Contributor Darlene Johnson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Actor-manager

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

David Butler - Actor

  • Time Remembered, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 May 1958
  • Time Remembered, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1958
  • Time Remembered, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1958
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Robin Lovejoy - Designer, Scenic Artist, Company Manager, Producer, Director

  • Time Remembered, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 May 1958
  • Time Remembered, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1958
  • Time Remembered, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1958
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Ronald Denson - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Time Remembered, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 May 1958
  • Time Remembered, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1958
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Joan Holcombe - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Time Remembered, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 May 1958
  • Time Remembered, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1958
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Alistair Roberts - Costume Designer, Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Time Remembered, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 May 1958
  • Time Remembered, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1958
  • Time Remembered, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1958
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Ken Southgate - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Lola Barritt - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant Producer

Lloyd Berrell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Christopher Burgess - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Norman Coburn - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Margaret Collins - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Frank Gatliff - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

John Huson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Michael Laurence - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Clement McCallin - Actor, Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Kevin McManus - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

George Ogilvie - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Gordon Petrie - Company Manager, Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Anthony Roberts - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Paul Rogers - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Perdita Symon - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Maree Tomasetti - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Peter Wagner - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Edward Webster - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Victor Forstmann - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

  • Look Back in Anger, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 June 1958
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Ronald Frazer - Lyricist, Actor

Gladys Jennings - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Time Remembered, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 May 1958
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Nigel Samuel - Set Designer, Actor

Ken Shorter - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Terry Bader - Actor

Ray Barrett - Actor

Brian Bergin - Stage Manager, Actor, Producer, Playwright

Carolle Boyce - Actor

Patrick Cargill - Director

John Chapman - Playwright, Writer

Ray Cooney - Playwright, Writer

Ron Graham - Actor

John Gray - Actor

Esme Guest - Costume Co-ordinator, Milliner

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

John Hargreaves - Actor

Edward Howell - Actor

Hugh Hunt - Producer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Helene Jacoby - Actor

Anne Levy - Costume Assistant, Actor

  • Arms and the Man, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
  • Count Your Chickens, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 19 December 1955
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Hugh Lloyd - Actor

Anne Lucas - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor, Stage Manager

Garry McDonald - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Pamela Page - Actor

John Preston - Actor

Hutchinson Scott - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John W Smith - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Marching Song, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956
  • Count Your Chickens, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 19 December 1955
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Brian Thomson - Designer

John Vanbrugh - Playwright

Julia Allison - Actor

Keith Barley - Actor, Producer

Brian D. Barnes - Artistic Director, Actor, Producer, Composer

Michael Bayly - Lighting Designer, Actor

Earl Bennett - Actor

Jim Bettison - Actor, Lighting Designer

Anton Crouch - Lighting Operator

Stringer Davis - Actor

Philip Fargher - Set Designer, Actor

Reg Gillam - Actor

Roger Goss - Costume Designer

Alex Gradussov - Producer

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Anne Haddy - Actor

Pamela Harvey - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Barry Jackson - Costume Designer

Paul Karo - Actor

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

Arno Leinas - Lighting Designer

Pat LeMessurier - Actor, Make-up Artist

Leo McKernan - Actor

James Mills - General Manager

Lily Moore - Actor

Patricia Moyes - Translator

Nicole Phillips - Actor

Jennifer Prest - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Arms and the Man, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Eric Rasdall - Actor, Composer, Musical Director

Bob Robertson - Actor

Margaret Rutherford - Actor

Louisa Scorer - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955
  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Jim Sharman - Lighting Designer, Director

  • The Removalists, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 17 July 1973
  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Alan Tobin - Actor

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Dayne Wigs - Wigmaker

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Bruce Wishart - Actor

Rosemary Wood - Actor

Ann Aczel - Actor

Bob Adlam - Actor

Michael Aitkens - Actor

Helen Alexander - Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mark Anders - Actor

  • Marching Song, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956
  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

Wilfred Asplin - Designer

Allan Babbage - Stage Director

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Robert Beeby - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

