Contributor Anne Yuille
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Michael White - Actor

Steve Payne - Actor, Director

Robyn Alewood - Actor, Designer

Camilla Blunden - Actor

Carol Woodrow - Director

Michael Fry - Actor

Peter Wilkins - Director, Scriptwriter

Joe Woodward - Director, Music and Lyrics

Tim Mackay - Actor

  • After Dinner, Lobby Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1988
  • The Bear, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1986

Elizabeth Paterson - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988
  • The Bear, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1986

John Romeril - Playwright

Matthew Aberline - Actor

Aida Amirkhanian - Choreographer

Virginia Anderson - Actor

Danielle Baker - Actor

David Bates - Musical Director, Music and Lyrics

Catherine Beall - Administrator

Hilary Bell - Playwright

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Debra Berzins - Costume Designer

  • The Bear, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1986

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Lobby Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1988

Camilla Brown - Director

Mary Brown - Actor

Russell Brown - Designer

Rod Charles - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Bear, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1986

Jim Cotter - Composer

Anne Crotty - Administrator

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Arthur Hoey Davis - Writer

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Louise Davis - Stage Manager

Jeff Evans - Composer

Peter Fernon - Actor

Marie-Martine Ferrari - Actor

Jo Fleming - Director

Richard Fotheringham - Editor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Susie Fraser - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Simon Gratton - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Ann Greenwood - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Peter Damien Hayes - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

  • The Golden Oldies, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 April 1987

Cherylynn Holmes - Designer

P.R Ireland - Translator

Silvia Jahnsons - Designer

  • The Golden Oldies, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 April 1987

Andrew James - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Martin King - Designer

Eulea Kiraly - Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Denis Mackay - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Carl Makin - Sound Designer

Ross McGregor - Director, Designer

Linda McHugh - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Warwick Ongley - Actor

Elizabeth Peterson - Actor

  • The Golden Oldies, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 April 1987

Kim Robinson - Actor

Patrick Rowe - Actor

Peter Rush - Actor

A. V. Sukhovo-Kubylin - Playwright

Annette Taylor - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Lee Taylor - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Ric Throssell - Playwright

Irene Tunis - Actor

  • After Dinner, Lobby Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1988

Tanya Uren - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Jude Walker - Designer

  • After Dinner, Lobby Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1988

James Wheeler - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Stella Wilkie - Actor

Clara Witheridge - Actor

Tim Wood - Actor

  • The Old Selection, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988

Interact Theatre Company

Jigsaw Theatre Company

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Youth Theatre

ETP Canberra

  • The Bear, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1986

Eureka! Theatre Company

National Festival of Australian Theatre

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

The Company

Women on a Shoestring

Identifier 2316