanita Pope - Actor, Performer

Scott Rawlings - Producer

Elizabeth Reid - Actor

Owen Rigby - Actor

Meagan Roberts - Actor

Langdon Rodda - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright

Andrew Ross - Director

Sophie Ross - Director, Actor

Christy Roth - Designer, Actor

Robert Rourke - Actor

Jean-Paul Sartre - Author, Playwright

Michael Saxon - Technician, Director

Julian Scarff - Actor

Simon Schaffer - Actor

Narda Shanley - Technician, Performer

Rebecca Sloane - Actor, Producer

Angus Smallwood - Director

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Gertrude Stein - Playwright

Tom Stringer - Actor

David Symons - Director, Actor

Peter Symons - Actor

Alexander Thom - Actor

Shara Toulson - Choreographer, Director

Jo Turner - Actor, Director

Daniel Vaughan - Actor

Rita Verrocchi - Production Manager, Technician

Dan Vo - Costume Maker, Stage Manager

Lachlan Watts - Actor

Claire Wearne - Actor, Director

Em Weekes - Actor

Tim Weeks - Technician, Lighting Designer

Kate Weston - Actor

Ashley Wood - Actor

Simon Wood - Actor

Zoe Wood - Dancer, Choreographer

Jane Woollard - Director, Actor, Playwright

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Tom Wright - Actor

Kirsten Abbott - Actor

Tayla Abbott - Assistant Director

Brad Adams - Actor

Christina Adams - Improviser

Kirsten Adams - Director

Lee Adams - Composer

Yianni Agisilaou - Improviser

Melissa Aird - Director

Jonathan Aitken - Dancer

Mark Aitken - Dancer

Amir Aizenstros - Actor

Giusseppe Albiuso - Lighting Designer

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Liz Ambrose - Actor

Catherine Anderson - Set Designer

Sarah Anderson - Choreographer

Philip Andrel - Actor

Cynthia Andrews - Actor

Toby Angwin - Technician

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Luisa Antolovic - Actor

Linda Antonino - Designer

Tim Arnot - Actor

Kalinda Ashton - Director

Emily Atkins - Actor

Sarah Austin - Performer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Meredith Badger - Actor

Jeremy Badham - Actor

Joe Badr - Producer

Christian Bagin - Actor

Tim Bain - Graphic Designer

Chay Baker - Actor

Susannah Ball - Actor

Timmah Ball - Stage Manager

Jordan Barling - Playwright, Director

Stephen Barlow - Actor

Peter Barnes - Playwright

Felicity Barrow - Actor

Jennifer Barry - Dancer

Jo Barry - Actor

Nick Bastow - Actor

Tim Bates - Lighting Designer

Terry Baum - Playwright

Jane Bayly - Actor

Madeleine Beatty - Production Manager

Melanie Beddie - Director

Shauna Beesley - Actor

Harry Belafonte - Composer

Liam Bell - Composer

Michael Bell - Actor

Sarah Bell - Actor

Laura Bellamy - Sound Designer

Kylie Belling - Director

John Bennett - Designer

Jake Berah - Set Designer

Cathy Berberian - Composer

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Luciano Berio - Composer

Asher Berold - Actor

Ceinwen Berry - Actor

Lauren Bialkower - Producer

Samara Biggs - Choreographer

Sarah Bingle - Devisor, Director

Kathryn Bird - Actor

Peter Blackburn - Assistant Director

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Lauren Bok - Assistant Producer, Actor

David Bomford - Actor

Laura Bomford - Choreographer

Nina Bonacci - Director

Edward Bond - Playwright

Rebecca Bone - Actor

  • Fen, 20 August 1991

Jane Boreham - Dancer

Jorge Borges - Writer

Georgie Boucher - Production Manager

James Bounds - Actor

Kate Bowditch - Dancer

Alex Bowen - Playwright

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Natasha Boyd - Director

Casey Bradley - Director

David Bradley - Director

Jessica Braid - Actor

Antoinette Braybrook - Actor

Angelina Brazzle - Actor

Darren Brealey - Writer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Susan Brennan - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