John Bishop - Actor, Singer

James H. Bowles - Circus Style Performer, Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Rosalind Boxall - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Greg Branson - Actor, Publicist

Keith Buckley - Actor

Mal Carmont - Actor

Charles Chiltern - Researcher

John Cousins - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

  • The Man of Mode, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1971
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Michael Downey - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Jeff Dugan - Actor

Tim Eliott - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

George Fairfax - Director

Ronald Falk - Actor

Francis Flannagan - Actor, Costume Maker

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Garie Fotheringham - Actor

Malcolm Fowler - Musician

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Jan Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Count Your Chickens, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 19 December 1955
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Toni Graham - Designer, Set Designer

Bronwyn Greet - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Arms and the Man, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Julienne Gunning - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

John Hartman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Alton Harvey - Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor, Producer

John Heuzenroeder - Actor

Charles Hickman - Director

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Jeffrey Hodgson - Actor

Max Hurley - Designer, Actor

Brian James - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Miriam Karlin - Actor

Paul Kathner - Designer

John Kaufman - Lighting Designer

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Anthony Ketley - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Christopher Ketley - Actor

Bruce Lawrence - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Joan Littlewood - Creator

Reg Livermore - Writer, Costume Designer, Actor, Lyricist, Set Designer

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971
  • The Thracian Horses, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 April 1964

Robert Lloyd - Set Designer

Elaine Lokan - Actor

Frances Lokan - Properties Master, Actor

  • Arms and the Man, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Donald Mackay - Stage Manager, Director, Actor

John McKellar - Lyricist, Writer

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Mark McManus - Actor

Rosemary Moyle - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Michael Muecke - Actor

  • Count Your Chickens, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 19 December 1955
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Ronald Nogare - Flautist, Musician

Michael Oliphant - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Jeremy Pascoe - Properties Master

  • Count Your Chickens, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 19 December 1955
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Brian Payne - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Leon Pitchon - Actor

Betty Pounder - Choreographer

Donald Powell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Michael Pryce - Musician, Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

Judith Richardson - Dancer

John Rickard - Actor

Warren Rogers - Actor, Set Designer

Valerie Roy - Actor, Stage Manager

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Dinah Shearing - Actor

  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Buster Skeggs - Actor

David Spurling - Choreographer, Actor

Peter Stewart - Actor

Will Thompson - Stage Manager

Vance Tottman - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Bill Wainwright - Lighting Designer

Sue Walker - Actor

Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer, Playwright

Peter Wells - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955
  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Elizabeth White - Musical Advisor, Actor

  • Arms and the Man, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Bryon Williams - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Removalists, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 17 July 1973
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

Alison Abbie - Dancer

Meg Abbie Denton - Dancer

Shirley Adams - Set Designer

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Tony Adams - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Geraldine Addison - Dancer

C. Alder - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joy Alder - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Julia Alison - Actor

Philip Allen - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Michael Alpers - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Brian Anderson - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Helen Anderson Potter - Dancer

J. Andrews - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joan Appleton - Actor

Issa Arnal - Actor

Malcolm Arnold - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Judith Arthy - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Anne Ashley - Dancer

Wilfred Aslpin - Costume Designer

Meredith Austin - Actor

Jagdaev Badesha - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Frank Bailey - Producer

James Bailey - Actor

Michael Bailey - Lighting Designer

Lesley Baker - Actor

Noel Baker - Pianist

Ann Balfour - Dancer

Colin Ballantyne - Producer

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Christopher Balson - Actor

Henry Banister - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

Peter Bannister - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

Kreshimir Baranovich - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Claire Barber - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

E. Barnes - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P. Barnes - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Xenia Barr-Smith - Dancer

B H Barry - Choreographer

Philip Barry - Playwright

Jane Batten - Dancer

Peter Beaumont - Actor

Barbara Bednell - Dancer

Malcolm Bennett - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Otto Bergmann - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

James Bettison - Lighting Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Allen Bickford - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Helen Bills - Dancer

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Wendy Blacklock - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ivan Bolensky - Assistant Stage Manager

