Contributor Wendy Marshall
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Costume Assistant
Events

Costume Assistant

Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Villis Marshall - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Harry Driver - Special Effects, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Heffernan - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Noel Herriman - Actor

Mimi Mattin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sonia McCarron - Properties Master, Actor

Don Quin - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Adrian Shirley - Actor

Loriel Smart - Actor, Director

Bob Vale - Actor

Geoffrey Ashton - Administrator

Penny Baker - Actor

Ali Barnacle - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Helen Barnacle - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Ian Beatty - Actor

Peter Bodimeade - Actor

Anne Bowden - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Ian Bowden - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Johanna Bradshaw - Properties Master

Phyllis Brealey - Costume Assistant

Andrew Brennan - Actor

Susan Briggs - Actor

Paul Brokensha - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ken Bromilow - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Frank Carter - Actor

Maud Clark - Director

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Cheryl Cornish - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Rob Croser - Actor

Vivienne Cundell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Beryl Daniell - Various

Richard Daniell - Actor

Sam Davis - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Janine de Courcy - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Jemma Dolimec - Designer

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Kathy Dolimec - Designer

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

William Douglas Home - Playwright

Peter Drake - Set Designer

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Donald Dunstan - Patron

Warren Durdin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Wayne Eckert - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Anton Elliott - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Jenni Elliott - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Malcolm Elliott - Director

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Robert Elliott - Actor

Peter Elson - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Barry England - Playwright

Tracey Forward - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Susan Grubb - Properties Master

Rolf Grupen - Actor

Susan Guerin - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Frank Harvey Jnr - Playwright

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Greg Hay - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Igor Horenko - Designer

Robert Hunt - Actor

Brian Knott - Actor

Gerry Kuusk - Stage Manager

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Suzanne Lahey - Actor

Carey Lai - Production Manager

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Amanda Lane - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Paul Linkson - Director

Ruby Litchfield - Director

Prue Little - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Neil Marks - Actor

Louise Marquis - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Sally Marsden - Designer

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Sarah Masters - Lighting Designer

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Kathy McEwen - Actor

Angus McLaren - Sound Operator/Engineer

Harry Munn - Actor

Michael Noblet - Actor

Eric Offler - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Anahir Ojeda - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Vivienne Oldfield - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rebecca Parry - Set Designer

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Geoffrey Peters - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Rory Peters - Lighting Operator

Niki Philips - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Geoff Pullan - Actor

David Roach - Actor

Kevin Roberts - Stage Manager

Susan Robertson-Barreau - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Julianne Ryan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Penelope Salenna - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Mark Salotti - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Lynda Sando - Actor

Barbara Saunders - Actor

John Schubert - Actor

  • Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984

Priya Selva-Nayagam - Actor

Russell Sheldrick - Actor

Greg Sneddon - Musical Director

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Margaret Sztajer - Actor

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Peter Thorpe - Actor

Frank Tregilgas - Actor

Pearl Tregilgas - Actor

Peter Waddell - Actor

Flo Watson - Actor

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Arts Victoria

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

Somebody's Daughter Theatre

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994

VicHealth

  • Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
Identifier 251867