Katherine Brewis - Actor

Janet Bridgland - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Chris Broadstock - Actor

Andre Brock - Actor

Greg Brock - Actor

  • Don, 7 September 1995

Sam Brooks - Dancer

Dean Bryant - Director

Michael Bryant - Actor

Melissa Bubnic - Dramaturg, Actor

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

Kieran Bullock - Actor

Sophie Buntine - Assistant Stage Manager

Emily Burke - Actor

Richard Burman - Make-up Artist

Neville Burns - Dancer

Clark Burt - Lighting Designer

C Burton - Musical Supervisor

Catherine Burtt - Photographer

simon Butler - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Tim Byrne - Director

Tom Byrne - Actor

John Byrnes - Actor

Nick Caddaye - Improviser

Paul Caleo - Actor

Tom Callahan - Actor

Ben Callinan - Actor

Lu Cameron - Actor

Angus Campbell - Actor

Duncan Campbell - Lighting Operator

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

Francesca Cann - Actor

Georgina Capper - Actor

Elanora Capriola - Composer

Paul Carnell - Assistant Producer, Actor

Lauren Carnes - Stage Manager

Jonathan Carter - Actor

Genevieve Cassin - Actor

Francesco Cavalli - Composer

Linda Cernigoi - Dancer

Brooke Chalmers - Front of House

Luke Chambers - Front of House

Richard Chambers - Actor

Ruth Chambers - Publicist, Actor

Susannah Chambers - Actor

Karen Chan - Actor

Mabel Chan - Actor

Nelson Chan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sarah Chan - Actor

Michael Chang - Actor

Jack Charles - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Actor

Litwin Cheng - Playwright

Ben Chessell - Designer

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

James Christensen - Director

Craig Christie - Music and Lyrics

Eunice Chuang - Actor

Jade Chung - Director

Mona Chung - Actor

Kate Church - Technician

Beth Cilia - Assistant Stage Manager

Meg Clancy - Actor

Ashlee Clapp - Musician, Musical Director, Composer

Sarah Clark - Actor

Lucia Clarke - Actor

Robert Coates - Director

Ben Cofield - Improviser

Jo Cohen - Actor

Hanna Coleman - Musician

Ally Collier - Actor

Kimberly Colmon - Actor

Ilsa Colsen - Actor

Katherine Connolly - Assistant Stage Manager

Gerard Conrick - Writer

Louise Conroy - Performer

David Corbet - Musical Director

Cory Corbett - Actor

Karen Corbett - Director

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Rad Cosic - Actor

Luca Costanzo - Playwright

Simon Costello - Actor

Peter Cotter - Actor

  • Fen, 20 August 1991

Ben Cotton - Set and/or Property Maker

Stephanie Coueignoux - Actor

Ben Cowen - Actor

Marcus Cox - Musical Director

Martin Cox - Composer

Simon Coxall - Dancer

Kathleen Cranage - Musical Director

Andrew Crawford - Actor

Jim Crawford - Writer

Harry Cripps - Playwright

Polly Croke - Actor

David Croker - Actor

Hugh Crosthwaite - Sound Designer

Joshua Crowther - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Flora Curran - Choreographer

Elizabeth Dalman - Dancer, Choreographer

Alice Daly - Actor

Georgie Daniels - Actor

Joel Davey - Actor

Caz Davies - Actor

Edward Davies - Actor

Sky Davies - Performer

Tom Davies - Dancer

Steve Davislim - Actor

Alice Dawes - Director

Eleanor Dawkins - Actor

Bek Dawson - Dancer

Nell Day - Musical Director

Tania de Jong - Actor

Samantha de Vries - Actor

Tom De Zwart - Actor

Gabrielle Deal - Actor

Mark Deans - Actor

Susie Dee - Director

Mona Defazio - Actor

Ben Delahunty - Actor

Helen Dell - Actor

Janine Delorenzo - Musician

Tom Denton - Actor

Julie Dewhurst - Dancer

Sarah Dexter - Actor

Raf Di Lallo - Actor

Gillian Dite - Actor

Kate Dixon - Dancer

Tim Dixon - Lighting Operator

Matilda Dixon-Smith - Dramaturg

Lisa Dobrich - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Dobson - Actor

