Contributor Sebastian Elmaloglou
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001
  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000
  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001
  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000
  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Basia A'Hern - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Fabian Astore - Video Designer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Rose Byrne - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Kim Carpenter - Devisor, Director

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

David Chesworth - Composer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Pierre Carlet de Chamblain de Marivaux - Playwright

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Ramsay Everingham - Performer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

David Field - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Rhonda Findleton - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Scott Grayland - Performer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Justin Kurzel - Designer

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Sebastian Lamour - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Mitchell McDermott - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Nathan Page - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Oliviero Papi - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Gillian Rubinstein - Writer, Devisor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Ferit Selcuk - Secondment

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Millie Spencer-Brown - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Noel Tovey - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Emma Vuletic - Secondment

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Daniel Weltlinger - Musician

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Adaptor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Dance Director

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Netta Yashchin - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Company B Belvoir

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Sydney Theatre Company

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000
Identifier 6800