Contributor Gareth Yuen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Susie Dee - Actor, Director

Vaughan Allison - Actor

Craig Annis - Actor

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Andrew Bailey - Designer

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Melanie Beddie - Dramaturg

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Jack Bennett - Actor

Tom Blair - Actor

Ben Borgia - Actor

Terri Brabon - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Keith Brockett - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Rod Brown - Sound Designer

Billy Burke - Actor

Geoffrey Chan - Sound Designer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Ra Chapman - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Dylan Chew - Actor

John Cheyne - Actor

Felix Ching Ching Ho - Secondment

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

John Combe - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Paul Craig - Actor

Tess Cunningham - Actor

Philip Cusack - Director

Cameron Daddo - Actor

Grant Dale - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

Gail Davidson - Stage Manager

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Leah de Niese - Actor

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Ramsay Dixon - Actor

Nathan Doekes - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Dee Easton - Director

Luke Ede - Costume Designer

John Owen Edwards - Musical Advisor

Naomi Edwards - Director

Sarah Egglestone - Actor

Anita Erceg - Actor

Kelly Farrow - Producer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Scott Folley - Actor

Nigel Frayne - Sound Designer

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

John Gaden - Actor

Tony Geappen - Actor

Roslyn Gentle - Actor

William Gluth - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

John Hackett - Actor

Roz Hammond - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Amy Handley - Actor

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Drusilla Hendry - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Paul Herbert - Actor

Fallon Hewitt - Actor

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Chrystal Hili - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Kate Holden - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Sarah Hone - Actor

Jamie Irvine - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Marcus Johnson - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

John Kane - Adaptor

Lally Katz - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Rohan Kodituwakku - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

Suzanne Large - Sound Designer

Frank Leo - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Malcolm Lindsay - Actor

Julian Louis - Assistant Director

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

Jessica Magro - Actor

Laura Maitland - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Penny Martin - Actor

Leisa Mather - Actor

Anne-Marie McCormack - Actor

Rachael McCully - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

David Mence - Artistic Director, Director

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Luisa Mercadante - Actor

Anna Mercer - Actor

Sun Ming - Actor

Toby Moore - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Composer

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Dianne Morgan - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Tracie Morley - Actor

Ross Mueller - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Kurt Murray - Actor

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Sue Nattrass - Executive Producer

Hartley Newnham - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Stephen Nicolazzo - Secondment

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Gemma Northover - Actor

Emma O'Brien - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Wendy Overall - Actor

Rianna Pastor - Actor

Christopher Peacock - Actor

Nina Pearce - Actor, Writer

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Ann-Marie Pistikakis - Actor

Alice Pung - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Anna Reece - Stage Manager

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Melinda Richards - Actor

Elyse Rider - Designer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Nicholas Robson - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Edward Rooke - Actor

Amelia Roper - Playwright

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

Justine Scorer - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Dale Smith - Actor

Mike Smith - Actor

Chung-wai Soong - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Warwick Stengards - Musical Director

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Herbert Stothart - Composer

Kymara Stowers - Actor

Kelly Sulikowski - Actor

Loki Tan - Sound Designer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Pearl Tan - Actor

Ariette Taylor - Director, Devisor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Kylie Trounson - Actor

Matthew Tunchon - Lighting Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Claire Vanderboom - Actor

Matt Vecchio - Musician

Mischa Vergara - Actor

Antonia Vertsonis - Actor

Lauren Wall - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Tim Watts - Director

Michelle-Louise Wedge - Actor

Oliver Wenn - Actor

Tamsin West - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Douglas Wiggins - Actor

Ann Wilson - Actor

Jonathan Wood - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Warwick Yuen - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Bad Company

Cybec Foundation

Inspiration

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

NIDA

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

Victoria State Opera

Victorian Arts Centre

White Whale Theatre

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007
Identifier 227874