Contributor Toby Moore
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Writer
Events

Actor

Chorus

Writer

Ben Borgia - Actor

Tamara Cook - Director

Leon Ford - Actor

Andrew Hansen - Composer, Actor

John Leary - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Chris Taylor - Playwright

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Sally Angus - Chorus

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Rebecca Barker - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Patrick Brammall - Assistant Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Dean Cocker - Actor

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Beth Coombe - Actor

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

John Dalton - Chorus

Luke Davies - Playwright

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Debra Dean - Costume Designer

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Bob Dickason - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Petr Divis - Repetiteur

Carol Driver - Chorus

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Dead Caesar , Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 July 2007

Bobbie Dyer - Chorister

Luke Ede - Costume Designer

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Anita Erceg - Actor

Allison Farrow - Chorus

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Alan Fowler - Actor

Gail Friswell - Actor

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Adam Gardnir - Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Paul Godfrey - Director

Richard Grace - Chorus

Lia Gray - Chorister

Rod Gray - Chorus

Stefan Gregory - Guitarist

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Vince Hodgman - Chorus

Basil Hogios - Composer

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Jeffrey Horsley - Repetiteur

Jo Inches - Chorus

Jamie Irvine - Actor

Mick Jahnz - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Robert Jarman - Director

Alan John - Composer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Marcus Johnson - Actor

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Jennifer King - Chorus

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Michael Kregor - Chorus

Margot Lampkin - Musical Director

Suzanne Large - Sound Designer

Rachel Larkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Bronwyn Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Julian Louis - Assistant Director

Emma Lowry - Choreographer

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Jane Manning - Chorister

Joe Manning - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Jaime Mears - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager

Mark Morgan - Chorus

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Gemma Northover - Actor

David Orpin - Mechanist

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Carol Passmore - Actor

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Anna Reece - Stage Manager

David Richardson - Chorus

Gina Richman - Production Manager

Peter Richman - Publicist

Tanya Ronder - Translator

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Mark Scott - Chorus

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Andrew Short - Chorus

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Matt Skinner - Chorus

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Mike Smith - Actor

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Brett Stiller - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Pearl Tan - Actor

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Michael Topfer - Chorus

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Matthew Tunchon - Lighting Designer

Claire Vanderboom - Actor

Mischa Vergara - Actor

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Philip Webster - Chorus

Craig Wellington - Writer

Oliver Wenn - Actor

John Wiggins - Chorus

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Gareth Yuen - Actor

Matthew Zeremes - Actor

Wharf 2 Loud

Company B Belvoir

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

NIDA

Short and Sweet

Sydney Theatre Company

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Identifier 412453