Peter Dodds - Actor

Phil Dodson - Lighting Designer

Grisha Dolgopolov - Actor

Daniel Donahoo - Playwright

Eleanor Donelan - Actor, Musical Director

Peter Donohue - Director

Julianne Donovan - Actor

Rebecca Dontschuk - Actor

Kate Doyle - Actor

Max Draper - Actor

Avril Duck - Dancer

John Duigan - Director

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Kerry Dwyer - Actor

Amanda Ecclestone - Actor

Drew Echberg - Actor

Ali Edmonds - Playwright

Hans Eisler - Composer

Bob Ellis - Playwright

Ed Ellis - Actor

Francis Ellis - Actor

Ginni Ennals - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

Maxine Ewart - Dancer

Paul Fan - Actor

Jane Farago - Actor

Victoria Farmer - Actor

Ross Farmery - Actor

Giovanni Faustini - Librettist

Geoff Favaloro - Actor

Stuart Favilla - Musician

Ruani Fernando - Performer

Ian Fiddes - Lighting Designer

Harvey Fierstein - Playwright

Edmund Finegan - Actor

Rosemary Fitzgerald - Dramaturg

Roy Fitzgerald - Composer

Shaun Fitzgerald - Actor

Tim Fitzgerald - Actor

Tom Flatman - Actor

Lloyd Fleming - Actor

Lucy Flowers - Actor

D'Arcy Foley-Dawson - Actor

Adam Ford - Actor

William Fox - Actor

Bronwyn Francis - Actor

Bec Franklin - Production Manager

Carole Fraser - Actor

David Fraser - Actor

David Frazer - Actor, Dramaturg

Sarah Freeman - Actor

Pippa French - Actor

Simone French - Choreographer

Steve French - Playwright

Astrid Fulton - Actor

Sam Funnell - Actor

George Furth - Book and Lyrics

Sharif Galal - Actor

Briony Galligan - Lighting Operator

Anna Galvin - Actor

Stuart Gardner - Producer, Director

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Loukia Gauntlett - Actor

Aram Geleris - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

Katharine Gentry - Actor

Charlotte George - Director, Actor

Rob George - Playwright

Luke Gerner - Graphic Designer

Sabina Giado - Writer

Mary Ann Gibson - Dancer

Rose Giese - Actor

Sarah Giles - Actor

Raymond Gill - Playwright

Christine Gillespie - Dancer

Fiona Gillies - Performer

Mari Giombanco - Actor

Bruce Gladwin - Director

Paula Gleeson - Actor, Director

Lisa Gluck - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Faith Goiricelaya - Dancer

Stephen Gomes - Actor

Pat Goodborn - Actor

Scott Gooding - Actor

Libbi Gorr - Actor

Jamei Gorton - Actor

Steven Graham - Playwright

Michael Graham Cox - Actor

Ben Grant - Actor

Lyndall Grant - Fight Director

Nat Grant - Composer

Melissa Gray - Choreographer

Cara Greenham - Actor

Adelaide Greig - Actor

Suzanne Gribben - Actor

Adam Griffith - Actor

Alan Griffiths - Composer

Megan Grigg - Performer

Benji Groenewegen - Actor

Wendy Grose - Actor

Zac Gross - Actor

Nicole Guala - Hair Stylist

David Gummersall - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Sue Hadley - Musician

Rita Halabarec - Actor

Sarah Hall - Actor

Will Hall - Actor

Andrew Hamblin - Choreographer

Sarah Hamilton - Choreographer

Alex Hammond - Director

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Kate Hankin - Costume Co-ordinator

