Contributor Kim Hague-Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Lighting Designer
Events
  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
  • Little Red Riding Hood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1980
  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
  • Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Lighting Designer

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
  • Little Red Riding Hood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1980
  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
  • Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Peter Williams - Director, Producer

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
  • Little Red Riding Hood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1980
  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Judy Ferris - Producer, Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Brian McLeod - Stage Manager

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Brett Ahern - Stage Manager

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Les Asmussen - Actor

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

Natalie Bate - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Allan Chapple - Actor

Michele Chapple - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

Joanne Dawson - Actor

Rodney Delaney - Director

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Rod Dyson - Sound Designer

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Stephen Emery - Stage Manager

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

Kev Golsby - Actor

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

Felicity Gordon - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Hayes Gordon - Director

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Ron Graham - Actor

John Hageman - Actor

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

William Hanley - Playwright

Nick Hedstrom - Actor

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Patricia Jones - Actor

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Cedric Leeming - Set Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Guy Malcolm - Actor

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

Ida Marchant - Stage Director

Dick May - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Michael McGrath - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Zika Nester - Assistant Director

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Michael O'Kane - Designer

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Maggie Platt - Actor

Virginia Portingale - Actor

Tony Preece - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

Geoffrey Rothwell - Production Manager

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

John Scholes - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Phillip Scott - Musical Director

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Paul Smith - Actor

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

Joddi Speight - Sound Designer

John Summons - Playwright

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Peter Thorburn - Stage Manager

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

Brian Tucker - Designer

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Martin Vaughan - Actor

  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Marie Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

New South Wales Government

  • Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
  • Lamb of God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 August 1978

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
  • Little Red Riding Hood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1980

Festival of Sydney

Peter Williams

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

  • Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981

The Actors' Company

  • Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
Identifier 228740