Contributor Jordan Prosser
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director, Playwright
Events

Actor

Director

  • The Landlords, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 September 2007

Playwright

  • The Landlords, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 September 2007

Mark Bell - Director

Darcy Brown - Actor

Francine Cain - Actor

Adam Dunn - Actor

Luke Joslin - Actor

George Kemp - Actor

Henry Lewis - Playwright

James Marlowe - Actor

Brooke Satchwell - Actor

Jonathan Sayer - Playwright

Henry Shields - Playwright

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

Tammy Weller - Actor

George Huitker - Director, Devisor, Set Designer, Choreographer

Nick Akhurst - Set Designer, Stage Manager

Dean Cross - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Cathie Clelland - Director, Costume Designer

Tristan Davies - Sound Designer, Musician

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002
  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Daniel McKinley - Dancer, Actor

Michelle Schaefer - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002
  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

James Shannon - Dancer, Actor

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Rik Allen - Actor

Fiona Atkin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Director, Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Luke Barron - Actor

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Claire Bocking - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Euan Bowen - Assistant Stage Manager

Sally Bradford - Stage Manager

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

David Branson - Director

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Steph Brewster - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Natalie Brown - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Sam Burns-Warr - Playwright

  • The Landlords, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 September 2007

David Cannell - Lighting Designer

Fay Clarke - Actor

Andrea Close - Actor

Pam Connor - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jayden Cooke - Actor

Ron Creager - Composer

Alastair Davies - Actor

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Duncan Driver - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jake River Fraser - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Matthew Frawley - Actor, Assistant Director

Grant Freeman - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

David Gilkes - Actor

Peter Harding - Stage Manager

Diana Harvey - Vocal Arranger

Mike Hertel - Actor

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Carly Jacobs - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Gerald Jones - Designer, Costume Designer

Leisa Keen - Musical Director

Steph Kerby - Actor

Carmen King - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

Sumner Locke Elliott - Author

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Kate MacFarlane - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Richard Maltby Jnr. - Lyricist

Nadine Manion - Actor

Ian McLean - Musical Director

Kelda McManus - Actor

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Chris Neal - Sound Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jess Osborne - Actor

Eliza Percival - Actor

Margaret Prideaux - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jarrett Prosser - Lighting Designer

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Stuart Roberts - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

David Sale - Lyricist, Writer

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

David Shire - Composer

Iain Sinclair - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Tom Spira - Actor

Peta Stevenson - Production Manager

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

Fiona Sullivan - Actor

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Elaine Teran - Costume Designer

Nadine Thompson - Stage Manager

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer

Steve Walsh - Sound Designer

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer

John Weidman - Writer

Tallay Wickham - Actor

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

ABA International Touring

David Atkins Enterprises

Kenny Wax Productions

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Mischief Theatre

Stage Presence

Huitker Movement Theatre

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Belconnen Community Centre

  • The Landlords, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 September 2007

Radford College

Supa Productions Inc

Identifier 229708