Grant Hansen - Actor

Julia Harari - Actor

John Harding - Playwright

Frank Hardy - Writer

Hamish Hardy - Actor

Peter Haren - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

Mitchell Harrop - Actor

Genevieve Hassall - Actor

Mark Hassan - Actor

Stacey Hatton - Director

Kristin Hauser - Actor

David Hawkes - Technician

Phillip Hayes - Actor

Catherine Haywood - Set Designer

Claire Haywood - Director

Frank Heckes - Improviser

Melinda Hector - Actor

Matthew Hengel - Actor

Selvaganapathy Henry - Actor

Brodie Herbert - Actor

Jillian Hercus - Dancer

Melinda Hetzel - Director

Emma Hewitt - Actor

Ellen Heyward - Actor

Fraser Highes - Actor

Joe Hildebrand - Playwright

  • Don, 7 September 1995

Penny Hill - Dancer

Philip Hill - Actor

Allan Hirons - Lighting Designer

Henry Hocking - Musical Director

Brian Hogan - Director

Racheal Hogan - Musician

Rebecca Hogarth - Actor

Martin Hoggart - Actor

Darcy Holt - Actor

Lucy Holz - Playwright

Sarah Hooke - Adaptor

Guy Hooper - Actor

Anna Grace Hopkins - Actor

Naomi Hornstein - Actor

Marg Horwell - Performer

Suzie Hotton - Producer

Matilda Houlihan - Producer

Lola Howard - Actor

Rodney Howard - Actor

Nick Howden - Actor

Marg Howell - Designer

Sarah Howse - Actor

Meng-Xi Hu - Actor

Aaron Huang - Actor

Lee Huay Mei - Actor

Caroline Huddle-Lamb - Actor

Frazer Hughes - Actor

Patrick Hughes - Actor

Beverley Hull - Actor

Carly Hulls - Actor, Production Manager

Kirk Hume - Actor

Katrina Hundal - Actor

Aliza Hunt - Actor

Warren Hunter - Actor

Jess Huon - Director, Performer

Jen Hval - Playwright

Douglas Iain-Smith - Designer

Natalie Incledon - Make-up Artist

Dylan Ingleton - Designer

Andrew Ioannou - Composer

Russell Irvine - Actor

Rosie Iser - Actor

Kan Ishii - Composer

Erika Iskandar - Actor

Eleanor Jackson - Actor

Adena Jacobs - Director

Emma James - Playwright

Samuel James - Designer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

May Jasper - Playwright

Soren Jayaweera - Musician

Serena Jelbart - Designer

Jane Jervis-Read - Playwright

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Aaron Job - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christa Jonathan - Stage Manager

Matt Jones - Director

Tegan Jones - Actor

Vicky Jones - Photographer

Alex Jordan - Performer

Clifford Jordan - Composer

Rosie Joy - Actor

Astrid Judge - Dancer

Tilly Junker - Musician

Beatrice Kajtar - Playwright

Petra Kaliviotis - Actor

Shobana Kanagasingham - Actor

Lucy Kane - Actor

Kate Kantor - Dancer

Barry Kay - Actor

Jess Keeffe - Composer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Daniel Kelley - Playwright

Mark Kenfield - Actor

David Kent - Technical Director

Kate Keogh - Designer

Steve Kerr - Actor

Livi Kerzenbaum - Dancer

Ong Khai Reen - Actor

Denice Kickett - Actor

Ben Kiley - Musical Director

Anchuli Felicia King - Actor

John King - Actor

Leech King - Actor

Sarah Kinkel - Director

Anna Kloryga - Front of House

Scott Knight - Actor

Angeline Koh - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jade Koh - Actor, Director