Ivan Boleszny - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Patricia Bonnin - Dancer

Charlotte Bonython - Dancer

Jane Bonython - Dancer

Patricia Boucaut - Dancer

Johannes Brahms - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joan Bray - Actor

Edward Brayshaw - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Benjamin Britten - Musical Arranger

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Michael Brooke - Actor

Dorothea Brooks - Dancer

Colin Brown - Actor

David Brown - Actor

Joyce Bruce - Actor

Janice Buckley - Dancer

Brian Buggy - Musical Director

Kathleen Burford - Dancer

Alan Burke - Director

S Burkett - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Michael Burr - Stage Manager

Abe Burrows - Playwright

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Elizabeth Burton - Dancer

Hugh Burton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Graham Butler-Nixon - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Yvonne Cahill - Dancer

David Caldwell - Actor

David Cameron - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Cliff Campbell - Actor

  • Marching Song, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956

Jillian Canaway - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Peter Canaway - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Alexander Cann - Actor

J. Cannaway - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Bevan Cant - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Austin Carey - Actor

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

Lloyd Casey - Stage Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

John Casley-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Joseph Cassar - Actor

Dione Cawrse - Dancer

Judith Champ - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

Anne Chapple - Dancer

Vilma Cheek - Actor

Dick Chinner - Various

C. J. Choo - Administrator

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Chris Christensen - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

John Clark - Director

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Marina Clark - Actor

Sandra Clark - Dancer

Norma Clarke - Actor

Christine Clayton - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

David Clendinning - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

John L. Clugston - Head Mechanist

Jean Cocteau - Playwright

Anthea Codling - Dancer

Brian Coghlan - Producer

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

Tim Cohen - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Jonathan Cole - Actor

William Cole - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

R. Colemer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Phillip Colledge - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Benita Collings - Actor

June Collis - Actor

Bay Collison - Actor

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

R. Colmer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vivian Colmer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Janet Colquhoun - Dancer

William Congreve - Playwright

Virginia Conrad - Stage Manager

P. Conybeer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Tony Cook - Flautist, Clarinetist

Judith Cooling - Actor

Pamela Coombe - Dancer

Janice Copland - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Christabel Cotton - Dancer

Mignon Cotton - Dancer

Jennifer Coulthard - Dancer

A Cowper - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Janine Cowper - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Cox - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Judith Cox - Dancer

Paul Crawford - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Barry Creyton - Composer

John Cross - Actor

Jill Crouch - Dancer

Brian Croucher - Actor

Jennie Cullen - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Max Cullen - Actor

Robert Cunningham - Head Electrician

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

David Dallwitz - Musical Arranger

Margaret Day - Assistant Producer

Jan de Hartog - Playwright

Claude Debussy - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Pamela Deckert - Dancer

Robert Dein - Production Manager

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Jeanette Delmodes - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

John Denison - Actor

Ed Devereaux - Actor

Ross Dew - Actor

Wendy Dickson - Designer

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Janice Dinnen - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

D. Dollard - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Douglas Dolphin - Actor

J. Douglas - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Douglas-Broers - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sydney Downie - Actor

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

Mervyn Drake - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Peter Drake - Actor

S Drake - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mary Drewer - Dancer

Carmen Duncan - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Prudence Duncan - Dancer

Frances Eckerman - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Frances Eckermann - Actor

Warren Ellery - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

John Ellis - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

George Etherege - Playwright

  • The Man of Mode, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1971

Euripides - Playwright

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

David Evans - Actor

David Evans - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Jane Evans - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Margaret Evans - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Jillian Eve - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Ewart - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Tom Farley - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Noela Ferguson - Stage Manager

Ron Ferrier - Director

Jill Fewster - Dancer

Joan Fisher - Dancer

Judith Fisher - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Pamela Fisher - Dancer

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Lynne Flanagan - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Patsy Flannagan - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Julian Flett - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

Peter Flett - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Patrick Flynn - Musical Director, Composer

