Contributor Karyn O'Neill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Singer
Events

Actor

Robert Ginn - Executive Producer

Robyn Moase - Choreographer, Stage Director

Sue Nattrass - Production Supervisor , Lighting Designer, Production Coordinator

Noel Craven - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981
  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Frank Howes - Stage Manager

Hartly Johnston - Actor

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981
  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Randall Berger - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982
  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Garey Campbell - Musical Director

Leigh Chambers - Actor

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Ray Coughlan - Actor

Philip Cusack - Executive Producer, Director

Gary Down - Writer

John English - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Jon Finlayson - Writer, Director

Bill Goodwin - Costume Designer

Hayes Gordon - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Anne Grigg - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Hilary Henshaw - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Ric Hutton - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Kevan Johnston - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Rick Lennon - Tour Manager

Lyn Lovett - Actor

Ethel Martin - Choreographer

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

George Martin - Director

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Thomas Meehan - Writer, Composer

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Joy Miller - Actor

David Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

Linda Nagle - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Betty Pounder - Assistant Director

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Tony Preece - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

Douglas W. Schmidt - Designer

Jon Sidney - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Neil Simon - Playwright, Writer

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Denise Stevens - Actor

Michelle Sullivan - Actor

Susan Van Cott - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Lena Verne - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

John Waters - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Diane Wilson - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Tony Alvarez - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Michelle Argue - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

John Bell - Director

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Jane Charleston - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Colin Croft - Actor

Bryone de Kretser - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Anne Erdman - Actor

Martin Erdman - Director, Writer

Jon Ewing - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Tazeena Firth - Set Designer, Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Robyn Frank - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Larry Fuller - Choreographer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Jacqui Hall - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Katrina Hall - Actor

Samantha Hall - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Michael Harrs - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Lisa Janman - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Suzanne Jordan - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Sandy Kettle - Actor

Suzy Kettle - Actor

Roger Kirk - Designer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Sandra Knowles - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Michelle Leon - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Joanne Long - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Dennis MacKay - Stage Manager

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Dany May - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981
  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Kim McGuinness - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Karen Meenahan - Actor

Ann Merchant - Actor

Bob Murphy - Costume Designer

Haydie Newman - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Timothy O'Brien - Set Designer, Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Angie O'Neill - Actor

Joyce O'Neill - Choreographer

Harold Prince - Director

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Mariette Rups - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981
  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Kellie-Ann Shipp - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Stewart Smith - Composer, Director, Lyricist

Susie Smith - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Tony Travis - Keyboardist

Francois Voltaire - Writer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

David Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Bassist

Vanessa Windsor - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Liza Wright - Actor

Chin Yu - Actor

Sandy - Animal Performer

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Angry Anderson - Actor

Drew Anthony - Actor

Helen Anton - Actor

Robin Arthur - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Angela Ayers - Actor

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Michael Bader - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Brian Barnes - Stage Manager

Mark Batten - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Faye Bendrups - Actor and Singer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Laura Bishop - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Peter Bishop - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Seon Blake - Actor

Scott Blick - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Carolyn Brown - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Georgia Brown - Actor

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Aaron Cash - Actor

Stephen Clarke - Actor

Adam Cockburn - Actor

Paul Coolahan - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Angela Cotterell - Actor

Greg Crease - Vocal Arranger

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Ian Crow - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Michelle Curtis - Actor

Grant Dale - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Wendy Dalton - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Rachel Davies - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Richard Davies - Actor

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Wendy de Beyer - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Ramon Doringo - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Glenn Dumbrell - Actor

David English - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Jon English - Actor

Robert Forza - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Royce Foster - Executive Producer

Marea Fowler - Costume Designer

Meaghan Frances - Actor

Pamela French - Choreographer

Petra Gaffney - Singer

Beverley Gardiner - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Rex Gilfillan - Lighting Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983

Garry Ginivan - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Helen Gubbay - Singer

Thomas Guerra - Director

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983

Garry Haines - Musical Director, Drummer

Jacquie Hardinge - Lighting Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983

Simone Hardy - Actor

Michael Harris - Actor

Philip Hartel - Violinist

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Clive Hearne - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Joanna Hicks - Actor

Carmen Hill - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Darrell Hilton - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Actor

Darren Holt - Actor

Stephen Hopkins - Director, Set Designer

Darrell Hopson - Actor

Yvonne Hopson - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Sussanne Humphries - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Hutchison - Choreographer, Producer, Actor

Renee Isaacs - Actor

Warren Jones - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Manny Katts - Actor

Glenn Keenan - Actor

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Bernard King - Actor

Rick Kluke - Bassist

Robbie Krupski - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Frank Lind - Actor

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Peter Lowrey - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

David Lucas - Lyricist, Writer

Patti Lupone - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Gaye MacFarlane - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Elizabeth Mavric - Actor

Allan McFadden - Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Karin McGechie - Violinist

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Neil Melville - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Laura Mitchell - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Jim Moriarty - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983

Kathryn Morrison - Actor

Jennifer Murphy - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Brian Nickless - Designer

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Peter Noble - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Glenice Nock - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Michael O'Connor - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Leanne O'Farrell - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Bridget O'Grady - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

John O'May - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Gai O'Meley - Actor

Dylan O'Neill - Actor

Glenn Osborne - Actor

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Leonie Page - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Keith Perceval - Production Supervisor

Dein Perry - Actor

Christine Pomeroy - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Sandy Pratt - Drummer

Sunny Pratt - Drummer

Della Robins - Actor

Peter Rooney - Lighting Designer

Julie Ross - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Lisa Schembri - Actor

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Pat Shaw - Producer

Caryn Shipp - Actor

Gabrielle Shornegg - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Danielle Spencer - Actor

Don Spencer - Assistant Producer

Avril Stubbs - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Peter Styles - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Raquel Suarstzman - Actor

Rachel Symons - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Juliet Taylor - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Rebe Taylor - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Nigel Travers - Actor

Bronwyn Truex - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Jayne Turner - Choreographer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983

David Tydd - Producer

David Tyyd - Writer, Composer

Harry Vogelsanger - Executive Producer

Mike Wade - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Stephanie Waites - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

Kim Wallace-Wells - Dancer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Vanessa Ward - Actor

  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980

David Weatherley - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983

Trevor White - Actor

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Philip Wilson - Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Ray Wilson - Costume Designer

Alexandra Wiltshire - Musical Director

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983

Anthony Wong - Actor

Jeanette Wood - Choreographer

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Lisa Wright - Actor

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

Michael Edgley International

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981
  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1979
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981
  • Annie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1980
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1978

AGC Paradine Entertainments

International Attractions Pty Ltd

Tasmanian Theatre Company

David Land

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Hocking & Woods

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Paul Dainty

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Robert Stigwood

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

SSB Promotions

David Frost

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

  • West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982

Iskybibble Enterprises

Koburn Theatres

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981

Korburn Theatres

Stewart Macpherson

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, October 1983

The Australia-USSR Society

The Gwen Burrows Organisation

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1981
Identifier 4002