Dorothy Kralj - Dancer

Idha Kurniasih - Actor

Sam Kwan - Graphic Designer

Rainbow Kwok - Actor

Jally Lai - Actor

Charlie Laidlaw - Actor

Bernard Lam - Actor

John Lam - Musician

Katerina Lambis - Actor

Simon Lancaster - Actor

Alexandre Landragin - Actor

Lucy Lanyon - Actor

Annie Last - Dancer

Karen Lau - Dancer

Valerie Law - Actor

Emma Lawrence - Actor

  • Don, 7 September 1995

Gabrielle Lawrence - Actor

Hannah Lawrence - Actor

Emma Leaver - Front of House

MIchael Leaver - Designer

Daniel Lee - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Michael Lee - Dancer

Bonnie Leigh-Dodds - Actor

Jarrod Lenne - Actor

Simone Lennen - Actor

Bethany Leong - Actor

Chris Leong - Actor

Lisa Leong - Production Manager

Hugo Leschen - Producer

John Leung - Playwright

Lawrence Leung - Improviser

Michel Levine - Publicist

Gabrielle Lewis - Set Designer

Guy Lewis - Actor

Siân Lewis - Actor

Wayne Lewis - Lighting Designer

Winnie Li Wan Po - Actor

Ariana Lim - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Lionel Lim - Dancer

nikki limgenco - Lighting Operator

Ming-Yin Lin - Actor

Eleanor Lindberg - Costume Maker

Kiera Lindsey - Actor

Claire Little - Musical Director

Marina Loane - Costume Designer

Mathilde Lochert - Technician

Tiffany Loft - Actor

Andrew Long - Actor

Mischa Long - Actor

Simon Long - Actor

Ruth Lonie - Production Manager

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Evan Lorden - Sound Designer

Daniel Loudon - Actor

Shannon Lougnane - Director

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Tabitha Lowdon - Actor, Director

Sahr Lucas - Director

Doug Lucie - Playwright

Christine Lui - Actor

Jalen Lyle-Holmes - Assistant Director

Nico Lynch - Actor

Matthew Lyndon - Actor

Wayne Macauley - Dramaturg

Danielle Maccarone - Actor

David MacCleod - Musical Director

Felicity MacDonald - Choreographer

Greg Maclean - Director

Alastair MacLennan - Actor

David MacLeod - Musician

Lachlan Macleod - Actor

Bruce Macrae - Musician

Maurice Maeterlinck - Playwright

Seamus Magee - Actor

Thilini Mahaliyana - Director

Silvana Maimont - Actor

Pauline Manley - Dancer

Emma Mann - Technician

Marlene Mannas - Actor

Andrew Mant - Actor

Victoria Mantynen - Actor

Natasha Marasco - Assistant Stage Manager

Georgia Marett - Properties Master / Mistress

Gabriel Garcia Marquez - Writer

Jon Marshall - Stage Manager

John Marston - Playwright

Melissa Martin - Actor

Trevor Martin - Actor

Tim Martyn - Actor

Phillip Marzella - Actor

Celia Mason - Actor

Sally Mates - Actor

Pater Matessi - Actor

Luke Matthews - Actor

  • Don, 7 September 1995

Robin Maugham - Playwright

Armistead Maupin - Author

Peter Maxian - Actor

Ayu Maylinda - Set Designer

Bob Maza - Writer

Alasdair McAndrew - Musician

Charlotte McCabe - Actor

Andrew McClelland - Improviser

Fiona McComb - Director

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Emma McCulloch - Lighting Operator

Sarah McCusker - Performer

James McDonagh - Actor

Lewis McDonald - Actor

Andrew McIlroy - Actor

Julie McInnes - Musical Director

Jo McIntyre - Choreographer

Emma McKay - Actor

Laura McKay - Actor

Adam McKenzie - Improviser

Richard McKenzie - Director

Stuart McKenzie - Designer

Gary McKie - Composer

Anna McLeish - Actor

Robyn McMicking - Director

Adrian Melchiori - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Tom Mendelovits - Actor

