|
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
- Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
- Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
Don Mamouney - Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Writer
- The Book Keeper of Rua Dos Douradores, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 October 2003
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
- Citizen X, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2002
- The Book Keeper of Rua Dos Douradores, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 August 2002
Carlos Gomes - Adaptor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- The Book Keeper of Rua Dos Douradores, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 October 2003
- The Book Keeper of Rua Dos Douradores, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 August 2002
- The Book Keeper of Rua Dos Douradores, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 October 2003
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
- The Book Keeper of Rua Dos Douradores, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 August 2002
- Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Yellow Feather, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2005
- Yellowfeather, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2005
Mel Page - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Rob Scott - Lighting Designer
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
Gregory Ulfan - Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Titania's Boy, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 2003
Sarah Young - Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
Ian Bowie - Production Manager
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
Kate Cherry - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Titania's Boy, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
Mark Cuthbertson - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
Roshelle Fong - Director, Video Designer
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
Wanda Millicer - Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Alkestis, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2003
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
Andrew Murrell - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
Diane Pereira - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Citizen X, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2002
- Citizen X, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2002
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Dance Nation, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
Eugyeene Teh - Set Designer, Video Designer
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
Kim Walker - Director, Sound Designer
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
Pippa Wright - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
- Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
|
Provide feedback on Georgina Naidu