Organisation Accenture
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Sydney VIC
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Sponsor
Events

Melbourne Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Australian Youth Orchestra

Commonwealth Bank

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

The University of Melbourne

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC

Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Composer

Garry McDonald - Actor, Director

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

T. Ryan Brennan - Assistant Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Alexander Budd - Electrician

Simon Burke - Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

Tristan Ellis - Assistant Stage Manager

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Lawrence Foster - Conductor

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Robert John - Violinist

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer

Marie Jones - Playwright

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Matthew Peckham - Head Mechanist

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Richard Roberts - Designer

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

Greg Stone - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Heulwen Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

David Williamson - Playwright

Felix Williamson - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Alexey Yemtsov - Pianist

Organisation Identifier 8016