Charles Mercovich - Music and Lyrics

Hermione Merry - Performer

Ashley Midalia - Actor

Will Midgley - Technician

Anthony Mikolajunas - Actor

David Miles - Actor

Damien Millar - Actor

Gillian Millard - Dancer

Jane Millen - Actor

Claire Miller - Actor

Eva Mills - Costume Co-ordinator

Veronica Milsom - Actor

George Mina - Actor

Charlotte Mirams - Actor

  • Don, 7 September 1995

Philip Moloney - Actor

Paul Monaghan - Lighting Designer

Tom Monotti - Actor

Charmaine Monteiro - Actor

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Alan Moore - Author

Clancy Moore - Playwright

Glen Moore - Performer

Helena Moore - Front of House

Rod Moore - Actor

Sarah Moore - Actor

Simon Moran - Actor

David Morgan - Actor

Peter Morley - Actor

Andrew Morrish - Dancer

Ellie Morrison - Actor

Sandy Morrison - Actor

Jules Mortensen - Actor

Lisa Mortimer - Actor

Natasha Moszenin - Sound Designer, Composer

Henry Moxon - Actor

Declan Mulcahy - Assistant Director

Elizabeth Mulhall - Assistant Stage Manager

Al Mullins - Musician

Kate Mulqueen - Actor

Liam Murphy - Actor

Claire Murray - Actor

Jim Murray - Actor

Rosemary Myers - Director

Nicole Nabout - Actor

Ganga Narayanan - Dancer

Nellie Neil - Actor

Mark Nelson - Actor

Johann Nestroy - Playwright

Jess Newman - Actor, Composer

Pam Newman - Actor

Luke Ng - Technician

Gaby Nicholls - Actor

Richard Nicholls - Actor

John Nieuwenhuizen - Musical Director

Anaïs Nin - Author

Jordan Nixon-Luke - Stage Manager

Anthony Noakes - Stage Manager

Catherine Nolan - Actor

  • Fen, 20 August 1991

Jane Noonan - Technician

Justin Northrop - Set Designer

Justin Nott - Director

Skye Nunan - Actor

Eilis O'Beirne - Director

Shaun O'Beirne - Actor

Alison O'Brien - Actor

Kate O'Connor - Actor

Mardi O'Connor - Actor

Sophie O'Halloran - Front of House

Anne O'Keefe - Choreographer

Annie O'Neil - Actor

Mel O'Neill - Set and/or Property Maker

Patrick O'Neill - Dancer

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Rosalind Ogilvie - Front of House

