Contributor Nick Christo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Nicholas
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Director, Director, Music and Lyrics, Playwright
Events
  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017
  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015
  • The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010
  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008
  • Sunday in the Park With George, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 March 2007
  • Titanic: The Musical, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005
  • Oedipus, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 20 April 2001

Actor

Director

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015
  • Oedipus, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 20 April 2001

Assistant Director

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Music and Lyrics

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

James Browne - Designer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Sioban Ginty - Resident Director, Actor

Debora Krizak - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
  • Titanic: The Musical, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2006

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Jenny Arnold - Choreographer

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Simon Beck - Musical Arranger

Janet Bird - Set Designer

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Jayine Chung - Company Manager

Jeremy Duncan - Lighting Operator, Associate Lighting Designer

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Robert Gavin - Musical Supervisor

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Lucas Glover - Actor

Neil Gooding - Director

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017
  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Simon Gooding - Production Manager

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Alex Grierson - Lighting Operator

Frank Harlow - Production Manager

David Harris - Actor, Performer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jodie Harris - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008
  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Richard Hartley - Musical Arranger

David Hawkins - Producer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Michael Howcroft - Associate Director

Juan Jackson - Actor

Matt Jones - Production Manager

Nick Jones - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Luke Joslin - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Tom Lambert - Company Manager

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Kristian Lavercombe - Actor

Tim Lawson - Producer

Christopher Luscombe - Director

Matthew Manahan - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

James Millar - Performer, Lyricist, Writer, Book and Lyrics

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010
  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Mervyn Millar - Puppet Designer

Richard O'Brien - Book and Lyrics, Composer

John O'May - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Gabi Overton - General Manager

Tyran Parke - Actor

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Christopher Pope - Associate Designer

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Craig Renshaw - Musical Director

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Titanic: The Musical, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nick Richings - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Rogers - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Rutherford - Musical Director, Performer, Composer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010
  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Angela Scundi - Actor

Toby Simkin - Executive Producer

Mark Simpson - Actor

Michelle Smitheram - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Phil Sykes - Company Manager, Stage Manager

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Darren Ware - Wigmaker

Laura Watson - Stage Manager

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Konrad Ball - Bass

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Carrie Barr - Actor

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

David Betteridge - Sound Designer

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

John Bolton Wood - Actor

Derek Bond - Conductor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Monica Brierley-Hay - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Phoebe Briggs - Assistant Conductor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Danielle Calder - Actor

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nicole Car - Actor

Joan Carden - Actor

Sharon Case - Wig Stylist

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

Daniel Chai - Guitarist

Lisa Chamberlain - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Elaine Chan - Keyboardist

Henry Choo - Actor

Suk Chun Hong - Actor

Chang Chze - Bass

Erin Clare - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Yyani-Rose Cook-Williams - Actor

Amelia Cormack - Performer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Priscilla Cornelius - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Esther Counsel - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Laurence Coy - Actor

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

Greg Crease - Musical Director

Barry Crocker - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Trisha Crowe - Actor

Darren Curtis - Head Mechanist

Denise Devlin - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Matthew Dibbs - Lighting Designer

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

John Diedrich - Director

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Philip Dodd - Actor

Cara Donnelly - Set Designer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Aimee-Lee Druett - Actor

Samuel Dundas - Actor

Tony Farrell - Actor

Amelia Farrugia - Actor

Oliver Fenwick - Lighting Designer

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Warren Fisher - Actor

Haley Flaherty - Actor

Robin Fletcher - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Bronte Florian - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Eimear Foley - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Toby Francis - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Robert Gard - Actor

Frank Garfield - Actor

Andrea Getley - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

David Goddard - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Teague Gore - Sound Designer

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Amanda Green - Lyricist

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Kim Hardwick - Director

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Tina Harris - Keyboardist

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

David Harrison - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Giles Havergal - Director

Madison Hegarty - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Brendan Higgins - Actor

David Hobson - Actor

David Hollywood - Video Designer, Producer, Director

Stuart Hopps - Choreographer

Ji Hwi Kwon - Sound Operator/Engineer

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alex Jeans - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Kang Ji-hwan - Actor

Bartholomew John - Actor

Roger Jonsson - Concert Master

Keegan Joyce - Actor

Byong Jun Lee - Actor

Maree Kanowski - Stage Manager

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Louise Kelly - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Caitlin Kent - Actor

Alika Kim - Company Manager

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Tom Kitt - Composer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Joe Kosky - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Dash Kruck - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Robin-Jane Lacy - Actor

Simon Land - Head Electrician

Kara Lane - Actor

Sigrid Langford-Schoerf - Actor

James Lapine - Writer

Iris Lau - Wig Stylist

Wendy Lee - Presenter

Franz Lehar - Composer

Hossan Leong - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Alexander Lewis - Actor

David Lewis - Actor

Fabian Lim - Saxophonist

Han Lim - Producer

David Lindsay-Abaire - Librettist

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Jenni Little - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Johannes Luebbers - Music and Lyrics

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nick Maddren - Sound Operator/Engineer

Cameron Mannix - Actor

Joshua Mason - Costume Designer

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Claire McCallum - Actor

Elise McCann - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Amie McKenna - Actor

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Richard Meek - Actor

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Derek Metzger - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Richard Mitchell - Actor

Nick Moorhead - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Drayton Morley - Actor

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Belinda Morris - Actor

Nik Naniurek - Lighting Operator

Richard Neville - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Darren Noyce - Costume Designer

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Christina O'Neill - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Pilyoung Oh - Technical Manager

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Leonie Page - Actor

Sharni Page - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Areum Park - Deputy Stage Manager

Bongsu Park - Publicist

Lissy Patterson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Pearson - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Sam Pembroke - Actor

Lauren Peters - Designer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Matthew Predny - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Caitlin Pugh - Actor

Sophia Ragavelas - Performer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Kyung Ran Kim - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Claire Rasmussen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bradley Reid - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Ben Rentoul - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Rice - Lyricist, Writer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Jo-Anne Robinson - Associate Director, Choreographer

Glen Ruske - Sound Operator/Engineer

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rizal Sanip - Drummer

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Patricia See - Presenter

James Shaw - Actor

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Greta Sherriff - Actor

Regina Shin - Production Coordinator

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Buster Skeggs - Actor

Jemima Snars - Assistant Designer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Oedipus, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 20 April 2001

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Peter Stone - Writer

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Rozina Suliman - Set Designer

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Renee Tan - Presenter

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nick Tate - Actor

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Hayden Tee - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Leslie Travers - Designer

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Daniela Valvano - Actor

Nick Walker - Sound Designer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

David Wickham - Musical Director

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Katherine Wiles - Actor

Adam Williams - Actor

Matthew Willis - Actor

Sharyn Winney - Resident Director, Assistant Choreographer

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

Brandon Wong - Bass

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Teagan Wouters - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Maury Yeston - Lyricist, Composer

Hayes Theatre Co

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017
  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Orchestra Victoria

  • The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

TML Enterprises

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015
  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Ernst and Young

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Highway Run Productions

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

MediaCorp VizPro International

Neil Gooding Productions

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Onward Production

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

Playlovers Inc.

  • Oedipus, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 20 April 2001

Q Theatre Company

Seabiscuit Productions

Show Dream Company

The Arts Centre

The Production Company

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Works
Identifier 8263