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Margaret Forsyth - Actor

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

Gordon Foulds - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Gay Fowler - Dancer

Kerry Francis - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Leonie Friburg - Dancer

Christopher Fry - Playwright

Anthony Gallagher - Director

Frank Gargro - Actor

John Garland - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Rosemary Gerrette - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Janet Gibbs - Dancer

Allan Giles - Musical Arranger

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

J Gilligan - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Barbara Gillman - Dancer

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

Max Gluyas - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Therese Gogler - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jennifer Goldfinch - Dancer

Suzanne Goldsworthy - Narrator

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Judith Goodchild - Dancer

Bill Goodes - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Sidonie Goossens - Musical Arranger

Hayes Gordon - Director

Julie Gough - Dancer

W. Graham - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Carlien Green - Dancer

Pamela Greenfield - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Phillip Grenville Mann - Writer

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Edvard Grieg - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jillian Gross - Dancer

Phil Grummet - Actor

Richie Gun - Musician

Frank Gunnell - Actor

Leisa Gunnell - Actor

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Shelley Gunning - Dancer

Margaret Haigh - Dancer

Rosemary Haigh - Dancer

Eve Hardwick - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Martin Harris - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Elinor Harry - Author

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Iris Hart - Actor

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Kay Harvey - Dancer

Ronnie Hay - Choreographer

J. Hayden - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Angela Hayward - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Robert Healey - Actor

Fred Hebert - Director

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Philip Hedley - Director

Max Height - Actor

Rosemary Heithersay - Dancer

F Henry - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jon Heyward - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Margaret Hoad - Actor

C. Hocking - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Roger Hodgman - Assistant Director

Shylie Holden - Dancer

Anne Hollam - Dancer

Mignon Hollam - Dancer

Elizabeth Holland - Dancer

V Holmes - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Alan Hopgood - Actor

J Hopkins - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ellis Horman - Drummer

Peter Horrocks - Singer

Joanna Howard - Dancer

Peter Hurst - Costume Designer

James Hutchings - Scenic Artist

Jacques Ibert - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Georgina Irwin - Dancer

Janet Irwin - Dancer

Margo Jaffer - Actor

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

Joseph James - Actor

Keith James - Actor

Peter James - Director

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Judy Jamieson - Actor

Petra Jankowicz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Adrienne Jeanes - Dancer

Andrew Jeffery - Actor

Andrew Jeffrey - Actor

Pamela Johnston - Dancer

Harold Jones - Actor

Helen Jones - Actor

Helen Jones - Make-up Artist

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Penelope Jordan - Dancer

Helen Joscelyne - Dancer

Christine Joyner - Dancer

John Kaufmann - Lighting Operator

Elizabeth Keen - Dancer

Ken Kelly - Trumpeter

P. Kemp - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Rosemary Kemp - Dancer

Peter Kentish - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Peter Krastev - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Margaret Krecz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vladimir Krysko - Fight Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

A. Lambert - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Allan Lander - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Dawn Langman - Writer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

W. Lavis - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Denny Lawrence - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Edward Lawrence - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Cecily Lawrie - Dancer

Susan Layton - Dancer

Serge Lazareff - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Roy Leaney - Actor

Janice Lear - Dancer

Sally Leaver - Dancer

Elaine Lee - Playwright

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Margo Lee - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

James Leigh - Actor

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Peter Leith - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Operator

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Jean Lewis - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Karl-Juergen Liebetrau - Actor

Jennie Liston - Actor

  • Marching Song, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956

Keith Little - Actor

John Llewellyn - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

V. Lodge - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Bill Long - Actor

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Max Lucas - Assistant Stage Manager

Ina Luck - Costume Designer

Fiona Luckett - Dancer

Jerry Luke - Actor

Brendon Lunney - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Russell Luxton - Actor

Sam Luxton - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Joe MacColum - Producer

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Peter MacDonald - Production Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Claudia Maddeford - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Susan Magarey - Dancer

