|
Stephen Abbott - Actor, Comedian, Performer
- Sydney Fringe Festival Opening Night: By Jingo, Its Bingo / Anthony Morgan, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 January 1995
- By Jingo, It's Bingo, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 December 1993
- Howzatt, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 November 1982
- They Came from the Fun Dimension, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1982
- Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 June 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- Rafferty Rules, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 February 1981
- Puberty Daze, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 January 1981
- Escape From a Better Place, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 September 1988
- Escape From a Better Place, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1988
- Howzatt, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 November 1982
- They Came from the Fun Dimension, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1982
- Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 June 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- Rafferty Rules, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 February 1981
- Puberty Daze, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 January 1981
Glenn Butcher - Actor, Comedian, Performer
- Sydney Fringe Festival Opening Night: By Jingo, Its Bingo / Anthony Morgan, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 January 1995
- By Jingo, It's Bingo, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 December 1993
- Howzatt, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 November 1982
- They Came from the Fun Dimension, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1982
- Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 June 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- Rafferty Rules, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 February 1981
- Howzatt, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 November 1982
- They Came from the Fun Dimension, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1982
- Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 June 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- Rafferty Rules, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 February 1981
- Puberty Daze, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 January 1981
- Escape From a Better Place, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 September 1988
- Escape From a Better Place, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1988
- They Came from the Fun Dimension, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1982
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Play School Concert, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 31 March 2003
- Play School Concert, South Adelaide Football Club, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 30 March 2003
- Play School Concert, Unley High School, Netherby, SA, 29 March 2003
- Play School Concert, Starplex, Evanston Park, SA, 28 March 2003
- Play School Concert, St Peters Town Hall, St Peters, SA, 27 March 2003
- Play School Concert, Golden Grove Community Church Hall, Wynn Vale, SA, 26 March 2003
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Who Saw Him Die?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1986
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Adrian Shirley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Who Saw Him Die?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1986
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Vivienne Cundell - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Who Saw Him Die?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1986
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Sussanne Humphries - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Philip Quast - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Angela and Penny's Holiday, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 September 2007
- Angela & Penny's Holiday, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 April 2005
- By Jingo, It's Bingo, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 December 1993
Graeme Brosnan - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Jim Burfield - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Man for All Seasons, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Justin Clark - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- A Man for All Seasons, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
B J Cole - Actor, Musician
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Alan Dun - Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Alex Duncan - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- They Came from the Fun Dimension, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- A Man for All Seasons, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Who Saw Him Die?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1986
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
Chris Tingley - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
Jim Atkinson - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker
- Rafferty Rules, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 February 1981
- Puberty Daze, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 January 1981
James Bennett - Devisor, Puppet Designer
Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Eddie Bruce - Actor, Stage Manager
Max Caddy - Actor and Singer, Sound Designer
Timothy Clark - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Ian Cockburn - Actor, Properties Master
Graham Coles - Conductor, Musician, Clarinetist
Barnaby Cundell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Peter Drake - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Greg Hannan - Musician, Bassoonist
Fai Kong - Musician, Bassist
- Rafferty Rules, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 February 1981
- Puberty Daze, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 January 1981
Rod Monk - Actor and Singer
Bob Moore - Actor, Administrator, Chorus
Cheryl Noonan - Actor and Singer, Graphic Designer
Loriel Smart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Martin Smith - Lighting Operator / Technician
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lyn Standen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Joseph Talia - Actor, Artistic Director, Chorus Master/Mistress
Gary Young - Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Kay Allen - Musician, Pianist
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Carol Angas - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Glenn Bary - Musician, Trombonist
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
Ann Browning - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
Ray Bull - Musician, Violinist
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Roy Bull - Musician, Violinist
Peter Burfield - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Kevin Casey - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Howzatt, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 November 1982
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
Stephen Dean - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Frank Dougal - Lighting Operator / Technician
Virginia Drew - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Gawain Duncan - Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Emery - Set and/or Property Maker
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
Matthew Goode - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Barbara Grant - Choreographer, Assistant
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
Philip Hidson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
Michael Kay - Musician, Percussionist
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
Helen Lewis - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Karen Love - Musician, Violinist
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Mimi Mattin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Geoff Moran - Musician, Trombonist
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Mark Naylor - Musician, Clarinetist
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Sue Neil - Stage Manager, Assistant
George Nejtek - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Tom O'Kelly - Musician, Percussionist
Russel Odell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Kathy Parker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Bill Pitt - Actor and Singer
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Paul Quinn - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Malloy Rolfe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
Paul Rubens - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
Kathy Short - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Denis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Bev Spinks - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Maria Swift - Musician, Clarinetist
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
Jo Taylor - Costume Designer
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
Geoff Wood - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1981
- A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
|
Provide feedback on Angela Moore