Jess Ohershy - Actor

Kerin Ord - Dancer

Joe Orton - Playwright

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Alisci Page - Actor

Laura Page - Actor

Emma Palmer - Actor

Bridie Pamment - Actor

Fiona Parrey - Director, Producer

Lisa Parris - Lighting Designer

Harry Partch - Composer

Eddie Paterson - Performer

Andrew Patterson - Musical Arranger

Chris Payne - Lighting Designer

Julia Payne - Actor

Katherine Payne - Adaptor

D Paynter - Producer

Greg Paynter - Director

Jackie Peckham - Dancer

Sharon Peel - Director

Chris Peile - Musician

Nathaniel Pemberton - Actor

Cassie Penniculk - Actor

Elizabeth Penny - Director

Luciana Perch - Costume Co-ordinator

Christine Perry - Choreographer

Jordan Peters - Actor

Tasos Petousis - Actor

Kaytlin Petrarca - Stage Manager

Peter Phipps - Actor

Jayne Pickering - Set Designer

Niki Pidd - Actor

Sandra Polak - Assistant Director

Maree Pollard - Designer

Eleo Pomare - Choreographer

Roderick Poole - Director

Bagryana Popov - Dancer

William Porsche - Actor

Michelle Pose - Actor

Luke Preece - Actor

Guy Prendergast - Set Designer

Justine Press - Actor

Christian Price - Actor

John Price - Actor

Gill Pritchard - Assistant Stage Manager

Derek Prouse - Translator

Maria Psihogios - Actor

Manuel Puig - Playwright

Anita Punton - Actor

Rachel Purchase - Actor

Richard Pyros - Assistant Director

Pin Rada - Musical Director

Mia Rappel - Performer, Director

Adele Raymond - Director

Bianca Redaelilli - Actor

Erina Reddan - Dancer

Sam Redston - Stage Manager

Sam Redstone - Designer

Bill Reed - Writer

Luke Reeves - Actor

Sophie Reid - Costume Co-ordinator

Simon Renouf - Actor

Vanessa Richards - Publicist

Ingrid Richardson - Lighting Designer

Kirsten Richardson - Actor

Karl Richmond - Actor

Benjamin Rigby - Actor

Kate Rigg - Actor

Bec Riggs - Actor

Rebecca Rimmer - Actor

Katy Riordan - Actor

Alistair Ritchie - Actor

Bronwyn Ritchie - Dancer

David Roberts - Actor

Sian Roberts - Dancer

Mark Robins - Actor

Selwyn Rodda - Actor

Jonathan Roe - Administrator, Actor

Andy Roestenberg - Actor

Stewart Rogers - Actor

Natalie Rolfe - Front of House

Barry Rome - Actor

Cath Roper - Actor, Playwright

Michael Roper - Actor

Maria Rosakeas - Dancer

Jodi Rosenthal - Artistic Director

Connor Ross - Sound Designer

Katrina Ross - Actor

Kenneth Ross - Playwright

Nicki Ross - Actor

Oliver Ross - Lighting Designer

Sarah Ross - Playwright

Delwyn Rouse - Dancer

Megan Rowland - Actor

Melita Rowston - Playwright, Director

Jan Roydhouse - Dancer

Jenny Rubinstein - Actor

Guy Rundle - Publicist

Jacqui Rutten - Actor

Sarah Sabell - Writer, Actor

Micaela Sahhar - Actor

Paula Saltalamacchia - Designer

Charlotte Salusinszky - Actor

Mithunnan Saseetharan - Actor

Mark Saul - Composer

Jenny Scapetis - Technician

David Schenkel - Sound Designer

Jennie Scholl - Technician

Steve Scholte - Musician

Matt Scholten - Director

Dan Scollay - Performer

Alexander Scott - Actor

Jenny Scott - Dancer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

David Searle - Stage Manager

Clare See - Actor

Catrina Seiffert - Composer

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Daniel Sexton - Actor

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Operator

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Adrian Shand - Actor

Lucy Shannon - Actor

Rodney Sharp - Actor

Henry Shaw - Actor

James Shaw - Actor

Naomi Shaw - Music and Lyrics, Musical Director

Oscar Shaw - Actor

Glenn Shea - Actor

Kate Shearer - Voice Coach

Benjamin Sheen - Director

Clinton Shepherd - Director, Actor

Lauren Sheridan - Actor

Jennie Sholl - Graphic Designer

Rachel Shrives - Assistant Director

James Shuter - Production Manager

Melissa Siah - Dancer

Kate Siahaan-Rigg - Actor

Suzanne Sibillin - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Producer

Danny Sim - Composer

Naomi Simon - Performer

Viva Skubiszewski - Actor

Billy Smith - Actor

Fleur Smith - Designer

  • Fen, 20 August 1991

Naomi Smith - Director

Sunday Sommerfeld - Production Manager

