Contributor Adam Tuominen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Norman Caddick - Actor, Director, Photographer

Peter Davies - Actor

Olivia Bonnici - Actor

Joshua Lawson - Actor

Julie Quick - Actor, Front of House

Dave Simms - Director, Set Designer, Sound Designer

Tony Busch - Actor

Jason Chan - Actor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director

Kate Doherty - Actor

Nicholas Ely - Actor, Director

James Evans - Actor

Natasha Farrow - Actor

David Koumans - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Michael McCall - Actor

Matthew Passmore - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Georgia Thorne - Actor

Anna Torv - Actor

Heidi Arena - Actor

Candy Bowers - Actor

Joshua Coldwell - Actor

Michael Croome - Director

Rob Croser - Adaptor, Designer, Director

Megan Dansie - Actor, Director

Clarence Dany - Assistant Director

Lindsay Dunn - Actor

James Edwards - Actor

Tristan Ellis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Beverley George - Costume Co-ordinator, Scenic Artist

Gary George - Actor

Matt Houston - Actor

Hugh Hunkin - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Amy Hutchinson - Actor

Ryan Jones - Actor

Andrew Keegan - Actor

Luke Kerridge - Actor

Tony Knight - Director

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Matthew Marciniak - Lighting Designer

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Isabel Ramirez - Actor

David Roach - Actor, Designer

Darren Schnase - Actor

Celina Sculthorpe - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Saskia Smith - Actor

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

David Thring - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Michael Whitmee - Lighting Designer

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Nicole Windsor - Assistant Director

Natalie Wise - Actor

Simon Wood - Actor

Sue Wylie - Actor

Elyse Adams - Actor

Naomi Adams - Deputy Stage Manager

Amanda Adamuszek - Actor

Bruce Alcorn - Actor

Christopher Anderson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Melanie Anderson - Sound Designer

Mark Andrew - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Laura Antoniazzi - Publicist

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Alex Antoniou - Actor

Anita Baltutis - Director

Anna Bampton - Actor

Anna Bee - Actor

  • Misalliance, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2014

David Bell - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Beatrice Blackwell - Actor

Rachel Bourke - Actor

Jo Boyer - Lighting Designer

Renee Brice - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Julia Britton - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Ben Brooker - Actor

Alex Broun - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Angus Brown - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Jason Buckley - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Viki Burrett - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Neva Calmac - Properties Master

Tom Carney - Actor

Damien Carr - Actor

Brett Carruthers - Lighting Designer

Joyce Cary - Author

Penny Challen - Designer

Stella Chigoziri - Actor

Robert Chuter - Artistic Director, Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

John Clark - Director

Juliana Clements - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Nicholas Clippingdale - Actor

Therese Cloonan - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Bruce Cochrane - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Sean Collins - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Arthur Conan Doyle - Author

Marie-Kate Constantine - Actor

Lee Cook - Actor

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Marcus Cook - Sound Designer

Joseph Couch - Assistant Director

Leah Craig - Actor

  • Misalliance, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2014

Alan Crawford - Actor

Bree Dahl - Sound Designer

Brett Danalake - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Nicholas Dare - Actor

Michael Darren - Composer

Linda Davey - Director

Stephen Davey - Deputy Stage Manager

Kym Davies - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Sandra Davis - Costume Designer

Marie Dineen - Costume Designer

  • Corpse!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 2013

Georgia Dodd - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Mark Drury - Actor

  • Misalliance, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2014

Nick Duddy - Actor

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Mark Duffy - Actor

  • Loot, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 4 September 2003

B F Henry Edwards - Costume Designer

Catherine Ellice-Flint - Actor

Lynne Ellis - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Melissa Esposito - Actor

Vinnie Eustace - Set and/or Property Maker

Brooke Fairley - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

George Farquhar - Playwright

Jan Farr - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Alan Fitzpatrick - Actor

Glendon Fletcher - Designer

Nikki Fort - Actor

Rowen Fox - Composer

Tim Freedman - Sound Designer

Lucy Freeman - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Helen Geoffreys - Actor

Melanie George - Choreographer

Brian Godfrey - Actor

Peter Goers - Director

Daniel Gosling - Lighting Designer

John Leigh Gray - Actor

Todd Gray - Actor

Simon Greer - Designer

Michael Gregory - Actor

  • Loot, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 4 September 2003

Tom Griffin - Playwright

Courtney Griffiths - Costume Assistant

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Kirsty Haigh - Actor

Kerry Hailstone - Actor

Marieka Hambledon - Actor

Charlotte Hamlyn - Costume Designer

Shelley Hampton - Actor

Denis Harford - Make-up Artist

Cathy Hart - Deputy Stage Manager

Phoebe Hartley - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Rose Harvey - Actor

