Organisation Western Australia Lotteries Commission
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address WA Australia
Functions Sponsor
Events

Arts WA

Australia Council for the Arts

Healthway

Iluka Resources

Play It Safe

The Performance Space

West Australian Ballet

Artrage

Arts NSW

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

City of Freemantle

Dancers are Space Eaters

Deckchair Theatre

Effie Crump Theatre

Improbable Theatre

  • Sticky, Lakeside Joondalup Shopping City, Joondalup, WA, 2 February 2002

Kimberley Performing Arts Council

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Sticky, Lakeside Joondalup Shopping City, Joondalup, WA, 2 February 2002

pvi collective

Rick Watson Heath

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

The British Council

  • Sticky, Lakeside Joondalup Shopping City, Joondalup, WA, 2 February 2002

The West Australian

Version 1.0

Warner / Chappell Music

Wesfarmers Arts

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA

Cable Beach Amphitheatre, Cable Beach, WA

His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA

Lakeside Joondalup Shopping City, Joondalup, WA

The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA

Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA

Seamus Balkin - Dancer

Ted Brandsen - Choreographer

Jayne Cooper - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Holly Croft - Dancer, Choreographer

Simon Dow - Choreographer

Connor Dowling - Dancer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer, Director

Andrew Hull - Dancer

David Mack - Dancer

Oliver Ranson-Elliott - Dancer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Ann Adlem - Actor

Melissa Aurisch - Ballet Master/Mistress

Ian Bolgia - Actor

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Elizabeth Boyce - Performer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Erin Brannigan - Tour Manager

Steve Bull - Artistic Director

Andrew Carter - Set Designer

Jackson Castiglione - Performer

Natalie Clarke - Dancer

Sarah Contos - Designer

Raymond Cousse - Playwright

David Cranson - Dancer

Simon Ellis - Performer

Jacq Fairfax - Actor

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Margery Forde - Playwright

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Felicity Glyn Morgan - Performer

Jessica Gower - Actor

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Oscar Hammerstein - Creator

Callum Hastie - Dancer

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Richard John - Actor, Musical Director

Emiliana Lione - Dancer

Mand Markey - Costume Designer

James McCluskey - Performer

Kelli McCluskey - Artistic Director

Heath Miller - Actor

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Sarah Miller - Curator

John Milson - Director

Fiona Moffitt - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Matjash Mrozewski - Choreographer

Mike Nanning - Production Designer

Kate Neylon - Performer

Illana O'Halloran - Actor

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Performer

Helen Omand - Performer

Kelton Pell - Performer

Sue Rider - Director

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Jacinta Ross-Ehlers - Dancer

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

  • X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003

Katharine Sturak - Translator

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer

Molly Tipping - Performer

Ian Toyne - Actor

John Utans - Choreographer

Paul Whiteley - Actor

Chris Williams - Performer

Lee Wilson - Performer

Fiona Winning - Curator

Mirabelle Wouters - Performer

Organisation Identifier 9221