John Mainstone - Lighting Designer

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

S. Male - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Kevin Manser - Actor

Sally Markwell - Dancer

Veronica Martin - Dancer

Judith McArthur - Dancer

Rosemary McArthur - Dancer

Prue McBeath - Properties Master

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Alan McBride - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

David McCrudden - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Terry McDermott - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Roger McDougall - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

Barbara McEwin - Dancer

Katharine McGarrity - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

Jamie McKenzie - Actor

Susan McKirdy - Dancer

Joanna McLachlan - Dancer

Rosanne McLaughlin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

Jean McLeay - Actor

Marc McManus - Actor

Brian McPhee - Actor

Peter McPhie - Actor

Richard Meale - Composer

  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Brian Medlin - Playwright

Lindsay Megarrity - Designer

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Christine Mehrtens - Dancer

Peggy Mellish - Dancer

Dorothy Mendoza - Musical Director

Dot Mendoza - Musical Director

Helen Menz - Dancer

J Messenger - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

I. Michelmore - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Marge Michelmore - Dancer

Michel Michelson - Actor

Veronica Miler - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Christine Miller - Dancer

Susan Miller - Dancer

Carmel Millhouse - Actor

Peter Millhouse - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Ferenc Molnar - Playwright

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Red Moore - Actor

Robert Moore - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Josephine Morris - Dancer

Marlene Mortimer - Dancer

Raylene Mortimer - Dancer

Elizabeth Motteram - Dancer

Carole Mowlam - Actor

A Muirhead - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Isobel Naylor - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Graham Nerlich - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

C. O'Brian - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Catherine O'donnell - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Tom Oliver - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

William Orr - Director

John Osborne - Playwright

Kim Paleg - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Parham - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Leona Parsons - Dancer

M. Patching - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Pater - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ron Patten - Publicist

Ric Payne - Stage Manager

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Arthur Payton - Actor

Beryl Peacock - Actor

Hatherleigh Pedler - Dancer

Josephine Pedler - Dancer

Jill Pellew - Dancer

Michael Pennington - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

David Penny - Actor

  • Marching Song, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956

John Perry - Musician

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Josephine Peters - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Lance Peters - Actor

Martin Phelan - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Natalie Phillips - Dancer

Don Philps - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Mary Pinto - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ian Plumbe - Actor

David Pope - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Brian Porter - Musician

Annabel Powrie - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Barry Pree - Actor

Joanna Priest - Choreographer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Joanne Priest - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

L. Raymond - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Gillian Redding - Dancer

Max Reedy - Actor

Juris Reinfeldts - Lighting Designer

O. Renfrey - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

A. Renfry - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mary Reynolds - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Peter Reynolds - Actor

Pamela Richardson - Dancer

Dale Ringland - Musical Director, Pianist

Christine Rivaz - Dancer

John Roach - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Barbara Robertson - Dancer

Margaret Robertson - Publicist

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Margaret Robertson - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Ian Robinson - Designer

Straun Rodger - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Wendy Rogers - Dancer

Desmond Rolfe - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Andrew Rosenthal - Playwright

Maureen Rosewell - Actor

Phillip Ross - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1961

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Peter Rowley - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Laurie Ryan - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Henri Safran - Producer

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Christabel Sage - Dancer

Paul Saliba - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Robyn Saunders - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sally Savage - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

S. Scheer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

V. Scheer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vicki Scheer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Kevin Schluter - Actor

Michael Schneider - Actor

Howard Schulze - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

G. Schwerdt - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jeffrey Scott - Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Christine Sears - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

David Seaton - Actor

Eileen Shanasy - Musical Director

Bernanette Sharkey - Actor

Hugo Shaw - Set Designer

Carolyn Sherwin - Dancer

Jillian Shetliffe - Dancer

P Silwood - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Fred Simms - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Frances Slattery - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

K Slattery - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Elaine Sleath - Actor

Josephine Smeaton - Dancer

A. Smith - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Anthony Smith - Narrator

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Smith - Lighting Operator

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Kay Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

L. Smith - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

R. Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Frances Mary Snow - Dancer

Helen Snow - Dancer

Dianne Soult - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jane South - Dancer