Andrew Hays - Set Designer

Brett Hicks - Actor

  • Loot, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 4 September 2003

Susan Hill - Writer

Jamie Hornsby - Songwriter

Peter Hornsby - Properties Master

Andrew Horwood - Actor

Moira Hunt - Actor

  • Loot, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 4 September 2003

Rodney Hutton - Actor

George Huxley - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Anna Ilic - Designer

John Jacobs - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Bronwen James - Actor

David Paul Jobling - Stage Manager

Mo Johnson - Stage Manager

Heather Jones - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Wendy Joseph - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Miriam Keane - Actor

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Madison Kirby - Actor

Brian Knott - Director

  • Misalliance, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2014

Nic Krieg - Actor

Simon Lacione - Actor

  • Corpse!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 2013

Lisa Lacy - Actor

Carlton Lamb - Director

  • The Golden Age, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999

Simon Lancione - Actor

  • Misalliance, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2014

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

Christopher Leech - Actor

Tracy Letts - Playwright

Jonathan Lewis - Playwright

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Olivia Lilburn - Actor

Peta Long - Actor

Susie Lower - Actor

John Lucas - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ken Ludwig - Adaptor

Judy Lunnay - Properties Master

Stephen Mallatratt - Adaptor

Patrick Marlin - Actor

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Bradley Martin - Actor

Steve Marvanek - Actor

William Mastrosimone - Playwright

  • Extremities, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2016

Daniel McBurnie - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Liz McColl - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Campbell McKilligan - Sound Designer

Terrence McNally - Playwright

Barbara Messenger - Production Manager

Jane Miller - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Robin Monkhouse - Costume Designer

  • The Golden Age, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999

Douglas Montgomery - Producer

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Gerald Moon - Playwright

  • Corpse!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 2013

Shane Morgan - Director

  • Loot, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 4 September 2003

Barbara Morris - Costume Assistant

Allen Munn - Actor

Ralph Myers - Costume Designer

Tim Neve - Designer

Linda Nicholls-Gidley - Voice Coach

  • The Golden Age, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Golden Age, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999

Daniel O'Donohue - Stage Manager

Pam O'Grady - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 4 September 2003

John Palfrey - Sound Designer

Brenda Palmer - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Bronwyn Palmer - Actor

Steve Parker - Actor

Christopher Pender - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Michael Pole - Actor

Sally Putnam - Director

Kirsty Reilly - Choreographer

Jack Robins - Actor

David Rock - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Paul Rodda - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Stefanie Rossi - Actor

  • Extremities, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2016

Norman Rosten - Adaptor

Melita Rowston - Assistant Director

Paul Rudnick - Playwright

Nicole Rutty - Actor

Lucien Savron - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Lauren Scarfe - Choreographer

Allison Scharber - Actor

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

Daniel Sekers - Assistant Stage Manager

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Misalliance, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2014

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Angela Short - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Deputy Stage Manager

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

David Sinclair - Director

Douglas Smith - Set Designer

Nathan Smith - Lighting Designer

Peter Smith - Actor

Nikki Souvertjis - Actor

  • Extremities, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2016

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Rebecca Stankiewiz - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jill Stephens - Stage Manager

Minka Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

Georgia Stockham - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Adaptor

Laurence Strangio - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Alex Strickland - Set Designer

  • Misalliance, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2014

Theresa Sugars - Actor

Brendan Taggart - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Serene Tan - Properties Master

Tom Taylor - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Alice Teasdale - Director

Debbie Tester - Actor

Shane Thompson - Designer

Iain Triffitt - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Ray Trowbridge - Stage Manager

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Stanley Tuck - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

David Twyman - Designer

Elijah Ungvary - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Kate van der Horst - Actor

Anthony Vawser - Actor

Leighton Vogt - Actor

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Myra Waddell - Actor

Jean Walker - Actor

Tracey Walker - Stage Manager

Alda Ward - Production Manager

  • Our Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2017

Adolphus Waylee - Actor

Rachael Wegener - Actor

  • Extremities, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2016

James Whitrow - Actor

Ole Wiebkin - Set Designer

Thornton Wilder - Adaptor

Rosie Williams - Actor

Beryl Wilson - Production Manager

Keith Wilson - Actor

Nicola Wright - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Kate Wyatt - Actor

Hidemasa Yamaguchi - Actor

Shedrick Yarkpai - Actor

Les Zetlein - Actor

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

NIDA

Independent Theatre

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Fly on the Wall Theatre

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Melborn

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Mixed Salad Theatre Productions Inc

Mystique Productions

  • Extremities, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2016

Rough Magic Theatre and Film

St. Jude's Players

The Stirling Players Incorporated (SA)

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

  • Corpse!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 2013

Tony Knight Acting

  • Extremities, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2016
Identifier 424508