Jonathan Southurst - Actor

Harriet Spalding - Actor

Merrill Spicer - Dancer

Zac Spitzer - Production Manager

Fiona Spitzkowsky - Director

Nancy Sposato - Dancer

Pia Spreadborough - Actor

Amy Spurgeon - Actor

Maya Stange - Actor

Richard Stearne - Actor

Jim Stenson - Set and/or Property Maker

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Lucy Stewart - Playwright

Cheryl Stock - Dancer

Nicholas Stojanoff - Actor

Bojan Stojanov - Writer

Billie Stone - Actor

Simon Stone - Actor

Lynette Stopa - Dancer

Christine Storey - Musician

Laurence Strangio - Director

  • Fen, 20 August 1991

Angela Strk - Choreographer

David Studdert - Actor

Sladjana Subotic - Actor

Julie Sueren - Actor

  • Fen, 20 August 1991

Merida Sussex - Actor

Stefanie Swan - Assistant Director

Bridget Sweeney - Actor

Levente Szilagyi - Playwright

Rebecca Taft - Actor

Irene Tan - Dancer

Georgia Taylor - Choreographer

Lauren Taylor - Actor

Phoebe Taylor - Actor

Rebecca Taylor - Publicist

Sonia Taylor - Actor

Dion Teasdale - Author

Lisa Tepper - Actor

Bert Terborgh - Dancer

Paul Terrell - Playwright

Frances Terrett - Actor

Eliza Terry - Choreographer

Iona Theodoridis - Actor

Helen Thomas - Actor

Jane Thomas - Assistant Stage Manager

Gail Thomlinson - Designer

Andrew Thompson - Actor

Chris Thompson - Devisor

Dot Thompson - Director

Bob Thorneycroft - Choreographer

Freya Timmer-Arends - Actor

Merryn Tinkler - Lighting Designer

Raymond To - Playwright

Max Tomkins - Actor

Jean Tong - Playwright

Sarah Toohey - Actor

Marc Trabsky - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anne Treasure - Actor

Peter Tregear - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

James Tresise - Assistant Producer, Actor

Jacob Trethowan - Lighting Designer

Marianne Trinder - Director

Santo Tripodi - Actor

Kylie Trounson - Actor

Maylynn Tsoi - Performer

Luke Tudor - Musical Director

Alexandra Turnbull - Actor

Susan Turner - Actor

Linsey Utami Gani - Actor

Katherine Uziallo - Actor

Pamela van Amstel - Playwright

Eli Van Camp - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Elly Varrenti - Actor

Nicholas Verso - Performer

Karin von Strokirch - Dancer

Daniel Voronoff - Actor

Jaklene Vukasinovic - Photographer

Sen Wagaarachchi - Actor

Jacob Wagen - Director, Producer

Michael Wahr - Actor

David Wakeham - Actor

Benedict Walker - Writer

Kath Walker - Writer

Roslyn Walker - Actor

Ashley Wallace - Actor

Megan Waller - Actor

Elycia Wallis - Choreographer

Grace Walpole - Dancer

Helen Walpole - Designer

Lauren Wapling - Actor

John Wares - Actor

Asher Warren - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Tim Washington - Actor

Alan Watkinson - Actor

Janet Watson - Dancer

Alastair Watts - Musician

Olivia Wawryk - Actor

Brendan Webb - Actor

Emily Webster - Actor

John Webster - Playwright

Steve Webster - Actor

John Weidman - Book and Lyrics

Garth Welch - Choreographer

David Wells - Dancer

Kirsten Welsford - Dancer

Julia West - Director

Emily Westmore - Actor

Melanie Weston - Actor

George Whaley - Associate Director

Justin Wheelahan - Actor

Kathryn White - Actor

Ryan White - Actor

Di Whittle - Technician

Jacklyn Wilkinson - Playwright

Lili Wilkinson - Lighting Operator

Michael Williams - Actor

Chris Williamson - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Andrew Willshire - Set Designer

Bill Wilson - Lighting Designer

Liam Wilson - Lighting Designer

Sam Wilson - Director

Sandy Wilson - Playwright

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Louisa Wong - Actor

Chee Kun Woo - Dancer

Paul Wood - Performer

Angela Woods - Actor

Lachlan Woods - Playwright

Bruce Wootley - Adaptor

Edwina Wren - Actor

Tom Wren - Actor

Maurice Wu - Actor

Jenny Wynter - Actor

Sherry Xu - Actor

Barbara Yasbeck - Performer

Barbara Yazbeck - Actor

Janice Yeung - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jerry Yeung - Director

Tina Yong - Dancer

Melanie Young - Dancer

Gavin Youngs - Production Manager, Dancer

Kenneth Yu - Actor

Sarah Zeleznikow - Actor

Venue Identifier 19183