Chris Speyer - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Alex Spitzer - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

Elizabeth Stalley - Dancer

Joan Stalley - Dancer

Heather Steen - Dancer

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Glenys Stevens - Dancer

D. Stewart - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Douglas Stewart - Playwright

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Hugh Stewart - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Paul Stewart - Actor

Jessica Stoddart - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Rosalind Stratton - Dancer

Susan Stratton - Dancer

Pat Strauss - Dancer

August Strindberg - Playwright

Shirley Sunners - Choreographer

M. Suttcliffe - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ray Swaby - Set Designer

Michael Symons - Actor

  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

George Szekeres - Violinist

Charles Tasman - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Frank Taylor - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Grant Taylor - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962

Peter Taylor - Stage Manager

Jill Temme - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M. Theile - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jeannette Thomas - Dancer

Jennifer Thomas - Various

Maxine Thomas - Dancer

Susan Thomson - Dancer

Nevil Thurgood - Actor

Janet Todd - Dancer

Joanna Todd - Dancer

Vaughan Tracey - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

R. Travnicek - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Leslie Tregenza - Dancer

John Trenaman - Actor

John Treneman - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Linda Trott - Dancer

Barbara Trouse - Dancer

Jennifer Trouse - Dancer

Gil Tucker - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Pat Turbill - Choreographer

E. Turnbull - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Elizabeth Turnbull - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Maurice Valency - Playwright

Jillian Verco - Dancer

Margaret Verco - Dancer

Susan Verco - Dancer

Lois Verrall - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1955

Harold Vike - Scenic Artist

Jillian Wadham - Dancer

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

  • Day of Glory, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 February 1964

Richard Walcott - Actor

Wendy Walker - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Murray Wall - Bassist

Phillip Wallis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Den Walters - Dancer

Margaret Ward - Singer

M Warren - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Waters - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Roy Welfare - Actor

  • Marching Song, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956

Julian Wells - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • The Man of Mode, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1971

R Whimpress - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jerome White - Assistant Stage Manager

Judith White - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Whiting - Playwright

  • Marching Song, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956

Bruce Widdop - Assistant Director

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Janet Wigg - Dancer

Brenton Williams - Costume Designer, Actor

Lionel Williams - Actor

Nancy Williams - Dancer

Ron Williams - Musician

Rosemary Williams - Dancer

Elizabeth Wilson - Dancer

M Wilton - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

J. Wobcke - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Cecily Wood - Musician

  • Romeo and Juliet, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1954

John Wood - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Verity Wood - Dancer

A. Woolridge - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Janet Yeo - Dancer

Jim Young - Singer

Carlene Zeising - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Zilm - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Rena Zimmet - Singer

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • Not Now Darling, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1971
  • Not Now, Darling, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1970
  • Not Now, Darling, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1969
  • Shipwreck, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1962
  • Look Back in Anger, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 June 1958
  • Time Remembered, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 May 1958
  • Time Remembered, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1958
  • Time Remembered, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1958
  • Hamlet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
  • Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
  • The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957

Phillip Productions Pty Limited

The Australian Council for the Arts

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

The Old Tote Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited

The Elizabethan Trust Drama Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Cloisters, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
  • Marching Song, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956
  • Alcestis, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954

London Theatre Workshop

St Martin's Theatre Company

The English Stage Company

Tivoli Circuit (Australia) Pty Ltd

Union Repertory Theatre Company

Adelaide Theatre Group

  • Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Associated Theatrical Enterprises Pty Ltd

Company of Players

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Harry M. Miller

Melbourne City Council

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Melbourne University Dramatic Society

Michael Codron

National Theatre Inc.

  • The Relapse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957

National Union of Australian University Students

New England University Dramatic Society

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

NIDA

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Nora Stewart's Dance School

Old Nick Company Inc.

Q Theatre Company

Studio Theatre Ballet

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

The University of Melbourne

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

The University of Sydney

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

University Dramatic Society

University of New South Wales

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

University of Queensland Dramatic Society

Identifier 225070