|
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
Robert Taylor - Company Director, Lighting Designer
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
Linda Thompson - Artistic Director, Director
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
Nicholas Dinopoulos - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer, Bass Baritone
- 1863 - The Birth of Impressionism, University of Melbourne, Trinity College Gallery, Parkville, VIC, 5 May 2023
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2013
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Tim Jacques - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Cameron Lukey - Actor and Singer, Producer
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
Simon Kenway - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Musical Advisor
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- On The Move Soiree, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 18 November 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Alison Lemoh - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
Kari Lyon - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
Laura Parkes - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
Amy Spruce - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
Arend Baumann - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Orphee et Eurydice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Magic Flute, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 2009
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Gilbert & Sullivan Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 8 May 2009
- Masterclass with Daniel Sumegi, Private Residence, , VIC, 28 April 2009
- Christmas Concert, St Ignatius Church, Richmond, VIC, 6 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Stephen Mould - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Merlyn Quaife - Performer, Singer, Soprano, Soloist
- 1863 - The Birth of Impressionism, University of Melbourne, Trinity College Gallery, Parkville, VIC, 5 May 2023
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- AvaTära - The Opera, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
Greg Scott - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Donald Shanks - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Masterclass with Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Opera Australia Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Opera for the People: Celebration of Dame Nellie Melba, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 May 2011
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
David Brennan - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
Jak Callick - Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Greg Eldridge - Director, Director, Assistant
Bianca Esther - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Renato Fresia - Dialect Coach, Translator
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Richard Gill AM - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
John Haddock - Musical Advisor, Musical Supervisor
Kirsti Harms - Actor and Singer, Singer
Kathy Hindley - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Paul Kildea - Conductor, Assistant
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Nigel Levings - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Emma Matthews - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Graeme Murphy - Director, Original Director
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
John Pringle - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Mozart Project, Private Residence, , VIC, 5 June 2009
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Linda Aitken - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Matthew Barclay - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Alex Burns - Costume Co-ordinator
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
Michael Campbell - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Huw Dann - Musician, Trumpeter
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Zana Ebert - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Sue Field - Costume Designer
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Robin Henry - Musician, Clarinetist
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Gala Concert, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 25 August 2011
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
Andrew Morgan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
Jess Nash - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Tim Nolan - Director, Assistant
Emma O'Brien - Composer, Librettist, Performer, Producer, Executive
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1990
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
|
Provide feedback on Andrea Katz