Contributor Monica Girard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Sound Operator/Engineer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Coordinator

Marlene Lind - Costume Maker

Stafford Mortensen - Coordinator, Production Manager

Susan Street - Production Coordinator, Choreographer

Amanda Tye - Technician, Stage Manager

John Utans - Choreographer

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Cinematographer

Tony Childs - Technician

Harold Collins - Choreographer

Dianna Laska-Moore - Choreographer

John Adams - Composer

Mark Bailey - Designer

Cindy Bryzak - Assistant Stage Manager

Kim Clark - Sound Operator/Engineer

Richard Clarke - Assistant Lighting Designer

Andrew Cohen - Stage Manager

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Theresa Cumming - Technician

Mary-Lynne Dowdle - Stage Manager

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Peter Gahan - Technical Director

Farlie Goodwin - Assistant Stage Manager

Roz Green - Director

Prue Harrison - Technician

Paul Harrold - Technician

David Joel - Sound Operator/Engineer

Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager

Alison Kirkpatrick - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Lane - Assistant Lighting Designer

Belinda Lightfoot - Director

Liz Lotocki - Lighting Operator

Natalia Makarova - Choreographer

Lucia Mastrantone - Dancer

  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007

Bridget McCluskey - Associate Producer

Richard Meale - Composer

Chantal O'Brien - Assistant Stage Manager

Nikki O'Byrne - Associate Producer

Sam Parisi - Mechanist

Shaun Parker - Director, Writer, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007

Jennifer Parsonage - Assistant Stage Manager

Jason Raft - Lighting Operator

Melissa Ridgeway - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Sinclair - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Smalley - Assistant Stage Manager

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

Jo Stone - Director

  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007

Charmaine Tan - Lighting Operator

Alayne Taylor - Executive Producer

Jack Thompson - Production Manager

Amelia Trenaman - Assistant Stage Manager

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Helen Weder - Assistant Stage Manager

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

QUT Academy of the Arts

George P. Johnson

Marguerite Pepper Productions

  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007
Identifier 420173