Contributor Roberta Tyrrell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • Night Before Christmas / Predator, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 December 2004
  • Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • Rocket Baby, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2004
  • Wasp, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Low, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2001
  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000
  • Dreams Of Clytmnestra, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1999

Actor

Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Andrew Brackman - Actor, Performer

  • Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

James Deeth - Actor, Performer, Director

Nick Dubberley - Actor, Performer

Roman Vaculik - Performer, Actor

  • Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Maja Bejnarowicz - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Belinda DiVito - Actor, Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Jermaine Hampton - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Tim Kurylowicz - Producer, Performer

Caleb Lewis - Actor, Writer, Playwright

  • Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Sarah Lockwood - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Reuben McNamara - Actor, Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor, Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Alistair Scott-Young - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Low, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2001

Alex Vickery-Howe - Actor, Performer

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Mason Browne - Designer

  • Wasp, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002

Bard Canning - Actor

  • Wasp, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002

Stuart Day - Sound Composer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Julia Fry - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Ross Ganf - Director

  • Low, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2001

Antje Guenther - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

David Heinrich - Actor

Anna Held - Director

  • Wasp, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002

Julie Holledge - Dramaturg, Research Director

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Dominic Hong Duc Golding - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Lisa Infante - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Romy Loor - Actor

Tim Maddock - Director

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Rick Magarey - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Steve Martin - Playwright

  • Wasp, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002

Amber McMahon - Writer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Brendan Rock - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Iain Sinclair - Director

Ian Sinclair - Director

Melanie Vallejo - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Sean Weatherly - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Low, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2001
  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000
  • Dreams Of Clytmnestra, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1999

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Australian Performance Laboratory

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Distant Targets

Fresh Track Productions

NIDA

  • Wasp, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002
Identifier 406649