Contributor Melissa Kahraman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Director, Producer, Writer
Events

Actor

Director

Producer

Writer

Ethan Browne - Actor

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Roman Delo - Actor

  • God of Carnage, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2019
  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Jazz Laker - Actor

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Valerie Lam - Head Electrician, Stage Manager

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Aron Murray - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Bronte Thomson-Sparrow - Actor

Finn Appleton - Lighting Designer

Danielle Asciak - Actor

Sarah Austin - Director

Christopher Baldwin - Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Danny Ball - Actor

Ayla Beaufils - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Dramaturg

Dori Bicchierai - Stage Manager

Imogen Bouchier - Lighting Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Merette Boutros - Assistant Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Avril Bradbury-Hoath - Costume Assistant

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Ellen Castles - Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Anna Clark - Actor

Khyam Cox - Sound Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Luke D'Alessandro - Props Buyer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Marco Damghani - Assistant Director

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Hannah Daniel - Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

Judy Davis - Director

Tait de Lorenzo - Assistant Director

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Grace Deacon - Designer

Casey Dolcetta - Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

Nicholas Drummond - Actor

Justin Ellis - Sound Designer

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Mark Gaal - Director

Dan Giovannoni - Playwright

Monica Girard - Stage Manager

Oleg Glushkov - Director

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Jesse Greig - Stage Manager

Kira-Che Heelan - Actor

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Darcy Thomas Hegarty - Actor

Daniel Herten - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Samantha Hill - Playwright

Juliet Hindmarsh - Actor

Charles Hollands - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Marg Horwell - Designer

Isabel Hudson - Set Designer

Sarah Jackson - Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

Adena Jacobs - Director

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Jason Jefferies - Actor

Sophie Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Declan Kelly - Actor

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Bernard-Marie Koltes - Playwright

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Jack Langford - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Nathaniel Langworthy - Actor

Michele Lee - Playwright

Jared Lewis - Sound Designer

Mabel Li - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Fiona Lloyd Harding - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Leia Loisa - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Doug Lyons - Actor

Simon Masterton - Voice Coach

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Ruby Mathers - Actor

Fabian McCallum - Actor

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Matthew McDonald - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Lewis McLeod - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Katerina Moraitis - Voice Coach

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Morgan Moroney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Angelique Murray - Actor

Teagan Nicholls - Sound Designer

Pollyanna Nowicki - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Xavier O'Shannessy - Actor

Eileen Ortiona - Technical Manager

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Claudia Osborne - Assistant Director

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Camille Ostrowsky - Set Designer

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Jack Pope - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Nigel Poulton - Choreographer

Barney Reiter - Actor, Composer, Director, Musical Director, Producer, Writer

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Emily Ritchie - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Olivia Rowlands - Costume Designer

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Thomas Russell - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Timothy Scanlon - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Robert Schuster - Director

  • Roberto Zucco, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019

Tonny Shim - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Talia Sigsworth - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Georgia Small - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Cameron Smith - Sound Designer

Lachlan Steel - Deputy Stage Manager

Chris Summers - Playwright

Ayah Tayeh - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Sam Trotman - Assistant Director

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Eleanor Weller-Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

Sophie Wilde - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Jake Woodhead - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

NIDA

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

Theatre Works

Identifier 477429