Contributor Belinda Hoare
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015
  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
  • Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 November 2009
  • Thursday's Child, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 3 November 2009

Keith Agius - Actor

George Banders - Actor

Megan Drury - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Sam Haft - Actor

Amy Mathews - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Christopher Stalley - Actor

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Terry Karabelas - Director

Sam Chester - Choreographer

Charles Cousins - Actor

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor

Matthew Edgerton - Director

  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor, Director

Sonya Harnett - Writer

Danielle King - Actor

  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012

Brendon McDonall - Actor

Tim McGarry - Adaptor

Janus McGavin - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Imogen Ross - Set Designer

Damien Ryan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Winter's Tale, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 5 July 2007
  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Kate Shanahan - Costume Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Kate Worsley - Actor

Hecate - Designer

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Bronte Axam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Daniel Balcaban - Actor

Tom Bannerman - Designer

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Stephen Barker - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Angela Bauer - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Damien Blackshaw - Actor

Chandice Bowles - Costume Designer

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Dion Campbell - Actor

Nigel Capenhurst - Lighting Designer

Alicia Clements - Set Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Richard Cotter - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Damian de Montemas - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Justin Dutch - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Andy Duval - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Marcello Fabrizi - Actor

Rachel Ferris - Actor

Amelia Foxton - Actor

Barry French - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Suzanne Hauser - Actor

Richard Hilliar - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Eileen Hoare - Director

James Hutchinson - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

John Keightley - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Dave Kirkham - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Barry Latchford - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Alice Lau - Set Designer

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Simon London - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Belinda Marques - Actor

Hamish McDonald - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Michelle McKenzie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Frank McNamara - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

David Michel - Actor

Ashlie Pellow - Actor

Michele Perry - Actor

Sue Rado - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Wayne Richmond - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Roz Riley - Director

David Ritchie - Director

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Nicol Ritchie - Actor

Lija Simpson - Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Dave Stalley - Sound Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

David Sutton - Actor

James Vicary - Sound Designer

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Patricia Youlden - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Monkey Baa Productions

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Chiaroscuro Productions

Factory Space

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1994

Sydney Theatre Company

Identifier 249719